BALLHELPER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES DROPPING ODDS BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Fixtures and match results for 7 days



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus 1
Belarus 2
Belarus Reserve
Belarus Women
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
Burundi 1
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Eng.Isthmian
Eng.Northern
E.South.Central
Southern South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Faroe Islands 1
Faroe Islands 2
Faroe Islands 3
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Japan Women
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway (W)
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Sweden (W)
Taiwan 1
Taiwan W
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

SOCCER FIXTURES FOR SATURDAY 9.26.2020

        Australia Queensland Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 9:0 Capalaba Fc (8) - Redlands Utd (13)

22.2.2020 Redlands Utd - Capalaba Fc 0 : 3
(5-2-8) - (4-1-11)
W L L W L D L D L W - D L L L W L L L W L
(3-2-3) - (4-0-4)
L W L D L D W - W W L L L W L
(29-45) - (20-50)
5 3 5 8 2 4 4 6 12 4 - 2 5 3 5 1 3 3 4 5 4
(18-21) - (13-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 9:30 Brisbane City (12) - Brisbane Strikers (9)

22.2.2020 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City 1 : 2
(4-2-9) - (3-6-6)
L W W D L L L L L L - W W W L D L D D L D
(0-1-6) - (2-3-2)
L D L L L L L - D W W L D L D
(24-37) - (20-26)
1 2 5 4 3 5 8 5 3 5 - 5 1 2 1 4 5 4 2 5 2
(8-22) - (9-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Australia Queensland
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Australia T League, Tasmania
date time home-away
9.26.2020 6:0 South Hobart (3) - Olympia (5)

29.8.2020 Olympia - South Hobart 2 : 1
(5-0-4) - (4-1-4)
W W L L W W L L W - L L L W W D W W L
(2-0-2) - (1-0-3)
W L W L - L L L W
(17-14) - (19-16)
1 4 1 5 3 3 5 4 - 4 5 6 3 6 3 4 3
(10-9) - (6-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 6:15 Devonport City (1) - Kingborough Lions (4)

29.8.2020 Kingborough Lions - Devonport City 1 : 1
(8-1-0) - (4-3-2)
W W W W W W D W W - W D W W L D D W L
(4-0-0) - (2-1-2)
W W W W - W L D W L
(16-5) - (15-21)
3 5 1 2 1 2 5 1 - 6 3 2 5 6 2 3 7
(6-2) - (7-17)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 6:30 Clarence Zebras (6) - Riverside Olympic (7)

29.8.2020 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 3 : 3
(2-2-5) - (1-2-6)
W L L L L D D L W - L D W L L L D L L
(1-0-4) - (1-1-2)
W L L L L - D W L L
(11-19) - (11-21)
1 3 7 2 4 6 3 3 - 6 3 6 2 3 6 4 1
(2-8) - (6-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 8:30 Launceston City (8) - Glenorchy Knights (2)

29.8.2020 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City 3 : 0
(0-1-8) - (7-0-2)
L L L L L D L L L - L W W W W L W W W
(0-1-4) - (3-0-2)
L L D L L - L W W L W
(9-21) - (26-7)
3 3 2 3 4 3 3 4 - 4 4 7 2 1 3 3 7
(6-11) - (8-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Australia T League
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        South Australia Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 7:30 Adelaide City (6) - Modbury Jets (11)

8.8.2020 Modbury Jets - Adelaide City 0 : 0
(6-5-5) - (4-3-9)
L L D W W W L D D L - L L L D L D L L W L
(5-1-2) - (1-2-4)
L W W L W W D - D L L L D L W
(18-15) - (18-31)
1 2 0 1 2 3 1 0 2 5 - 3 3 2 0 4 4 4 2 6 3
(12-8) - (9-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 7:30 Adelaide Comets (1) - Adelaide Raiders (7)

7.8.2020 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 1 : 2
(10-1-5) - (5-7-4)
L W W W W W W W L L - D W D L W D D L D D
(5-0-2) - (3-4-2)
W L W W W W L - L W D D W D D
(29-19) - (22-20)
1 3 4 3 3 5 4 1 4 5 - 2 1 2 3 2 4 8 1 2 2
(12-7) - (15-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 7:30 Adelaide Utd Ii (10) - Adelaide Blue Eagles (9)

8.8.2020 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Utd Ii 1 : 1
(3-6-7) - (5-6-5)
L D D L L L L D W W - W W W D D W L W D L
(2-2-4) - (1-3-4)
D L L L L D W - L D W D L D L
(22-28) - (20-20)
3 4 2 4 3 3 2 0 4 4 - 3 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 1
(9-14) - (10-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 7:30 Cumberland Utd (5) - Adelaide Olympic (8)

8.8.2020 Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland Utd 0 : 0
(7-3-6) - (6-3-7)
W W D D D W L W L W - L W L D L W D L L W
(3-2-3) - (4-0-4)
W W W D D L L - W L L W L W L
(24-30) - (24-24)
3 4 2 0 4 3 1 1 5 3 - 3 3 6 0 1 3 8 1 6 1
(13-20) - (9-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 7:30 Ne Metrostars (2) - Croydon Kings (4)

8.8.2020 Croydon Kings - Ne Metrostars 2 : 1
(8-5-3) - (8-3-5)
D W D L W L W W W D - L L W W L L W W W W
(5-3-1) - (3-1-4)
W W D D W W W - D L W L L W W
(37-21) - (30-25)
2 1 4 3 4 5 5 2 6 2 - 3 4 6 3 3 2 4 1 5 5
(23-14) - (15-13)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 7:30 Para Hills Knights (12) - Campbelltown City (3)

8.8.2020 Campbelltown City - Para Hills Knights 3 : 1
(2-2-12) - (9-2-5)
W L L L L L L L D L - W L W W W L W W L W
(2-2-4) - (4-1-3)
L D W L L L D - L L W W W W L
(13-29) - (27-22)
3 2 4 4 2 2 5 1 2 4 - 1 1 2 4 4 3 1 1 6 5
(7-10) - (11-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

South Australia
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belarus Vysshaya Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Energetik Bgu Minsk (8) - Isloch Minsk R. (5)

23.5.2020 Isloch Minsk R. - Energetik Bgu Minsk 1 : 2
(10-4-9) - (13-2-9)
D W W L L L D D W L - W L L L W W W W W W
(5-2-4) - (5-0-7)
D L W L L D W - W L L L W W W
(33-34) - (38-34)
0 5 1 9 3 5 2 2 5 3 - 2 1 4 3 2 6 5 6 5 3
(22-21) - (16-21)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 15:0 Gorodeya (15) - Slavia Mozyr (12)

22.5.2020 Slavia Mozyr - Gorodeya 1 : 1
(5-5-14) - (7-6-9)
L D L W L D L L L L - L W L W D D L D L W
(3-3-6) - (3-2-6)
W L D W D L L - L W L L D D L
(20-41) - (30-41)
2 4 5 3 1 2 1 4 3 4 - 1 3 5 4 2 6 6 2 6 1
(12-19) - (16-26)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 17:0 Torpedo Zhodino (4) - Neman (3)

21.5.2020 Neman - Torpedo Zhodino 3 : 1
(11-8-5) - (13-5-6)
W L L D W W D D W W - W D D W W D L L W W
(7-3-2) - (5-3-4)
L W L D W D W - W W D W D L W
(39-30) - (33-22)
1 5 3 0 5 5 6 2 6 4 - 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 7 5 2
(18-13) - (15-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Bate Borisov (1) - Dinamo Brest (7)

20.5.2020 Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov 1 : 3
(15-4-5) - (11-2-9)
L L D W W L W W W W - W W L D L W L L W W
(7-3-2) - (5-1-5)
D L L D W W W - W W L D L L W
(52-24) - (39-28)
2 1 2 3 6 5 1 2 7 4 - 2 4 1 6 2 1 1 3 6 3
(23-9) - (18-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Belarus 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belarus Pershaya Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) - Orsha (10)

23.5.2020 Orsha - Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 : 0
(0-2-15) - (5-6-5)
L L L L L L L D L L - L D L L D W L W D D
(0-1-4) - (2-3-2)
L L D L L - L D D L W W D
(8-42) - (16-18)
1 2 5 3 3 4 1 4 3 3 - 2 2 4 1 0 5 2 1 0 2
(4-15) - (7-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 Slonim 2017 (11) - Oshmyany (8)

23.5.2020 Oshmyany - Slonim 2017 1 : 0
(4-5-7) - (4-7-6)
D W L D W L L D D W - D D W D L L L D D W
(3-3-3) - (2-3-4)
D W L W L D D - L D D W L L D
(11-20) - (25-25)
2 1 3 0 1 5 4 0 2 2 - 2 2 5 2 2 5 1 10 0 5
(7-10) - (12-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 15:0 Lida (9) - Granit Mikashevichy (12)

23.5.2020 Granit Mikashevichy - Lida 1 : 2
(5-6-6) - (2-4-11)
L W D W L L D D D L - W D L W L D L L L D
(4-3-1) - (0-2-7)
W D W W L D D - L D D L L L L
(24-25) - (13-30)
9 6 4 1 1 1 4 0 0 5 - 1 2 3 3 3 2 3 1 4 2
(13-6) - (6-21)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Volna Pinsk (7) - Gomel (4)

23.5.2020 Gomel - Volna Pinsk 2 : 0
(7-3-7) - (9-5-3)
W D L L L W L D W W - W D D W W L W L D W
(3-2-4) - (4-3-0)
W L D L L L W - D W W W D W D
(31-32) - (34-15)
5 2 4 3 5 1 5 10 4 3 - 3 2 2 3 4 1 5 2 2 1
(18-17) - (16-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Belarus 2
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belgium, Jupiler Pro League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:15 Beerschot (5) - Waasland (17)

(4-0-2) - (1-0-5)
W W W L W L - W L L L L L
(2-0-1) - (1-0-2)
W L W - W L L
(12-10) - (9-18)
3 4 1 3 7 4 - 4 3 5 4 5 6
(8-6) - (5-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 18:30 Mechelen (16) - St Truiden (15)

(1-1-4) - (1-2-3)
D W L L L L - W L D D L L
(0-1-2) - (0-1-2)
D L L - L D L
(6-10) - (6-11)
4 1 5 1 1 4 - 3 4 0 2 5 3
(4-6) - (2-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 20:45 Gent (13) - Oh Leuven (9)

(2-0-4) - (2-2-2)
L L L W L W - D D L W W L
(1-0-1) - (1-1-1)
L W - D W L
(5-7) - (8-9)
3 3 1 1 3 1 - 2 2 4 4 1 4
(2-2) - (5-5)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

Belgium 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bosnia and Hercegovina Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Krupa (10) - Zrinjski (7)

(2-1-5) - (3-1-2)
L L W L D L L W - W L D L W W
(1-1-2) - (0-0-2)
L W D L - L L
(6-12) - (4-3)
1 1 2 2 4 5 1 - 1 2 0 1 1 2
(4-6) - (0-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Sarajevo (1) - Zeljeznicar (3)

(6-2-0) - (5-0-2)
W D W D W W W W - W W W W L W L
(2-1-0) - (3-0-0)
W D W - W W W
(18-8) - (10-3)
4 1 2 2 6 4 5 - 3 2 3 2 1 1 1
(6-3) - (5-0)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Tuzla City (4) - Sloboda Tuzla (8)

(4-1-3) - (3-1-4)
L W L W W D W L - D L W L L W W L
(3-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W - L L W
(11-9) - (12-11)
1 1 7 5 2 1 2 - 2 3 2 1 3 5 5
(5-2) - (3-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Olimpik Sarajevo (12) - Borac Banja Luka (2)

(1-0-7) - (5-0-3)
L L L L L W L L - W W L W L W L W
(1-0-2) - (0-0-3)
L W L - L L L
(6-16) - (17-10)
3 1 5 1 3 4 4 - 2 3 1 3 4 6 2
(4-6) - (3-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Siroki Brijeg (6) - Mladost Doboj K. (11)

(3-2-2) - (2-1-5)
W W D D W L L - L D L L W W L L
(2-1-1) - (1-0-3)
W D W L - L L W L
(9-8) - (7-20)
1 3 4 2 3 3 1 - 4 3 7 1 1 2 3
(6-3) - (1-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Velez (5) - Radnik Bijeljina (9)

(3-3-2) - (1-4-3)
L W D W D D L W - D L D D D L L W
(2-1-0) - (0-3-1)
W W D - D D D L
(11-10) - (7-8)
2 4 2 2 2 3 3 - 2 0 2 2 2 1 4
(5-1) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

BH Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie A League
date time home-away
9.27.2020 0:0 Atletico Paranaense (15) - Bahia (19)

(3-2-5) - (2-3-5)
W L L L L D L D W - W D L D L D L L L
(2-2-2) - (0-2-2)
W L L D D W - D L D L
(8-10) - (12-18)
3 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 - 3 2 2 2 8 4 2 1 5
(5-5) - (5-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

9.27.2020 0:0 Internacional (2) - Sao Paulo (4)

(6-2-3) - (5-3-2)
W L W W W D D W L L - L D W W W L W D D
(4-1-0) - (1-1-2)
W W W D W - L W L D
(15-7) - (13-11)
2 3 3 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 - 3 2 1 1 3 3 4 2 4
(10-2) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.27.2020 2:0 Atletico Mineiro (1) - Gremio (11)

(7-0-3) - (2-7-1)
W W L L W W L W W - D D D D L D W D D
(4-0-0) - (1-4-0)
W W W W - D D D D W
(18-12) - (9-7)
5 2 3 1 3 1 4 3 7 - 2 0 2 0 3 2 2 2 2
(10-3) - (5-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Brazil 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie B League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 0:15 Botafogo Sp (16) - Crb (11)

(2-2-6) - (3-4-2)
W L W L D D L L L - L W D W D W D D L
(1-1-3) - (1-2-2)
W L L D L - L D W D L
(6-10) - (11-10)
2 1 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 - 1 2 1 4 2 4 2 2
(3-4) - (5-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 0:15 Chapecoense-Sc (4) - America Mineiro (6)

(5-2-1) - (5-2-3)
D W W W L W W D - L D D W W W L W L
(4-0-0) - (3-1-1)
W W W W - W D W L W
(8-3) - (9-7)
1 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 2 0 3 3 3 1 1 1
(5-0) - (4-2)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 2:30 Cruzeiro (10) - Avai (14)

(4-2-4) - (3-1-6)
W W L D L L D W L - L L L W W L L D L
(2-1-2) - (1-1-2)
W L L D W - L W L D
(11-12) - (11-14)
5 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 4 - 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 4 7
(5-5) - (4-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Figueirense (15) - Guarani Campinas (17)

(2-3-4) - (2-2-6)
L D L W D L L D W - L W L L L D W D L
(0-2-2) - (2-0-3)
D L D L - L W L W L
(3-6) - (8-13)
0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 - 5 1 3 2 3 2 3 0 1
(0-2) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 21:0 Csa (19) - Juventude (7)

(2-1-6) - (4-4-2)
W L L L L D L L W - W L D D D L W W D
(2-1-2) - (2-1-2)
W L D L W - W L D L W
(9-15) - (14-11)
3 3 2 3 2 3 3 4 - 1 4 0 6 0 1 4 4 2
(6-6) - (8-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 21:30 Vitoria (8) - Oeste (20)

(3-5-2) - (1-3-6)
D D D D W L W L D - L D L L L D L W L
(3-1-0) - (0-2-3)
W D W W - L D L D L
(12-10) - (7-17)
0 6 0 4 1 1 6 1 2 - 1 2 4 3 2 2 4 3 3
(6-2) - (3-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 23:30 Brasil De Pelotas (12) - Parana (2)

(3-4-2) - (6-2-2)
D D D L L W W D W - W W W D L W W L W
(2-2-0) - (2-1-1)
D D W W - D W L W
(7-6) - (13-7)
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 1 - 1 4 3 0 1 3 1 1 2
(5-3) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Brazil 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 17:45 Ludogorets (2) - Beroe (1)

(4-1-1) - (4-2-0)
L W W W W D - W D D W W W
(2-0-0) - (2-1-0)
W W - W D W
(15-7) - (17-3)
4 3 5 2 4 4 - 2 0 6 6 2 4
(6-1) - (7-3)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 20:0 Botev Plovdiv (11) - Levski Sofia (6)

(1-2-3) - (3-1-2)
W L D L D L - L D L W W W
(1-2-0) - (1-1-0)
W D D - D W
(9-11) - (10-5)
2 3 6 5 0 4 - 2 2 1 4 3 3
(5-3) - (5-1)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Bulgaria 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Croatia 1.NHL League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 17:0 Istra 1961 (10) - Sibenik (8)

(0-1-4) - (1-1-3)
L L L L D - L L L D W
(0-0-2) - (0-1-2)
L L - L L D
(3-8) - (6-8)
2 1 3 1 4 - 3 1 5 0 5
(0-2) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Slaven Belupo (7) - Lokomotiva Zagreb (9)

(0-4-1) - (1-1-3)
D L D D D - L W D L L
(0-1-1) - (0-1-2)
L D - L D L
(6-7) - (5-12)
0 3 4 0 6 - 6 1 2 3 5
(1-2) - (3-10)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 19:5 Osijek (4) - Gorica (2)

(2-1-2) - (4-1-0)
D L L W W - W W W W D
(1-1-1) - (3-0-0)
D L W - W W W
(6-6) - (14-7)
0 3 5 3 1 - 6 3 5 3 4
(4-2) - (9-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

Croatia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Croatia 2.NHL League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Dugopolje (13) - Croatia Zmijavci (5)

(2-1-3) - (3-1-2)
W L W L L D - L L W D W W
(2-0-1) - (1-1-1)
W W L - L D W
(9-11) - (8-4)
3 2 7 3 1 4 - 1 2 4 0 4 1
(6-5) - (1-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Kustosija (8) - Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1)

(2-3-1) - (5-1-0)
L W D W D D - W W W W D W
(0-2-1) - (1-1-0)
L D D - W D
(6-7) - (13-6)
5 3 0 3 0 2 - 1 3 5 3 2 5
(1-4) - (5-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Sesvete (10) - Solin (18)

(2-1-2) - (0-2-3)
W L W D L - L L D L D
(0-1-1) - (0-1-2)
L D - L L D
(8-6) - (4-10)
5 1 2 2 4 - 5 3 0 4 2
(1-2) - (3-8)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Inter Zapresic (4) - Nk Osijek Ii (3)

(3-1-2) - (3-1-2)
W W D W L L - D L W W W L
(2-0-1) - (1-0-1)
W W L - L W
(12-7) - (10-3)
5 2 2 2 3 5 - 0 3 2 1 6 1
(7-3) - (2-2)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Medjimurje (7) - Junak (15)

(2-3-1) - (1-2-3)
D D W W D L - L L L D D W
(1-2-0) - (1-0-1)
D W D - L W
(11-12) - (6-11)
6 4 4 1 2 6 - 3 5 2 0 4 3
(7-3) - (2-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Croatia 2
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Czech Republic 1. League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:30 Fastav Zlin (8) - Sigma O. (3)

(2-0-2) - (3-0-1)
L W W L - W L W W
(1-0-1) - (1-0-1)
L W - L W
(8-7) - (8-5)
3 4 4 4 - 1 3 3 6
(4-3) - (4-5)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:30 Karvina (10) - Mlada Boleslav (13)

(1-2-1) - (1-0-3)
D W L D - L L L W
(0-1-1) - (0-0-2)
D L - L L
(5-7) - (4-9)
0 3 7 2 - 4 4 3 2
(2-5) - (1-6)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:30 Teplice (14) - Banik Ostrava (9)

(1-0-3) - (1-2-1)
W L L L - D D L W
(0-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L - D L
(5-10) - (5-4)
4 3 2 6 - 0 4 2 3
(0-2) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Slavia Praha (2) - Slovacko (6)

(3-1-0) - (2-1-0)
W W D W - W D W
(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(15-2) - (5-2)
6 3 2 6 - 3 2 2
(8-1) - (4-1)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2

Czech Republic 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Czech Republic 2. League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:30 Trinec (12) - Vysocina Jihlava (8)

(0-0-3) - (1-1-2)
L L L - L L D W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-1)
L - L W
(3-7) - (6-8)
5 1 4 - 7 2 2 3
(2-3) - (2-3)
3+ - 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:30 Lisen (3) - Vlasim (9)

(2-2-0) - (1-0-1)
W W D D - L W
(1-1-0) - (0-0-1)
W D - L
(9-5) - (5-3)
5 5 2 2 - 1 7
(5-2) - (0-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:30 Prostejov (11) - Taborsko (13)

(0-2-1) - (0-0-3)
D D L - L L L
(0-1-1) - (0-0-1)
D L - L
(1-3) - (1-6)
2 0 2 - 4 1 2
(1-3) - (0-1)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 18:0 Usti Nad Labem (5) - Mfk Chrudim (10)

(2-1-1) - (1-0-2)
D L W W - W L L
(1-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D W - L
(6-5) - (2-3)
0 7 2 2 - 1 1 3
(2-0) - (0-1)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2

Czech Republic 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Egypt Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 20:0 Tanta (18) - Al Ahly Cairo (1)

15.1.2020 Al Ahly Cairo - Tanta 5 : 0
(2-12-15) - (24-4-1)
L L L L D L L L D L - W L W W W W W D D W
(1-7-6) - (11-2-1)
D D L L D L D - W D L W W D W
(17-47) - (66-8)
1 1 4 3 2 3 2 4 0 4 - 3 4 1 2 2 2 3 0 0 3
(10-17) - (29-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Egypt Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:30 Brighton (8) - Manchester Utd (14)

(1-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L W - L
(4-3) - (1-3)
4 3 - 4

9.26.2020 16:0 Crystal Palace (5) - Everton (3)

(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(4-1) - (6-2)
1 4 - 1 7
(1-0) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 18:30 West Brom (20) - Chelsea (11)

(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - W L
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(2-8) - (3-3)
3 7 - 4 2
(0-3) - (3-1)
3+ - 3+

9.26.2020 21:0 Burnley (15) - Southampton (18)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-2)
L - L L
(2-4) - (2-6)
6 - 1 7

England Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Championship League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:30 Wycombe (24) - Swansea (8)

(0-0-2) - (1-1-0)
L L - W D
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-6) - (1-0)
1 5 - 1 0
(0-1) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Barnsley (20) - Coventry (16)

(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-3) - (4-4)
1 2 - 3 5
(0-1) - (1-2)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Birmingham (5) - Rotherham (14)

(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
W D - W L
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(1-0) - (1-1)
1 0 - 1 1
(1-0) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Cardiff (15) - Reading (1)

(1-0-1) - (2-0-0)
L W - W W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(2-2) - (4-0)
2 2 - 2 2
(0-2) - (2-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Derby (21) - Blackburn (11)

(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-4) - (7-3)
2 3 - 5 5
(0-2) - (2-3)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Millwall (10) - Brentford (12)

(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W - L W
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(1-0) - (3-1)
0 1 - 1 3
(0-0) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Preston (17) - Stoke City (19)

(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L D - D L
(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(2-3) - (0-2)
1 4 - 0 2
(0-1) - (0-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Qpr (13) - Middlesbrough (18)

(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
W L - L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(4-3) - (1-2)
2 5 - 1 2
(2-0) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Watford (6) - Luton (3)

(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
W D - W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(1-0) - (3-1)
1 0 - 1 3
(1-0) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

England Championship
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League One
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Accrington St (8) - Oxford United (24)

(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
W L - L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-2) - (0-4)
2 3 - 2 2
(2-0) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Crewe (23) - Milton Keynes Dons (19)

(0-0-2) - (0-1-1)
L L - D L
(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-3) - (2-3)
2 1 - 2 3
(0-2) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Doncaster (5) - Bristol Rovers (21)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D W - D L
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(4-2) - (1-3)
2 4 - 2 2
(1-1) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Fleetwood Town (12) - Afc Wimbledon (17)

(1-0-1) - (0-2-0)
W L - D D
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(3-3) - (6-6)
3 3 - 4 8
(2-1) - (2-2)
3+ - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Gillingham (15) - Blackpool (9)

(1-0-1) - (1-0-1)
L W - L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(3-4) - (2-1)
2 5 - 1 2
(0-2) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Ipswich (1) - Rochdale (20)

(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(4-0) - (1-3)
2 2 - 4 0
(2-0) - (1-3)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Northampton (7) - Hull City (2)

(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
D W - W W
(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(4-3) - (3-0)
4 3 - 2 1
(2-2) - (2-0)
3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Plymouth (6) - Shrewsbury (18)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
W D - D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(5-4) - (1-2)
1 8 - 0 3
(1-0) - (0-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Portsmouth (16) - Wigan (22)

(0-2-0) - (0-0-2)
D D - L L
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(0-0) - (2-5)
0 0 - 2 5
(0-0) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Sunderland (4) - Peterborough (14)

(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W - L W
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(3-1) - (2-3)
2 2 - 2 3
(1-1) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Swindon Town (11) - Burton Albion (13)

(1-0-1) - (1-0-1)
W L - L W
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-3) - (3-3)
4 2 - 3 3
(3-1) - (1-2)
3+ - 3+

England 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League Two
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Barrow (18) - Colchester (6)

(0-1-1) - (1-1-0)
D L - D W
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(2-3) - (2-0)
2 3 - 0 2
(1-1) - (0-0)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Bolton (21) - Newport County (7)

(0-0-2) - (1-1-0)
L L - D W
(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-3) - (3-2)
1 2 - 2 3
(0-1) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Bradford (15) - Stevenage (5)

(0-2-0) - (1-1-0)
D D - D W
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(2-2) - (4-1)
0 4 - 2 3
(0-0) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Cambridge United (1) - Tranmere (20)

(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(8-0) - (0-3)
3 5 - 0 3
(3-0) - (0-0)
3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Cheltenham (11) - Grimsby (23)

(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
L W - L L
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(4-2) - (0-5)
3 3 - 1 4
(1-2) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Mansfield (16) - Exeter (19)

(0-2-0) - (0-1-1)
D D - D L
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(2-2) - (2-4)
0 4 - 4 2
(0-0) - (2-2)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Oldham (22) - Crawley Town (13)

(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-4) - (1-2)
1 3 - 2 1
(0-1) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Port Vale (2) - Harrogate Town (4)

(2-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W - W D
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(4-0) - (6-2)
2 2 - 4 4
(2-0) - (4-0)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Salford City (3) - Forest Green (8)

(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
D W - W D
(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(6-2) - (3-2)
4 4 - 1 4
(2-2) - (1-0)
3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Scunthorpe (17) - Carlisle (12)

(0-1-1) - (1-0-1)
D L - L W
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(1-2) - (2-3)
2 1 - 3 2
(1-1) - (0-3)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Southend (24) - Morecambe (14)

(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - W L
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-6) - (2-6)
4 2 - 3 5
(0-4) - (2-1)
3+ - 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Walsall (10) - Leyton Orient (9)

(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
W D - W D
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(3-2) - (3-2)
1 4 - 1 4
(1-0) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

England 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Meistriliiga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:0 Tulevik Viljandi (5) - Kuressaare (8)

7.6.2020 Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare 5 : 0
1.7.2020 Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 3 : 0
(9-0-11) - (4-6-11)
W L W W L L L L L W - L D D L L D L D L D
(4-0-7) - (2-2-6)
W L W L L L L - L W L D L L D
(25-36) - (20-42)
3 1 2 2 6 2 4 1 5 1 - 6 2 4 1 3 4 4 0 6 4
(14-22) - (5-15)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 15:0 Paide Lm (2) - Tallinna Kalev (10)

7.3.2020 Tallinna Kalev - Paide Lm 1 : 8
9.8.2020 Paide Lm - Tallinna Kalev 4 : 0
(14-0-6) - (2-3-16)
L L L W W W W W W W - L L D L L L L L L L
(7-0-3) - (1-2-7)
W W W L W W W - L D L D L L L
(50-23) - (10-53)
1 4 4 6 3 4 4 4 4 5 - 2 2 4 3 4 1 2 3 5 3
(23-12) - (5-21)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Estonia Meistriliiga
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Esiliiga A
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:0 Fc Elva (5) - Flora Tallinn Ii (6)

23.6.2020 Fc Elva - Flora Tallinn Ii 0 : 1
15.8.2020 Flora Tallinn Ii - Fc Elva 5 : 1
(10-4-8) - (9-5-8)
L W L W L L W W L W - W W D L W D L L W W
(8-1-3) - (4-3-4)
W L W W W W W - D L W D L L W
(38-41) - (36-26)
6 3 6 5 6 3 2 5 6 2 - 4 5 2 3 6 0 5 4 1 5
(27-16) - (15-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 12:0 Vandra Jk Vaprus (8) - Jk Jarve (10)

8.3.2020 Vandra Jk Vaprus - Jk Jarve 3 : 1
20.8.2020 Jk Jarve - Vandra Jk Vaprus 2 : 3
(7-2-14) - (1-3-18)
W D L L W L L L L L - D L L W L L L L L L
(4-1-5) - (0-2-9)
L W L W L L L - D L L L L L L
(38-56) - (10-46)
2 2 5 5 5 3 6 7 5 2 - 2 3 2 3 7 5 1 1 1 1
(21-25) - (4-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 18:0 Fci Levadia Ii (9) - Fc Nomme Utd (3)

4.6.2020 Fci Levadia Ii - Fc Nomme Utd 1 : 4
15.8.2020 Fc Nomme Utd - Fci Levadia Ii 1 : 0
(6-4-10) - (11-6-5)
L W L D D W L L L D - D W D L W L L L W L
(5-2-2) - (6-2-3)
W W W W D W L - W D W L L L W
(22-31) - (48-29)
4 4 2 0 2 3 1 5 2 2 - 2 6 2 1 1 3 3 5 7 3
(16-13) - (29-19)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 18:0 Parnu Jk Vaprus (2) - Maardu Linnameeskond (1)

18.6.2020 Maardu Linnameeskond - Parnu Jk Vaprus 2 : 1
16.7.2020 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Maardu Linnameeskond 3 : 2
(13-6-3) - (16-1-4)
W D D W W W W W W L - L D L W L W W W W W
(8-3-0) - (6-0-4)
D W D W W W W - W W L L L W W
(52-21) - (48-23)
3 0 2 1 5 3 3 6 1 3 - 5 2 5 2 3 6 3 3 4 5
(30-7) - (18-17)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 18:0 Tammeka Tartu Ii (4) - Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7)

18.6.2020 Tammeka Tartu Ii - Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 6 : 1
7.8.2020 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tammeka Tartu Ii 3 : 2
(11-1-11) - (7-4-10)
L W L W W W W D W W - L W W D W L D W W L
(7-1-4) - (1-2-7)
L L W W W D W - L L L W L D L
(38-41) - (29-45)
3 6 5 7 5 5 1 2 3 3 - 4 2 3 2 5 6 0 1 6 5
(27-18) - (11-31)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Estonia Esiliiga A
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands 1. Deild
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 B36 Torshavn Ii (6) - 07 Vestur (4)

11.6.2020 B36 Torshavn Ii - 07 Vestur 1 : 2
15.9.2020 07 Vestur - B36 Torshavn Ii 1 : 1
(7-3-9) - (8-6-5)
L D D L L W L W D L - L D L L W W W W D W
(6-1-3) - (3-3-3)
W L W D L W W - L W D L L W W
(32-40) - (33-26)
2 4 2 1 3 11 8 3 2 5 - 5 4 3 3 5 6 3 4 2 2
(24-13) - (13-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 B68 Toftir (3) - Ab Argir Ii (9)

20.6.2020 Ab Argir Ii - B68 Toftir 2 : 5
29.8.2020 B68 Toftir - Ab Argir Ii 4 : 2
(10-4-6) - (3-3-13)
L D L L W W W D W W - W D L W D L L W L D
(4-4-2) - (1-3-7)
W D L W W D W - D L D L W L D
(41-26) - (25-43)
4 2 3 1 4 6 4 2 4 1 - 3 4 5 3 4 1 6 5 3 4
(21-13) - (15-26)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 B71 Sandoy (7) - Fc Hoyvik (10)

6.6.2020 Fc Hoyvik - B71 Sandoy 1 : 2
26.7.2020 B71 Sandoy - Fc Hoyvik 2 : 2
(6-5-8) - (2-4-13)
L W W D D W L L D L - L L L D W L L L L D
(3-2-4) - (0-2-7)
L W L W D L L - L L L D L L L
(38-36) - (25-61)
3 6 3 4 4 7 5 5 2 5 - 6 5 5 4 3 6 4 3 9 4
(17-17) - (8-34)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Ki Klaksvik Ii (8) - Vikingur Gota Ii (1)

12.6.2020 Ki Klaksvik Ii - Vikingur Gota Ii 2 : 2
15.9.2020 Vikingur Gota Ii - Ki Klaksvik Ii 3 : 1
(7-2-10) - (13-5-1)
W W W L L L L L L L - D D W W D W W W W W
(3-2-4) - (7-2-1)
L D W W L L L - W D L D W W W
(32-44) - (48-20)
2 5 5 7 5 4 7 4 4 2 - 0 4 5 3 4 1 8 5 4 5
(14-19) - (24-12)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Nsi Runavik Ii (2) - Hb Torshavn Ii (5)

7.3.2020 Nsi Runavik Ii - Hb Torshavn Ii 2 : 0
1.9.2020 Nsi Runavik Ii - Hb Torshavn Ii 4 : 1
(11-5-4) - (9-3-7)
W W D L W W L W W L - W L W W L W L L W L
(8-2-2) - (3-2-5)
D W D W L W W - W W W L L L L
(54-31) - (41-42)
4 1 4 3 5 5 5 9 5 1 - 5 6 7 1 11 4 5 4 3 4
(40-18) - (18-30)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Faroe Islands 1. Deild
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands 2. Deild
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:0 B68 Toftir Ii (4) - Tb Tvoroyri Ii (5)

4.7.2020 Tb Tvoroyri Ii - B68 Toftir Ii 2 : 1
(6-2-4) - (6-1-6)
W D L W L W D L W L - L W W L D L L W W W
(4-1-1) - (1-1-3)
W D W W L W - L L D L W
(25-16) - (30-32)
3 4 3 2 3 7 4 3 1 5 - 7 3 3 7 4 4 4 4 5 4
(15-6) - (11-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 12:0 Eb-Streymur Ii (3) - Royn (8)

4.7.2020 Royn - Eb-Streymur Ii 3 : 2
(8-0-4) - (4-2-6)
L W L W L W W W L W - W L W W L W D L D L
(4-0-1) - (0-1-4)
W W W W L - L L L L D
(38-21) - (18-31)
5 7 5 9 2 5 4 3 2 5 - 3 1 5 5 3 2 4 4 4 8
(24-6) - (4-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 12:0 Fc Suduroy (2) - Ki Klaksvik Iii (9)

4.7.2020 Ki Klaksvik Iii - Fc Suduroy 1 : 3
(9-0-3) - (2-2-8)
L W W L W W L W W W - L D L L W L L L D W
(5-0-0) - (0-1-5)
W W W W W - L L D L L L
(36-13) - (22-46)
5 1 4 2 2 4 3 5 7 8 - 3 4 4 9 9 6 5 7 4 5
(17-2) - (6-27)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 12:0 Undrid Ff (7) - Skala Ii (1)

4.7.2020 Skala Ii - Undrid Ff 1 : 0
(5-0-7) - (11-0-1)
L W L W W L W W L L - W W W W W W W W W W
(4-0-2) - (4-0-1)
L L W W W W - L W W W W
(18-26) - (42-11)
3 7 1 3 3 5 1 7 1 4 - 5 4 1 7 3 6 3 3 2 9
(14-12) - (16-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 12:0 Vikingur Gota Iii (10) - Nsi Runavik Iii (6)

4.7.2020 Nsi Runavik Iii - Vikingur Gota Iii 4 : 2
(1-0-11) - (5-1-7)
L L L L L L L L L L - L L W L D L W L L L
(1-0-4) - (1-0-6)
L W L L L - W L L L L L L
(18-46) - (29-34)
7 4 6 5 9 7 1 5 5 9 - 7 3 6 3 4 2 5 3 7 5
(7-13) - (8-24)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Faroe Islands 2. Deild
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Finland 2 League - Ykkonen
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Kpv (7) - Vps (5)

1.8.2020 Vps - Kpv 4 : 1
(6-3-6) - (6-5-4)
W L W W L D L L W W - W L D L D W W W L D
(3-2-3) - (2-2-3)
D L W L W L W - D L L L W W D
(29-23) - (24-22)
4 4 1 7 5 2 3 2 6 3 - 5 7 2 2 4 3 1 9 3 2
(20-11) - (10-14)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Ac Kajaani (9) - Mypa (11)

1.8.2020 Mypa - Ac Kajaani 0 : 0
(3-6-6) - (1-3-11)
D D D L L W W L D L - L L W L L D L L L D
(1-4-3) - (0-0-8)
D L D L L W D - L L L L L L L
(17-21) - (15-38)
0 2 2 1 5 5 4 1 0 5 - 5 5 6 1 3 2 4 9 6 2
(9-11) - (5-25)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Musa (6) - Mikkelin (8)

2.8.2020 Mikkelin - Musa 1 : 2
(7-2-6) - (5-3-6)
W W W L L W L L W L - L W L D D W L W L D
(5-0-3) - (4-2-2)
W W W L W L W - W W L D W W D
(26-30) - (15-18)
3 1 5 4 7 5 4 6 5 4 - 3 1 1 2 4 1 1 3 3 0
(17-17) - (9-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 17:30 Gnistan (10) - Sjk Akatemia (12)

2.8.2020 Sjk Akatemia - Gnistan 2 : 2
(3-3-9) - (1-3-11)
D L L W L L D W L W - D L W L L L L D L D
(3-0-4) - (0-0-7)
L L L W L W W - L L L L L L L
(17-35) - (11-38)
4 1 3 5 7 3 4 1 4 4 - 4 4 1 3 6 5 4 2 5 2
(9-11) - (5-22)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Fc Viikingit (12) - Mikkelin Kissat (6)

(1-2-9) - (7-1-4)
L D L W L D L L L L - L L L W W W W D W L
(1-1-4) - (4-1-1)
L L W L D L - W L W W W D
(11-35) - (23-20)
2 4 3 2 5 4 8 5 5 4 - 3 4 4 3 4 5 1 4 5 3
(5-13) - (12-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Japs (4) - Eps (5)

(7-1-4) - (6-4-2)
W W D L L W L W W L - W D W D W D L L W W
(4-1-1) - (3-2-1)
W W D W L W - D W D W L W
(26-17) - (17-9)
2 4 2 5 3 3 1 4 5 4 - 1 4 1 2 5 0 1 1 5 1
(14-6) - (8-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 Pk 35 Vantaa (1) - Pk Keski Uusimaa (10)

1.8.2020 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Pk 35 Vantaa 2 : 3
11.9.2020 Pk 35 Vantaa - Pk Keski Uusimaa 1 : 0
(9-1-2) - (2-2-8)
D W W W W W W L W W - L W L D L L L L L W
(6-0-0) - (1-1-4)
W W W W W W - L L D L L W
(28-8) - (15-27)
0 4 4 5 5 3 1 3 1 4 - 7 3 7 2 5 3 3 4 1 2
(18-2) - (6-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 15:0 Njs (9) - Kultsu (11)

(4-1-7) - (2-0-10)
W L L D W L W W L L - W L L L L L W L L L
(3-1-2) - (0-0-6)
L W D W W L - L L L L L L
(14-21) - (12-33)
3 4 1 2 3 3 3 3 5 2 - 7 1 1 2 4 1 2 6 5 8
(9-8) - (4-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Pepo (7) - Kiffen (3)

(6-3-3) - (6-4-2)
W D D D L W L W W W - W W W L D D W W W L
(3-2-1) - (3-2-1)
W D D W L W - D W L D W W
(17-13) - (18-8)
4 2 2 0 5 1 1 6 2 3 - 3 1 3 1 2 4 1 5 1 1
(7-3) - (8-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Atlantis Fc (6) - Fc Jazz (9)

(5-1-6) - (2-6-4)
W L L W L W L L W L - D D D L D D L L W W
(4-0-2) - (1-3-2)
W L W W L W - D D L D L W
(24-28) - (16-18)
5 7 4 4 6 4 4 2 3 5 - 4 2 4 2 0 2 1 5 3 5
(16-12) - (7-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Fc Espoo (11) - Kaapo (4)

(3-1-8) - (5-3-4)
W L L W L L D W L L - D W D L L W W W L W
(3-1-2) - (2-2-2)
L W W L D W - D D L W W L
(15-24) - (24-19)
2 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 2 2 - 4 4 0 6 3 3 2 5 3 4
(9-8) - (10-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 P-Iirot (12) - Grifk (10)

(1-2-9) - (3-3-7)
L L W L D L L L L L - W L D W L D D L L W
(1-0-5) - (0-3-4)
L L W L L L - L L D L D D L
(8-28) - (21-36)
2 5 5 4 0 5 2 5 3 4 - 3 10 4 6 3 4 2 4 3 2
(7-14) - (7-20)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Salpa (8) - Pif (3)

14.8.2020 Pif - Salpa 2 : 3
17.9.2020 Salpa - Pif 0 : 0
(3-4-6) - (6-4-2)
W D L D L W D L L D - W D L D W W L W W D
(0-3-4) - (3-2-1)
L L L D D L D - W D L W W D
(21-28) - (20-12)
5 4 6 4 3 5 2 5 1 0 - 4 2 2 0 3 5 5 5 3 0
(7-19) - (7-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
9.26.2020 17:0 St Etienne (1) - Rennes (2)

(3-1-0) - (3-1-0)
W W W D - D W W W
(2-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W - D W
(8-2) - (9-5)
2 2 2 4 - 2 3 6 3
(4-0) - (5-3)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 21:0 Marseille (7) - Metz (16)

(2-1-1) - (1-0-3)
W W L D - L L L W
(0-1-1) - (0-0-2)
L D - L L
(5-5) - (2-4)
5 1 2 2 - 1 1 1 3
(1-3) - (0-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

France 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        France Ligue 2
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Toulouse (17) - Auxerre (11)

(0-2-2) - (2-0-2)
L L D D - L W L W
(0-1-1) - (1-0-0)
L D - W
(4-7) - (4-5)
1 8 0 2 - 2 3 1 3
(0-1) - (2-1)
0-2 0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Ajaccio (20) - Sochaux (5)

(0-0-3) - (2-2-0)
L L L - W W D D
(0-0-1) - (1-1-0)
L - W D
(0-4) - (6-3)
1 1 2 - 2 3 0 4
(0-1) - (2-0)
0-2 - 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Amiens (15) - Pau (19)

(1-1-2) - (0-1-3)
W L L D - L D L L
(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
W L - L L
(2-3) - (1-7)
1 1 3 0 - 3 2 2 1
(2-2) - (0-5)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Chambly Oise (18) - Chateauroux (14)

(0-2-2) - (1-1-2)
L D L D - W L L D
(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - W L
(2-6) - (2-3)
3 2 3 0 - 1 3 1 0
(1-5) - (1-1)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Guingamp (16) - Grenoble Foot 38 (2)

(1-1-2) - (3-0-1)
L D L W - L W W W
(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - L W
(4-6) - (9-5)
1 4 4 1 - 1 8 3 2
(1-4) - (2-2)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Nancy (13) - Le Havre (10)

(1-1-2) - (2-0-2)
L D L W - L W W L
(0-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D - L W
(4-4) - (4-4)
1 4 1 2 - 2 1 4 1
(2-2) - (3-3)
3+ - 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Niort (1) - Paris Fc (3)

(3-1-0) - (3-0-1)
W D W W - W W W L
(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
D W - W W
(4-1) - (6-3)
1 2 1 1 - 3 1 3 2
(2-1) - (5-1)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Rodez (12) - Dunkerque (6)

(1-2-1) - (2-1-0)
W D L D - W D W
(1-0-1) - (1-0-0)
W L - W
(4-6) - (3-1)
1 2 3 4 - 1 2 1
(1-3) - (1-0)
0-2 3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Valenciennes (7) - Caen (4)

(2-0-2) - (2-2-0)
W L W L - D W W D
(2-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W - D W
(4-2) - (4-0)
3 1 1 1 - 0 1 3 0
(4-0) - (3-0)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

France 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld (10) - Koln (12)

(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(1-1) - (2-3)
2 - 5

9.26.2020 15:30 Leverkusen (8) - Rb Leipzig (4)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(0-0) - (3-1)
0 - 4

9.26.2020 15:30 Monchenglad. (16) - Union Berlin (14)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-3) - (1-3)
3 - 4

9.26.2020 15:30 Augsburg (5) - Borussia D. (3)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(3-1) - (3-0)
4 - 3

9.26.2020 15:30 Mainz (15) - Stuttgart (13)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-3) - (2-3)
4 - 5

9.26.2020 18:30 Schalke (18) - Werder Bremen (17)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-8) - (1-4)
8 - 5

Germany 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Braunschweig (16) - Holstein Kiel (6)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-2) - (1-0)
2 - 1

9.26.2020 13:0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (15) - Wurzburger Kick. (18)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-2) - (0-3)
3 - 3

9.26.2020 13:0 Darmstadt (14) - Jahn Regensburg (10)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(2-3) - (1-1)
5 - 2

Germany 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany 3. Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Saarbrucken (13) - Hansa Rostock (2)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(1-1) - (3-1)
2 - 4

9.26.2020 14:0 Viktoria Koln (7) - Sv Wehen (10)

(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(2-2) - (0-0)
4 - 0

9.26.2020 14:0 Hallescher (1) - Ingolstadt (4)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(2-0) - (2-1)
2 - 3

9.26.2020 14:0 Duisburg (19) - Zwickau (6)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(1-3) - (2-1)
4 - 3

9.26.2020 14:0 Verl (12) - Bayern Munich Ii (9)

(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(0-0) - (2-2)
0 - 4

9.26.2020 14:0 1860 Munich (3) - Magdeburg (20)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-1) - (0-2)
4 - 2

Germany 3
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga NorthEast
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena (4) - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde (8)

(3-3-1) - (3-1-3)
D L D D W W W - W W L L L W D
(1-2-0) - (2-0-1)
D D W - W L W
(14-7) - (10-13)
2 4 2 2 3 6 2 - 1 4 3 3 7 3 2
(5-2) - (5-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt (20) - Lichtenberg 47 (12)

(1-1-5) - (2-2-3)
L L L L W L D - W L L D D L W
(0-0-3) - (1-0-2)
L L L - W L L
(5-11) - (8-12)
1 5 1 3 2 2 2 - 3 6 2 0 2 2 5
(2-8) - (2-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 13:30 Babelsberg (15) - Tennis Borussia Berlin (18)

(1-4-2) - (1-3-3)
D L W D D L D - L L W D L D D
(0-1-2) - (0-2-1)
L D L - L D D
(8-10) - (10-12)
2 4 3 4 2 1 2 - 5 4 2 4 3 2 2
(3-6) - (5-6)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 13:30 Viktoria Berlin (1) - Chemie Leipzig (5)

(7-0-0) - (3-3-1)
W W W W W W W - W W D D D W L
(3-0-0) - (2-1-0)
W W W - W D W
(15-4) - (11-6)
3 2 3 3 3 2 3 - 4 4 2 0 0 5 2
(6-1) - (7-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 13:30 Auerbach (16) - Meuselwitz (14)

(2-1-4) - (2-2-3)
L W W L L D L - W W L D D L L
(1-1-1) - (1-1-1)
W L D - W L D
(12-15) - (9-13)
2 3 5 7 3 2 5 - 2 2 4 4 2 5 3
(5-7) - (4-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Germany NorthEast
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga West
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Monchengladb. Ii (5) - Wuppertaler (10)

(2-2-0) - (1-2-2)
W D W D - W D L L D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(7-4) - (6-9)
2 2 3 4 - 1 4 3 5 2
(4-1) - (4-5)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Schalke 04 Ii (6) - Straelen (19)

(2-2-0) - (0-2-3)
D W W D - D L L L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-2)
W - L L
(4-1) - (4-9)
0 1 2 2 - 2 3 3 3 2
(2-0) - (1-5)
0-2 - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Fort. Dusseldorf Ii (4) - Sportfreunde Lotte (18)

(2-2-0) - (0-2-2)
D W W D - D L L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(8-1) - (5-8)
2 4 3 0 - 4 2 3 4
(4-0) - (1-2)
3+ - 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Fortuna Koln (2) - Koln Ii (16)

(4-0-0) - (0-3-1)
W W W W - L D D D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - L D
(11-3) - (3-4)
2 3 4 5 - 3 2 2 0
(6-2) - (2-3)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen (12) - Wiedenbruck (13)

(1-1-3) - (1-1-1)
L L D W L - D W L
(1-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L W - D
(5-7) - (4-6)
1 1 2 3 5 - 2 3 5
(2-2) - (1-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 Rw Oberhausen (11) - Vfb Homberg (21)

(0-4-0) - (0-1-4)
D D D D - L L L L D
(0-2-0) - (0-0-2)
D D - L L
(2-2) - (4-13)
0 0 2 2 - 2 4 4 3 4
(1-1) - (1-6)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 14:0 Lippstadt (7) - Rot Weiss Essen (8)

(1-3-0) - (1-2-0)
W D D D - D D W
(0-2-0) - (0-1-0)
D D - D
(7-5) - (5-4)
2 4 2 4 - 2 2 5
(3-3) - (1-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 14:0 Rodinghausen (9) - Bergisch Gladbach 09 (17)

(1-2-2) - (0-3-2)
D L D L W - L L D D D
(0-2-0) - (0-1-1)
D D - L D
(3-5) - (3-9)
2 2 0 2 2 - 2 4 2 2 2
(1-1) - (1-5)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

Germany West
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Iceland 1. Deild
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Leiknir F. (11) - Vikingur Olafsvik (9)

26.7.2020 Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir F. 3 : 0
(3-3-11) - (4-4-9)
L W L L L D L L D L - W L L D D D W D L L
(2-1-5) - (1-2-5)
W L D W L L L - W L L D D L L
(16-36) - (21-36)
3 7 6 5 4 0 4 3 0 2 - 3 3 7 6 2 2 5 4 1 1
(12-17) - (7-20)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Leiknir Reykjavik (2) - Afturelding (8)

27.7.2020 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik 2 : 3
(10-3-4) - (6-3-8)
W D L L W W L W D W - L D L D L L W L W W
(4-2-3) - (3-1-4)
W W D L W L W - L W D L L W W
(37-21) - (33-27)
5 6 1 3 6 2 1 3 2 1 - 5 0 1 4 3 5 4 5 3 1
(20-13) - (13-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Thor Akureyri (5) - Fram Reykjavik (3)

26.7.2020 Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 6 : 1
(8-3-6) - (9-6-2)
L D W L W L L W W D - W D W W W D W D D L
(5-1-2) - (5-3-0)
L D W W W L W - W D D W W W D
(32-29) - (36-23)
7 6 6 1 3 5 4 5 1 4 - 7 8 3 5 3 2 1 2 2 3
(16-7) - (14-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Throttur Reykjavik (10) - Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (4)

27.7.2020 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur Reykjavik 3 : 0
(3-3-11) - (6-9-2)
L W L W L D W D L L - W D W D D L D L D D
(1-2-5) - (2-6-0)
L L D L D W L - W D D D D D D
(15-34) - (28-21)
3 3 6 3 3 0 3 2 3 6 - 3 8 1 0 2 2 2 4 0 4
(8-18) - (16-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Vestri (7) - Keflavik (1)

26.7.2020 Keflavik - Vestri 4 : 1
(7-5-5) - (10-4-2)
L D W D L W L D W W - D W W W D L W W D W
(5-2-1) - (5-3-1)
W D W D W W W - W D W D L W W
(24-22) - (49-24)
5 0 1 6 3 5 3 2 3 2 - 2 5 5 7 4 6 4 4 2 6
(18-11) - (26-15)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 17:0 Grindavik (6) - Magni (12)

26.7.2020 Magni - Grindavik 3 : 3
(6-8-2) - (2-3-12)
D D L W W W D D D W - D L L D W W L D L L
(3-5-0) - (1-0-7)
D D D W W D D - L L L L W L L
(32-27) - (17-40)
4 6 7 6 1 3 2 4 2 3 - 6 5 3 0 4 5 5 2 3 1
(13-10) - (7-23)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Iceland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Serie A
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Torino (16) - Atalanta (14)


9.26.2020 18:0 Cagliari (9) - Lazio (10)


9.26.2020 18:0 Sampdoria (19) - Benevento (12)


9.26.2020 20:45 Inter (13) - Fiorentina (5)


Italy 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 1
date time home-away
9.26.2020 7:0 Nagoya Grampus (6) - Shimizu S Pulse (16)

4.7.2020 Shimizu S Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 1 : 2
(9-3-5) - (3-3-13)
W L W W D L W L W L - D L L L L L L L W L
(5-1-2) - (1-3-5)
W L W W L W W - D D D L L L W
(27-18) - (25-42)
8 1 1 1 0 4 3 5 3 3 - 0 7 5 5 3 5 3 3 3 3
(15-10) - (7-19)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 11:0 Urawa Red Diamonds (8) - Yokohama (14)

26.7.2020 Yokohama - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 2
(9-3-6) - (5-2-11)
L W W L W L D W L W - L W W W L L L W L L
(3-3-3) - (2-1-6)
L D W L W D L - L L W L L L L
(26-32) - (23-37)
8 1 4 3 3 3 4 7 3 3 - 3 6 1 5 3 3 3 5 1 5
(8-13) - (11-19)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 12:0 Vissel Kobe (11) - Consadole Sapporo (13)

2.8.2020 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 2 : 3
(5-8-7) - (4-5-10)
L W D D D L D L L W - L D L D L L L W L L
(2-4-5) - (3-2-4)
L L D D D L W - W D D L L L W
(31-35) - (23-36)
5 3 4 6 2 5 4 1 3 7 - 7 2 5 0 2 2 7 2 1 1
(18-23) - (12-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.27.2020 6:0 Vegalta Sendai (17) - Cerezo Osaka (2)

23.8.2020 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 2 : 1
(2-5-10) - (12-3-4)
L W D L D L L L L L - W L W W W W W W L L
(0-3-5) - (7-1-2)
L D L L D L L - W W L W W W L
(16-32) - (27-18)
1 3 0 3 2 5 3 3 1 4 - 4 7 3 3 3 2 3 1 3 2
(7-16) - (16-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Japan 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 2
date time home-away
9.26.2020 7:0 Albirex Niigata (8) - Ventforet Kofu (6)

27.6.2020 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 3 : 3
(7-9-5) - (8-10-3)
L D W W D L W L L D - D W L L W W W D D D
(4-4-3) - (2-6-2)
D W D W D L L - D D W L W D D
(29-26) - (30-24)
1 2 1 1 4 4 4 3 1 0 - 2 5 4 1 1 3 2 0 0 2
(14-15) - (14-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 11:30 Kyoto Sanga (5) - Omiya Ardija (15)

2.9.2020 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga 1 : 0
(9-7-5) - (7-5-9)
L D D L L W W W D W - L L L W D L D L D L
(7-2-0) - (3-2-6)
W W D D W W W - W D L L L L D
(26-20) - (17-24)
2 2 4 2 1 2 2 1 0 5 - 5 3 1 1 2 5 2 1 0 3
(17-7) - (6-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 12:0 Ehime Fc (22) - Zweigen Kanazawa (13)

8.8.2020 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime Fc 4 : 3
(4-5-12) - (7-6-8)
D L W D L W L L L D - W D L W W D D D L D
(2-2-7) - (4-1-5)
L L W L L L D - W W L L L W D
(21-29) - (31-31)
0 5 3 0 3 1 1 2 1 0 - 2 2 6 4 3 2 2 2 3 0
(10-16) - (19-19)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 12:0 Tokushima Vortis (2) - Matsumoto Yamaga (20)

29.8.2020 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 1 : 3
(13-4-4) - (4-7-10)
D D W W L W W D W W - W L D L L W D D D L
(5-3-2) - (1-5-6)
L W W D L W D - L L L D L D D
(35-17) - (20-35)
2 0 3 4 3 2 1 2 1 3 - 1 3 4 4 1 1 4 2 4 7
(16-6) - (10-19)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.27.2020 7:0 Montedio Yamagata (17) - Jubilo Iwata (7)

23.2.2020 Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 2 : 0
(5-8-8) - (7-9-5)
W D W W D L L D L L - L D W D D W D D L D
(3-3-4) - (2-5-2)
D L W W D L L - D W D D D W D
(20-22) - (32-24)
1 2 4 5 0 1 1 2 2 3 - 3 0 6 4 4 4 0 0 5 2
(11-12) - (11-11)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.27.2020 7:0 V-Varen Nagasaki (3) - Avispa Fukuoka (4)

4.7.2020 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 2
(11-7-3) - (11-4-6)
L W W W D D L D D D - L W L D W W W W W W
(7-2-0) - (6-2-2)
W W D W W W D - W L W D W W W
(29-20) - (22-18)
1 2 5 1 4 2 2 0 4 2 - 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 1 3 1
(12-2) - (10-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Japan 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Kazakhstan Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:0 Taraz (8) - Tobol Kostanay (5)

(2-4-3) - (5-1-3)
L W D D L D D L W - W D W L W L W L W
(1-1-2) - (0-1-2)
W D L L - D L L
(11-12) - (12-10)
5 2 0 5 2 2 2 2 - 0 2 4 2 3 2 4 1
(5-7) - (2-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

Kazakhstan Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Macedonia FYR first League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Borec Veles (3) - Rabotnicki (7)

(3-2-1) - (2-3-1)
W D L D W W - L W D D W D
(1-1-0) - (1-1-1)
D W - L D W
(7-4) - (6-4)
1 2 1 2 2 3 - 3 2 0 2 1 2
(3-1) - (2-2)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

Macedonia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Morocco Botola Pro
date time home-away
9.26.2020 20:15 Hassania Agadir (12) - Fus Rabat (5)

8.1.2020 Fus Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1 : 0
(7-7-11) - (10-10-5)
D L D W D L W D W L - L W W W W D L L D W
(5-3-4) - (3-7-3)
W W L W L D W - D D L W W D L
(29-34) - (31-24)
2 3 2 1 4 2 3 4 2 3 - 3 3 1 3 1 2 1 1 2 7
(14-13) - (13-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Morocco Botola Pro
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Netherland Eredivisie League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:30 Pec Zwolle (13) - Sparta Rotterdam (15)

(0-1-1) - (0-0-2)
L D - L L
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-3) - (0-3)
2 2 - 1 2
(0-2) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2

9.26.2020 18:45 Fortuna Sittard (17) - Az Alkmaar (11)

(0-0-2) - (0-1-0)
L L - D
(1-5) - (1-1)
2 4 - 2

9.26.2020 20:0 Heerenveen (2) - Vvv Venlo (7)

(2-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W - W D
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(5-1) - (6-4)
2 4 - 8 2
(2-0) - (5-3)
0-2 - 3+

9.26.2020 21:0 Ajax (1) - Vitesse (3)

(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(4-0) - (3-0)
1 3 - 1 2
(3-0) - (1-0)
3+ - 0-2

Netherland 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Netherland Jupiler League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:30 Nac Breda (1) - Jong Psv (11)

(4-0-0) - (2-0-2)
W W W W - L W W L
(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(12-2) - (8-10)
7 2 3 2 - 7 5 3 3
(8-2) - (6-2)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

Netherland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway Tippeligaen
date time home-away
9.26.2020 18:0 Molde (2) - Sandefjord (13)

1.8.2020 Sandefjord - Molde 2 : 1
(11-1-6) - (6-2-10)
W L W L W L L W L L - L W L W W L L L W D
(7-0-1) - (3-0-6)
W W W W W L W - L L L L W L W
(46-22) - (19-29)
4 4 5 3 5 3 3 2 5 3 - 3 1 4 3 7 3 3 2 2 0
(24-5) - (12-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 20:30 Stromsgodset (12) - Sarpsborg Ff (8)

25.6.2020 Sarpsborg Ff - Stromsgodset 2 : 3
(5-6-7) - (7-2-9)
L L W L L W L D D D - W L D W L W L L W W
(3-3-3) - (2-1-5)
D W L W L L D - L W D L L L W
(26-35) - (21-25)
4 2 4 5 7 5 2 2 6 0 - 2 3 0 4 6 3 5 3 1 2
(15-18) - (8-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Norway 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 1
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Eidsvold Turn (11) - Alta (3)

(4-0-7) - (8-1-2)
W W W L W L L L L L - W D W W W W W L L W
(2-0-3) - (4-0-2)
L W W L L - W W W W L L
(20-30) - (24-13)
3 7 1 2 5 7 7 6 6 3 - 5 2 2 3 5 5 5 2 3 4
(13-15) - (11-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Floro (9) - Kjelsas (10)

(4-1-6) - (3-4-4)
L L W L W W L L W D - L D L L W D W D L D
(2-0-3) - (1-2-2)
L L L W W - W D L D L
(23-20) - (17-16)
3 5 7 3 1 7 3 4 3 0 - 5 0 1 5 5 2 3 2 3 4
(14-11) - (6-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Floya (14) - Hodd (4)

(0-1-10) - (6-2-3)
L L L L L L L L L D - L D D L W L W W W W
(0-0-5) - (1-1-3)
L L L L L - L D L L W
(7-49) - (17-6)
6 7 7 6 5 5 6 6 5 2 - 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 6 4
(4-25) - (6-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Norway 2G1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 2
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Asker (7) - Fram Larvik (14)

(4-5-2) - (0-3-8)
D W W L W D D L W D - L L L L D L L D L D
(2-2-1) - (0-2-4)
D W L D W - L L D L D L
(14-12) - (11-34)
2 3 2 1 2 0 4 4 4 2 - 4 4 5 1 6 3 5 2 6 4
(8-6) - (6-20)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Baerum (11) - Bryne (1)

(1-7-3) - (8-2-1)
D L L D W L D D D D - W W W W D W L W W W
(1-3-2) - (2-2-1)
D L W L D D - D W D L W
(12-14) - (31-15)
0 3 3 2 6 4 2 2 2 2 - 4 5 5 3 2 7 4 4 4 6
(8-9) - (9-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Flekkeroy (3) - Egersunds (5)

(6-2-3) - (5-2-4)
L L W W L D W W W D - W W L L L D W W D W
(4-1-1) - (2-1-2)
W L W D W W - L W L W D
(17-11) - (25-15)
4 2 3 1 4 0 5 1 2 2 - 3 4 3 3 8 2 2 4 2 4
(8-2) - (9-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Levanger (8) - Sotra (4)

(4-4-3) - (6-2-3)
D L W D W W D L W L - D W W W W L L W L D
(2-2-1) - (3-0-2)
D L D W W - W W W L L
(17-15) - (16-14)
0 2 1 0 8 2 4 1 6 6 - 0 1 3 3 2 7 2 3 2 2
(7-5) - (8-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Notodden (9) - Nardo (10)

(4-1-6) - (2-5-4)
L W L W W L W L L L - D L W D D L D L W D
(3-1-1) - (2-2-2)
D W W W L - D W D L L W
(12-20) - (10-17)
3 1 3 1 4 2 6 4 4 4 - 0 5 3 0 6 2 2 5 1 2
(9-6) - (3-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Norway 2G2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Poland Ekstraklasa
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Cracovia Krakow (7) - Rakow Czestochowa (2)

(1-3-0) - (3-0-1)
W D D D - L W W W
(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
W D - W W
(6-5) - (10-5)
3 4 2 2 - 3 4 3 5
(3-2) - (7-2)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 17:30 Lechia Gdansk (9) - Podbeskidzie (14)

(2-0-2) - (0-2-2)
W L L W - L D D L
(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L W - L D
(6-8) - (7-12)
1 4 3 6 - 6 4 4 5
(5-5) - (4-6)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 20:0 Jagiellonia (3) - Zaglebie Lubin (5)

(2-2-0) - (2-1-1)
D W D W - W W L D
(0-2-0) - (0-0-1)
D D - L
(6-4) - (5-4)
2 3 4 1 - 3 1 3 2
(3-3) - (1-2)
0-2 3+ - 3+

Poland 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Poland 1. Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:40 Miedz Legnica (8) - Korona Kielce (10)

(2-0-2) - (1-2-1)
W L W L - D W D L
(2-0-0) - (0-2-0)
W W - D D
(7-6) - (4-5)
4 1 4 4 - 2 5 0 2
(7-1) - (1-1)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Gornik Leczna (4) - Radomiak Radom (5)

(3-0-0) - (3-0-0)
W W W - W W W
(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(7-0) - (7-2)
3 2 2 - 5 1 3
(5-0) - (3-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Poland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Portuguese Liga Sagres
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:30 Maritimo (16) - Tondela (9)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-2) - (1-1)
2 - 2

9.26.2020 19:30 Benfica (1) - Moreirense (2)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(5-1) - (2-0)
6 - 2

9.26.2020 22:0 Boavista (6) - Porto (4)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(3-3) - (3-1)
6 - 4

Portugal 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Portuguese second League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 12:0 Sporting Covilha (18) - Varzim (6)

(0-0-3) - (1-2-0)
L L L - W D D
(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(2-6) - (1-0)
1 4 3 - 1 0 0
(1-3) - (0-0)
3+ - 0-2

Portugal 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Republic Ireland Premier league
date time home-away
9.26.2020 18:0 Waterford Fc (4) - Sligo Rovers (5)

18.8.2020 Sligo Rovers - Waterford Fc 2 : 1
(5-2-5) - (5-1-6)
L W W D D L L W W L - L L W W L W W W D L
(2-1-3) - (1-1-3)
L L W D L W - L L W L D
(15-18) - (14-16)
2 3 1 0 4 3 5 3 2 7 - 2 5 2 3 3 3 4 4 0 1
(7-8) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 20:30 St. Patricks Ath. (8) - Shelbourne (7)

28.2.2020 Shelbourne - St. Patricks Ath. 1 : 0
(3-4-5) - (3-4-5)
L W D L W D L L D D - W L L W L D D D L D
(2-2-2) - (2-1-3)
L W L W D D - W L W L D L
(6-10) - (10-13)
1 1 2 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 - 1 2 1 1 3 2 0 2 5 2
(3-3) - (5-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

R. Ireland Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Republic of Ireland 1. division
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Shamrock Rovers B (9) - Ucd (5)

7.8.2020 Ucd - Shamrock Rovers B 3 : 1
(2-2-9) - (6-2-5)
D L W L W L L L L L - D W L W W W L W L L
(1-2-3) - (2-1-3)
D D W L L L - D L L W W L
(14-20) - (27-19)
4 4 2 1 4 3 1 3 2 5 - 0 4 2 3 3 8 3 6 4 4
(6-8) - (12-11)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

R. Ireland 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Russian Premier League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Tambov (13) - Spartak Mos. (2)

(2-1-5) - (5-2-1)
L L W L L D W L - D W D W W W L W
(2-0-2) - (2-1-1)
L W L W - D W L W
(7-11) - (13-8)
3 1 5 1 4 2 1 - 2 2 3 1 3 4 2
(3-2) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 15:30 Zenit (1) - Ufa (14)

(5-2-1) - (1-2-5)
W W W W L D W D - L W D L L D L L
(3-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W - W L L
(14-5) - (5-14)
2 3 5 1 0 4 2 - 5 2 1 3 2 2 1
(9-3) - (3-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Pfc Sochi (4) - Krasnodar (5)

(4-3-1) - (4-2-2)
D D W W W D W L - W L W L D D W W
(1-2-0) - (2-0-2)
D W D - W L L W
(12-9) - (17-6)
2 5 3 1 0 1 5 - 1 2 1 2 2 3 9
(4-3) - (6-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Russia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Serbia Super Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 16:0 Cukaricki (7) - Macva (18)

(4-3-1) - (1-2-5)
W D W W W D L D - W L L L D L D L
(3-0-1) - (0-1-2)
W W W L - L L D
(15-6) - (4-15)
4 3 6 1 0 4 0 - 3 3 1 2 4 0 5
(8-3) - (1-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Javor (9) - Fk Zlatibor (19)

(4-0-4) - (1-2-5)
L W L W W L W L - L L L L D W D L
(3-0-0) - (0-2-2)
W W W - L L D D
(13-14) - (5-18)
3 4 5 3 5 3 1 - 2 6 6 2 1 2 1
(7-2) - (3-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 16:0 Radnik Surdulica (20) - Rad (16)

(1-1-6) - (2-0-6)
W L L L L D L L - L L L L L W L W
(0-0-3) - (0-0-4)
L L L - L L L L
(7-14) - (6-16)
5 3 2 3 0 2 2 - 4 3 4 1 4 3 1
(2-7) - (0-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 16:0 Tsc Backa Topola (10) - Spartak Subotica (4)

(3-2-3) - (5-1-2)
D W W D L L L W - W W W L W W D L
(1-1-2) - (2-0-1)
D W L L - W L W
(18-17) - (20-8)
4 6 2 5 5 4 5 - 4 5 5 2 4 2 3
(10-9) - (9-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 18:0 Mladost Lucani (6) - Crvena Zvezda (1)

(5-1-2) - (8-0-0)
W W W L W L W D - W W W W W W W W
(4-0-0) - (3-0-0)
W W W W - W W W
(11-9) - (27-3)
5 2 3 1 1 3 2 - 3 3 5 1 5 4 6
(7-2) - (7-1)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

Serbia
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Slovakia Super Liga
date time home-away
9.26.2020 18:0 Senica (11) - Spartak Trnava (5)

(1-2-3) - (3-1-3)
L L W D D L - W W D L L L W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-2)
L W D L - W L L
(7-14) - (8-8)
4 4 3 0 4 6 - 2 4 2 3 2 2 1
(5-8) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 19:0 Nitra (6) - Sered (3)

(2-2-3) - (3-3-1)
L W L D D W L - L W D W W D D
(1-1-1) - (1-2-1)
L D W - L D W D
(8-17) - (12-11)
5 3 6 2 0 4 5 - 6 4 0 2 5 4 2
(4-7) - (4-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Vion Moravce (10) - Zilina (4)

(1-3-3) - (3-1-3)
D D W L L D L - W L W L W L D
(1-2-1) - (2-0-2)
D W L D - W W L L
(8-10) - (20-13)
4 2 3 1 3 4 1 - 4 3 6 3 8 5 4
(7-7) - (11-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Slovan B. (2) - Ruzomberok (7)

(4-1-1) - (1-4-2)
W W L W W D - D L D D D L W
(2-0-0) - (0-1-2)
W W - L D L
(17-5) - (10-9)
5 5 3 3 2 4 - 4 4 0 2 0 5 4
(7-0) - (4-7)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

9.26.2020 19:0 Zemplin Michalovce (12) - Pohronie (9)

(1-1-5) - (1-4-2)
L L L W L D L - D L D W D L D
(1-1-1) - (0-3-1)
L W D - D D D L
(4-21) - (9-11)
2 5 3 1 8 2 4 - 4 3 2 3 0 4 4
(2-3) - (4-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Slovakia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Slovenia 1. League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:30 Tabor Sezana (5) - Maribor (2)

(2-0-2) - (2-2-0)
W L W L - W D W D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W W - D
(5-7) - (10-4)
1 3 4 4 - 3 2 5 4
(4-1) - (1-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2

9.26.2020 17:30 Gorica (10) - Aluminij (7)

(0-0-3) - (1-1-2)
L L L - L D L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-2)
L - L L
(3-9) - (2-6)
5 6 1 - 3 0 4 1
(2-4) - (1-6)
3+ - 3+ 3+

Slovenia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        South Korea K-League Challenge
date time home-away
9.26.2020 9:0 Anyang (7) - Bucheon 1995 (9)

16.5.2020 Bucheon 1995 - Anyang 2 : 1
15.8.2020 Anyang - Bucheon 1995 2 : 1
(5-5-10) - (6-2-12)
W L L W W D L W L L - D L W L L L L L L L
(2-3-5) - (3-1-6)
L D L W D W L - D L L L L L L
(22-27) - (14-26)
2 2 1 1 3 0 4 3 1 3 - 0 3 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 2
(9-13) - (7-15)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

9.26.2020 11:30 Suwon Fc (2) - Seoul E-Land (5)

4.7.2020 Seoul E-Land - Suwon Fc 0 : 3
23.8.2020 Suwon Fc - Seoul E-Land 2 : 0
(12-3-5) - (8-4-8)
W W L L D W W D W W - L L W W D L W L L W
(4-3-3) - (6-2-2)
W D L D W D W - W W D L W L W
(39-20) - (22-24)
5 2 3 2 2 2 5 4 1 2 - 3 3 3 3 0 2 1 3 1 3
(16-13) - (13-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

9.27.2020 6:30 Ansan Greeners (8) - Daejeon Citizen (3)

(5-5-10) - (8-6-6)
D D W L D L L D W W - L W W L D D D W L L
(1-3-6) - (4-3-3)
D L D L D L W - L L W W D D L
(13-24) - (27-27)
0 0 3 1 0 4 1 2 1 3 - 5 3 3 5 0 0 2 1 2 3
(3-11) - (12-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

South Korea K-League Challenge
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Sweden Allsvenskan
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Orebro (11) - Sirius (6)

5.7.2020 Sirius - Orebro 2 : 1
(6-6-9) - (8-8-4)
L W D L L L W W D L - L D D D W W W L D W
(4-3-3) - (3-5-2)
W W L D L W W - L D D D W L D
(23-29) - (35-31)
3 3 2 3 3 3 7 5 0 1 - 7 6 2 6 4 3 4 2 2 3
(13-14) - (12-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Sweden 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Sweden Superettan
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Norrby If (9) - Degerfors (1)

28.6.2020 Degerfors - Norrby If 0 : 1
(5-8-6) - (13-4-2)
L D D L D W L W D L - W W D W D L W W W W
(3-3-3) - (5-4-0)
D D L L W W L - W D W D D W W
(22-23) - (45-16)
3 4 2 4 2 2 2 4 2 1 - 5 5 0 5 2 2 5 6 3 6
(13-10) - (21-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 15:0 Dalkurd (13) - Akropolis If (4)

16.6.2020 Akropolis If - Dalkurd 0 : 0
(3-9-7) - (7-10-2)
W D L D L W L D L D - D W D W D W L D W D
(2-6-1) - (4-3-2)
D D D D W D D - D W D W W L W
(24-26) - (27-21)
3 4 3 2 3 5 1 0 3 2 - 4 1 2 3 2 1 3 4 3 2
(14-9) - (13-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 17:30 Halmstad (2) - Ljungskile Sk (16)

1.8.2020 Ljungskile Sk - Halmstad 0 : 0
(11-5-3) - (3-6-10)
D D W D W W L W W D - D L W L L L W L D D
(6-1-3) - (0-3-7)
W L D W W L W - L D L L L L D
(32-13) - (21-37)
0 0 2 2 1 2 5 3 4 2 - 0 7 3 5 2 1 3 4 2 0
(18-9) - (9-24)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 17:30 Brage (6) - Osters (5)

15.8.2020 Osters - Brage 4 : 2
(8-5-6) - (8-6-5)
W L D L W L D W W D - D L L W W W W D W L
(4-3-2) - (3-4-3)
W D W D W L W - L D L W W D L
(26-25) - (26-23)
3 3 2 6 3 1 2 1 3 2 - 2 1 2 6 2 5 3 4 1 5
(13-9) - (11-14)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 17:30 Vasteras (12) - Jonkopings Sodra (3)

23.8.2020 Jonkopings Sodra - Vasteras 1 : 1
(5-4-10) - (11-2-6)
L W L W D L W L L L - W W W L D W W L W W
(4-2-3) - (3-0-5)
W L L W W W L - L L W W L W L
(21-28) - (34-24)
3 3 1 2 2 5 1 4 1 1 - 3 1 3 2 2 2 3 6 2 5
(14-12) - (11-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Sweden 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Sweden division 1 Norra
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Orebro Syrianska (12) - Vasalunds (1)

23.8.2020 Vasalunds - Orebro Syrianska 2 : 1
(5-5-9) - (15-2-2)
L D W L D L L L W L - W W D W W D W W W W
(4-3-3) - (5-1-2)
D L D W D L W - L L W W W D W
(22-33) - (61-19)
4 2 1 3 4 2 2 5 1 5 - 5 5 4 3 6 6 4 5 4 3
(11-11) - (20-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Sweden div 1 Norra
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Sweden division 1 Sodra
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Fk Karlskrona (16) - Qviding Fif (13)

27.6.2020 Qviding Fif - Fk Karlskrona 2 : 2
(2-4-13) - (5-5-9)
D D L L W L L W L L - L W L D D W L W L D
(1-3-5) - (0-1-8)
L L D D L L W - L L L L D L L
(20-51) - (15-32)
4 2 9 2 4 1 5 5 6 4 - 5 3 2 0 4 1 3 1 4 0
(11-23) - (3-24)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 15:0 Torns If (5) - Motala Aif Fk (15)

8.8.2020 Motala Aif Fk - Torns If 2 : 2
(6-11-2) - (4-6-9)
D D W D D D D D W L - D W D D L L D L L W
(5-5-0) - (3-2-4)
W D D W D D W - D W W W D L L
(29-16) - (24-34)
4 2 2 2 4 0 2 2 3 2 - 4 3 2 0 4 3 0 2 4 8
(20-5) - (8-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Sweden div 1 Sodra
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Sweden Allsvenskan Women League
date time home-away
9.26.2020 14:0 Vaxjo Dff (W) (11) - Kristianstads (W) (3)

12.8.2020 Kristianstads (W) - Vaxjo Dff (W) 2 : 0
(3-3-9) - (9-3-3)
W D W L L L L L D W - D W D W W W L W W W
(1-3-3) - (4-2-1)
D L D W L L D - L D W D W W W
(9-26) - (28-21)
1 4 1 3 2 2 1 4 0 4 - 6 4 2 3 2 3 1 1 5 1
(4-9) - (18-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Sweden 1 Women
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Tajikistan
date time home-away
9.26.2020 13:0 Kuktosh (4) - Istaravshan (9)

11.4.2020 Istaravshan - Kuktosh 0 : 3
(6-5-4) - (3-3-9)
L D L W D W W D L W - L W D L D W D L L W
(3-4-0) - (0-3-5)
D D W D W W D - L L L D D D L
(23-19) - (21-33)
3 0 3 4 0 3 6 4 3 3 - 8 2 6 3 2 2 4 3 3 4
(9-5) - (10-24)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

9.26.2020 13:0 Regar-Tadaz (10) - Fayzkand (7)

11.4.2020 Fayzkand - Regar-Tadaz 3 : 2
(2-3-10) - (3-7-5)
W L L D L L L D L L - L D L L D L W L D D
(1-2-3) - (0-4-3)
W L L D L D - D D D D L L L
(17-41) - (14-25)
3 3 4 2 6 6 3 0 7 4 - 3 2 4 4 0 3 3 2 2 2
(8-15) - (5-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Tajikistan
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Uzbekistan PFL
date time home-away
9.26.2020 15:0 Agmk (2) - Qizilqum Zarafshon (11)

13.6.2020 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Agmk 0 : 1
(9-6-1) - (3-5-8)
W W D W W D D L D W - L D L W W D D L D W
(6-3-0) - (1-3-4)
W W W W W D D - L L L W D L D
(26-15) - (10-25)
3 3 4 4 4 2 4 1 2 5 - 3 2 1 1 3 2 2 4 0 1
(14-6) - (4-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

9.26.2020 15:0 Navbahor Namangan (8) - Nasaf Qarshi (3)

14.6.2020 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 2 : 2
(5-6-5) - (9-5-2)
W L W D L D L D L D - L W D W L D W W W W
(4-2-2) - (4-2-2)
W W W L L D D - W D L D L W W
(17-14) - (33-15)
2 4 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 - 3 1 4 3 5 4 4 4 1 5
(8-3) - (14-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Uzbekistan PFL
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

Professional betting predictions

Free football betting tips

Tennis and soccer betting tipsters

Expert Soccer Predictions

Asian Bet Consult

Soccer Bets Club

Football Bet Advise

Asian Tips Bet

Sport Daily Tips

Professional soccer bets advisor

Professional Football Predictions

Soccer Bet Predictor

Expert Soccer Bets


DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com