BALLHELPER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES DROPPING ODDS BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Fixtures and match results for 7 days



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus 1
Belarus 2
Belarus Reserve
Belarus Women
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
Burundi 1
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Eng.Isthmian
Eng.Northern
E.South.Central
Southern South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Faroe Islands 1
Faroe Islands 2
Faroe Islands 3
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Japan Women
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway (W)
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Sweden (W)
Taiwan 1
Taiwan W
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

SOCCER FIXTURES FOR SATURDAY 10.16.2021

        Argentina Liga Profesional
date time home-away
10.16.2021 0:0 Racing Club (10) - Platense (19)

(5-7-3) - (3-7-5)
W W D D D D L L D W - W D L W D L D D D W
(2-4-1) - (2-3-3)
D W W D D L D - L L D W L D W
(13-8) - (17-19)
2 3 0 0 0 2 3 2 2 3 - 3 4 4 6 2 3 0 2 0 3
(5-3) - (12-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 2:15 Defensa Y Justicia (12) - Estudiantes L.P. (3)

18.2.2020 Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa Y Justicia 1 : 2
(5-6-4) - (7-5-3)
W D W D D D D L W W - W D W L D W W D D D
(4-2-1) - (4-2-2)
L W W W D D W - L W D L W W D
(18-12) - (24-15)
6 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 3 2 - 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 4
(14-7) - (13-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 2:15 Velez Sarsfield (5) - Arsenal Sarandi (25)

23.2.2020 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 0 : 4
(6-6-3) - (2-6-7)
L W D W W D W W D W - L L L D D D L W L D
(4-3-1) - (0-1-6)
D L W W W W D - L L L L D L L
(22-12) - (6-20)
2 6 2 3 4 0 5 1 6 3 - 3 3 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
(18-7) - (1-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 18:30 Sarmiento Junin (14) - Union Santa Fe (16)

(5-4-6) - (5-3-7)
L W D L D D D L W W - D L W W L L L W W L
(4-1-3) - (2-2-3)
W W W L D L W - L D D W L L W
(15-16) - (15-20)
6 3 2 3 2 0 2 1 1 3 - 0 3 3 1 4 2 1 2 3 3
(9-6) - (5-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 20:45 Gimnasia La Plata (15) - Newells Old Boys (20)

30.10.2019 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 0 : 4
(4-6-5) - (4-4-7)
L D L D L D W W L D - L D L L D L W L D L
(3-4-1) - (1-3-3)
W W D D D W L - L D L L D W D
(12-16) - (17-23)
1 2 2 0 4 0 1 4 1 2 - 2 2 2 3 2 5 3 1 4 3
(6-4) - (5-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 23:0 Lanus (4) - Banfield (23)

9.11.2019 Lanus - Banfield 0 : 1
(8-2-5) - (2-8-5)
W L W W D W L L W L - L D D L D L D W D L
(4-2-2) - (1-6-1)
L D W W D L W - W D L D D D D
(26-24) - (10-14)
4 6 2 5 2 1 3 1 3 6 - 2 2 2 6 0 3 0 2 0 1
(14-11) - (4-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.17.2021 1:15 Huracan (11) - Boca Juniors (6)

29.7.2019 Boca Juniors - Huracan 0 : 0
(5-7-3) - (6-6-3)
D D D D W D L W W W - L W W D W D W W L W
(3-3-2) - (3-3-2)
D L D D W L W - D D L W W W L
(12-9) - (16-12)
0 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 - 1 1 4 0 3 0 3 1 3 6
(7-5) - (9-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Argentina Liga Profesional
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Austria Bundesliga
date time home-away
10.16.2021 17:0 Austria Klagenfurt (3) - Rapid Vienna (9)

(3-4-3) - (3-2-5)
D L W D L W L D W D - L D W L W D L L L W
(2-2-0) - (0-2-2)
D W W D - D L D L
(16-17) - (15-15)
4 7 2 4 3 3 2 4 2 - 2 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 7
(8-6) - (3-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:0 Austria Vienna (8) - Admira Wacker (6)

27.9.2020 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker 2 : 2
26.1.2021 Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna 0 : 4
24.4.2021 Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna 0 : 2
27.4.2021 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker 0 : 0
(2-5-3) - (3-3-4)
L D L D D D W D W L - D W L L L D W D L W
(0-4-0) - (1-1-3)
D D D D - D L L W L
(12-12) - (13-13)
2 1 2 4 2 2 0 7 1 - 4 3 1 3 2 3 2 4 2
(3-3) - (5-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 17:0 Altach (11) - Red Bull Salzburg (1)

19.9.2020 Red Bull Salzburg - Altach 4 : 1
24.1.2021 Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 2
(2-3-5) - (10-0-0)
L W L W D L D D L L - W W W W W W W W W W
(1-1-3) - (5-0-0)
L W L D L - W W W W W
(7-15) - (26-5)
3 4 3 0 3 2 0 4 2 - 8 1 1 4 1 4 2 2 4
(4-9) - (10-2)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Austria 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Austria Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:30 Rapid Vienna (Am) (10) - Wacker Innsbruck (8)

28.11.2020 Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Vienna (Am) 2 : 1
2.5.2021 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 2
(3-3-4) - (4-3-3)
D W D L L L L W D W - D W D W L W W D L L
(1-1-2) - (2-1-2)
D L L W - D W L W L
(13-17) - (12-10)
3 2 3 1 3 8 3 0 7 - 2 0 1 3 1 4 4 4 1
(3-6) - (7-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:30 Horn (9) - Amstetten (6)

19.2.2021 Amstetten - Horn 1 : 0
23.5.2021 Horn - Amstetten 3 : 0
(4-3-3) - (4-3-3)
W D D W W L D L L W - D W W D D L L W L W
(2-2-1) - (1-1-3)
W D W D L - W D L L L
(16-16) - (17-11)
2 2 4 4 6 2 1 4 4 - 6 3 2 2 1 4 1 4 3
(7-5) - (8-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:30 Lafnitz (5) - Dornbirn 1913 (15)

7.11.2020 Dornbirn 1913 - Lafnitz 0 : 3
16.4.2021 Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1913 8 : 0
(5-2-3) - (2-1-7)
W L D W D W L W W L - L L L D L W W L L L
(3-0-2) - (1-0-4)
L W W W L - L L L W L
(17-13) - (14-26)
5 0 4 2 6 1 1 1 4 - 6 7 2 4 5 3 2 6 2
(11-9) - (9-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Austria 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bahrain Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:45 East Riffa (6) - Al Hadd (8)

(1-1-1) - (0-1-2)
L W D - D L L
(3-3) - (1-3)
1 5 0 - 0 1 3

10.16.2021 16:45 Muharraq (9) - Al Ahli Club Manama (7)

(0-1-2) - (0-3-0)
D L L - D D D
(2-4) - (3-3)
0 5 1 - 2 2 2

10.16.2021 19:20 Al Najma Club (4) - Budaiya (10)

(1-2-0) - (0-1-2)
D D W - L D L
(4-3) - (2-5)
2 2 3 - 2 2 3

Bahrain Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belarus Vysshaya Liga
date time home-away
10.16.2021 12:0 Isloch Minsk R. (8) - Slutsk (13)

5.4.2020 Isloch Minsk R. - Slutsk 2 : 3
17.7.2020 Slutsk - Isloch Minsk R. 2 : 1
30.5.2021 Slutsk - Isloch Minsk R. 2 : 1
(8-7-10) - (6-7-12)
D W L L W D W L D W - L L D W L W D L L W
(4-3-5) - (1-3-8)
L D D L W W D - L D L L W D L
(35-39) - (27-40)
2 3 1 8 3 4 2 3 0 4 - 7 1 2 1 3 3 0 5 3 2
(12-12) - (5-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Smorgon (15) - Vitebsk (6)

28.5.2021 Vitebsk - Smorgon 5 : 0
(2-7-16) - (8-10-7)
D L L D D W L L L L - W L L D W W L W D L
(1-4-7) - (3-4-5)
D L L D D L L - W L L L W L D
(21-63) - (33-31)
4 3 2 4 2 3 4 5 5 8 - 2 4 1 4 3 4 5 4 4 4
(12-25) - (15-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Sputnik Rechitsa (16) - Neman (12)

29.5.2021 Neman - Sputnik Rechitsa 2 : 2
(2-1-22) - (7-6-12)
L L L L L L L L L L - L W W W W W L W L L
(1-0-11) - (3-3-6)
L W L L L L L - L D L W W L L
(12-67) - (29-30)
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 - 2 1 4 1 4 3 2 5 1 1
(6-37) - (12-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Slavia Mozyr (14) - Bate Borisov (2)

28.3.2020 Slavia Mozyr - Bate Borisov 2 : 1
11.7.2020 Bate Borisov - Slavia Mozyr 1 : 1
29.5.2021 Bate Borisov - Slavia Mozyr 3 : 0
(5-6-13) - (16-7-2)
L D W D L L D W W L - W L D W D D W W D W
(2-4-6) - (5-6-1)
L L L D L D W - D W D D W D W
(29-44) - (50-23)
4 2 2 4 4 3 2 3 3 3 - 7 2 4 1 2 4 4 1 4 3
(15-21) - (23-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Belarus 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belarus Pershaya Liga
date time home-away
10.16.2021 12:0 Krumkachy Minsk (3) - Belshina Bobruisk (2)

9.5.2021 Krumkachy Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 0
31.7.2021 Belshina Bobruisk - Krumkachy Minsk 1 : 0
(14-5-6) - (15-5-6)
L W D W L W L W W W - W W L W W D L W L W
(10-1-2) - (5-3-4)
L W W W W L W - W D W L W D L
(49-24) - (51-31)
1 1 4 6 3 5 2 5 4 5 - 5 5 5 3 4 2 3 4 4 4
(32-10) - (18-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Slonim 2017 (12) - Naftan (7)

10.5.2020 Naftan - Slonim 2017 2 : 1
12.9.2020 Slonim 2017 - Naftan 1 : 1
10.5.2021 Slonim 2017 - Naftan 0 : 0
31.7.2021 Naftan - Slonim 2017 2 : 2
(3-7-16) - (10-8-8)
L L L L W D L D L L - L L D W W W W L D D
(2-3-8) - (4-4-4)
W L L L D L L - W W L L D W L
(24-50) - (40-38)
3 1 6 4 2 4 6 2 2 4 - 1 1 2 3 3 5 6 4 2 2
(10-20) - (17-19)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (1) - Baranovichi (10)

9.5.2021 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Baranovichi 5 : 0
31.7.2021 Baranovichi - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 2
(17-5-3) - (5-5-16)
W W D W W W W W W W - L D L L D D L D W L
(8-2-2) - (2-1-10)
L L D D W W W - D L W L L L W
(51-18) - (27-57)
3 1 0 5 4 3 4 3 5 1 - 2 2 3 4 6 2 6 4 2 5
(28-8) - (11-29)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Belarus 2
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belgium, Jupiler Pro League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:15 Union Saint Gilloise (3) - Rfc Seraing (13)

(6-1-3) - (4-0-6)
L W W L W D W L W - W L L W W L L L W
(3-0-2) - (1-0-4)
L W W W L - L L W L L
(20-9) - (13-17)
1 3 2 4 4 2 3 3 3 - 1 3 5 3 3 1 3 3 6
(9-4) - (3-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Zulte-Waregem (15) - Antwerp (2)

18.10.2020 Zulte-Waregem - Antwerp 1 : 3
16.12.2020 Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem 0 : 1
(2-3-5) - (6-2-2)
L W L D W L L D L - L W D D W W W W W
(0-2-3) - (3-1-1)
L L D L D - L W D W W
(15-23) - (20-13)
3 4 4 4 2 6 3 4 6 - 1 7 2 4 1 3 6 3 1
(7-14) - (11-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Oostende (11) - Cercle Brugge (17)

12.12.2020 Cercle Brugge - Oostende 0 : 1
18.4.2021 Oostende - Cercle Brugge 1 : 1
(4-2-4) - (2-2-6)
W W W L L L W D D - D D L L L W L L L
(2-1-2) - (2-1-2)
L W L W D - W D L W L
(14-18) - (11-16)
7 1 5 1 2 3 4 4 2 - 2 2 3 3 1 6 3 3 3
(6-8) - (8-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 20:45 Standard Liege (12) - Oh Leuven (16)

12.9.2020 Oh Leuven - Standard Liege 1 : 0
6.2.2021 Standard Liege - Oh Leuven 1 : 1
(4-1-5) - (1-6-3)
W L W W L W L L L - D D L L D W L D D
(1-1-3) - (0-3-2)
D L W L L - D L D L D
(10-17) - (9-17)
3 7 1 1 4 1 1 3 4 - 2 2 4 5 4 3 2 2 0
(5-9) - (4-10)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Belgium 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bosnia and Hercegovina Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Fk Leotar (8) - Borac Banja Luka (5)

25.7.2021 Borac Banja Luka - Fk Leotar 0 : 0
(4-2-6) - (4-5-2)
L L L D L L W W L W - D L L D W D W W W D
(2-1-2) - (1-3-1)
L D L W W - D L D D W
(8-12) - (14-14)
1 2 2 4 3 1 1 3 1 1 - 0 1 6 2 7 2 3 2 1 2
(5-6) - (5-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:0 Sloboda Tuzla (4) - Radnik Bijeljina (12)

1.8.2020 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1
25.10.2020 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1
30.4.2021 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 2
24.7.2021 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 2
(4-5-3) - (1-4-7)
W D W L D D L D L D - D D L D L L D W L L
(2-3-1) - (0-2-4)
W W D L D D - D L L D L L
(11-9) - (9-17)
1 0 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 2 - 0 2 3 0 7 4 2 1 2 1
(5-4) - (5-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:0 Zeljeznicar (6) - Tuzla City (2)

5.10.2020 Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 1 : 0
6.3.2021 Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2 : 0
21.3.2021 Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 0 : 0
24.7.2021 Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2 : 1
(3-6-3) - (8-2-1)
W L W D D D D L W D - W W W D W W W L W D
(3-3-0) - (3-1-1)
D W W D D W - W W D W L
(8-10) - (22-11)
1 3 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 5 2 5 4 1 3 3 2
(6-2) - (9-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

BH Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie A League
date time home-away
10.17.2021 0:0 Chapecoense-Sc (20) - Fortaleza (3)

30.6.2021 Fortaleza - Chapecoense-Sc 3 : 2
(1-10-15) - (12-6-8)
D D L W L L D D L D - D D L L L W L W L W
(0-5-8) - (5-3-5)
L D L L D D D - L W D L L W W
(23-44) - (33-29)
2 0 3 3 2 1 2 4 7 2 - 2 0 6 2 1 1 3 2 3 1
(9-21) - (15-16)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.17.2021 2:0 America Mineiro (12) - Bahia (17)

1.7.2021 Bahia - America Mineiro 3 : 4
(7-10-9) - (7-6-12)
L W W D D D W W D L - L L L W D D L L W D
(5-4-4) - (3-3-7)
L W L W W D W - D L L D L L W
(25-29) - (28-38)
2 2 2 2 0 2 2 3 2 4 - 3 2 2 6 0 2 2 4 2 0
(12-9) - (13-21)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Brazil 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie B League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 0:0 Crb (5) - Guarani Campinas (6)

10.10.2020 Guarani Campinas - Crb 3 : 1
12.1.2021 Crb - Guarani Campinas 2 : 0
14.7.2021 Guarani Campinas - Crb 1 : 0
(13-9-7) - (12-9-8)
W D W L D W L W D L - L W D W D W L D L W
(5-7-2) - (4-5-5)
W D D L D L D - W L L D D L L
(38-31) - (40-31)
3 0 3 1 2 1 3 4 0 2 - 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 2 3
(18-13) - (18-18)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 2:30 Brasil De Pelotas (20) - Vila Nova (13)

13.7.2021 Vila Nova - Brasil De Pelotas 0 : 0
(3-10-16) - (9-10-10)
D D D D L L L L L W - L W D W L D W W D W
(3-5-6) - (4-3-7)
L L D D L L W - L L L D L W D
(16-33) - (22-23)
0 2 2 2 3 1 1 2 2 1 - 5 1 2 1 1 0 3 3 2 1
(9-14) - (15-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 2:30 Goias (4) - Csa (7)

15.7.2021 Csa - Goias 0 : 1
(13-9-7) - (13-6-10)
D W D W W L L L W L - L L D L W W W W D W
(8-4-2) - (6-1-7)
D W D D W L W - W W L L W W D
(34-23) - (33-24)
4 3 2 1 3 1 3 2 3 5 - 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 0 5
(20-9) - (13-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 21:0 Ponte Preta (15) - Nautico Recife (9)

13.10.2020 Nautico Recife - Ponte Preta 0 : 2
17.1.2021 Ponte Preta - Nautico Recife 2 : 0
13.7.2021 Nautico Recife - Ponte Preta 1 : 1
(8-10-11) - (11-8-10)
W L W L D W W L D D - W D D L L L L L W W
(7-5-2) - (5-3-6)
W W W W D W D - L L W L L L W
(28-31) - (35-35)
3 2 5 1 0 3 1 3 2 2 - 1 2 2 1 4 3 1 4 3 5
(20-12) - (12-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 21:30 Vasco Da Gama (8) - Coritiba (1)

14.7.2021 Coritiba - Vasco Da Gama 1 : 1
(12-7-10) - (15-9-5)
L W D L D D W W W L - W L W W W D W D D L
(8-3-3) - (7-4-3)
W W L W D D W - D W L W W D D
(34-31) - (35-22)
2 2 2 4 2 2 1 2 3 1 - 3 1 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 3
(20-11) - (14-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 23:30 Operario Pr (16) - Londrina (17)

14.7.2021 Londrina - Operario Pr 1 : 2
(9-7-13) - (7-9-13)
W L L D D L L L L L - D D L L L W W L W L
(6-2-6) - (3-5-6)
W W D W L L L - L W D L W L L
(22-33) - (22-36)
2 3 1 0 2 3 1 3 3 1 - 0 0 5 4 2 3 1 2 4 3
(15-17) - (10-19)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.17.2021 2:0 Confianca (19) - Avai (3)

16.9.2020 Confianca - Avai 2 : 2
20.11.2020 Avai - Confianca 1 : 0
14.7.2021 Avai - Confianca 2 : 1
(6-7-16) - (14-8-7)
L L L D W D W D L W - L L D W L W W W W D
(4-2-8) - (6-4-4)
L L L L W W L - D W L D L W W
(27-40) - (34-22)
1 3 3 2 2 0 1 2 3 1 - 3 1 0 4 3 1 3 2 3 2
(14-19) - (15-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Brazil 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:30 Ludogorets (1) - Tsarsko Selo (14)

17.10.2020 Ludogorets - Tsarsko Selo 1 : 1
20.3.2021 Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets 1 : 1
(7-0-1) - (1-3-6)
W W W W W L W W - D D L L W D L L L L
(4-0-0) - (0-1-3)
W W W W - D L L L
(23-6) - (4-11)
3 5 4 2 1 4 6 - 0 3 4 1 0 1 2 1 3
(13-1) - (1-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Lokomotiv Sofia (7) - Levski Sofia (11)

(3-4-2) - (2-2-6)
L W D L D W D W D - L L L W L W D D L L
(3-0-0) - (0-1-3)
W W W - L L D L
(9-12) - (12-19)
1 2 5 2 3 2 1 4 - 2 2 4 4 3 4 0 3 6
(4-1) - (4-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Bulgaria 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Croatia 1.NHL League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:0 Gorica (5) - Istra 1961 (8)

19.9.2020 Gorica - Istra 1961 2 : 2
19.1.2021 Istra 1961 - Gorica 1 : 1
28.2.2021 Gorica - Istra 1961 2 : 1
2.5.2021 Istra 1961 - Gorica 0 : 2
31.7.2021 Istra 1961 - Gorica 1 : 2
(5-1-5) - (3-1-6)
W W L L W W D L L W - W L L L W L L D W L
(2-1-2) - (1-1-3)
W L W D L - L L L D W
(16-17) - (13-22)
4 3 4 1 1 1 2 5 7 3 - 2 3 4 2 4 4 2 1 9
(9-9) - (3-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:5 Rijeka (1) - Dinamo Zagreb (2)

13.12.2020 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 2
19.1.2021 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 0 : 2
7.3.2021 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 2 : 0
9.5.2021 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 5
1.8.2021 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 3 : 3
(7-2-1) - (7-1-1)
W W D L W W W D W W - L W D W W W W W W
(4-0-0) - (3-0-0)
W W W W - W W W
(25-15) - (25-6)
2 6 1 3 3 3 4 7 9 - 4 6 1 1 2 2 5 8
(8-2) - (10-1)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

Croatia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Croatia 2.NHL League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:0 Solin (12) - Jarun (1)

(2-3-3) - (4-3-1)
D W L W D D L L - W D L W W D D W
(2-0-1) - (2-1-1)
W W L - W L W D
(11-9) - (16-9)
3 5 3 2 2 2 1 - 6 5 3 1 2 4 2
(6-2) - (7-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Kustosija (16) - Nk Dubrava (7)

16.9.2020 Kustosija - Nk Dubrava 0 : 0
12.3.2021 Nk Dubrava - Kustosija 3 : 3
(0-4-4) - (3-3-2)
D L D D L D L L - D D D L W W L W
(0-2-2) - (0-1-2)
D D L L - D L L
(8-12) - (12-9)
3 0 6 3 2 3 1 - 6 0 1 3 4 2 1
(3-5) - (3-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Opatija (10) - Nk Varazdin (6)

(2-4-2) - (3-3-2)
D W D D L D L W - L D W D L D W W
(1-2-0) - (2-1-2)
W D D - L D W L W
(9-8) - (14-10)
3 0 0 3 2 3 2 - 2 1 6 1 2 2 6
(4-1) - (5-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Cibalia (14) - Nk Osijek Ii (8)

6.12.2020 Nk Osijek Ii - Cibalia 0 : 0
22.5.2021 Cibalia - Nk Osijek Ii 2 : 2
(2-2-4) - (3-2-3)
D D W L L L W L - W D D W L L W L
(2-2-1) - (2-1-1)
D D W L W - W D L W
(9-12) - (10-11)
2 3 3 1 3 2 3 - 2 0 5 3 3 1 2
(7-5) - (5-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Croatia 2
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Cyprus 1. League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Aek Larnaca (2) - Paeek Kerynias (9)

(3-2-0) - (1-1-2)
D W D W W - W D L L
(2-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W W - W L
(9-4) - (4-5)
2 3 2 1 5 - 4 0 1 4
(4-2) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 18:0 Pafos Fc (7) - Olympiakos Nicosia (5)

28.9.2020 Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos Fc 2 : 1
7.1.2021 Pafos Fc - Olympiakos Nicosia 5 : 0
(1-3-1) - (2-1-2)
W L D D D - L W D L W
(1-2-0) - (1-0-1)
W D D - W L
(7-7) - (4-4)
4 4 2 2 2 - 3 1 2 1 1
(6-2) - (1-1)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

Cyprus 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Czech Republic 1. League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Banik Ostrava (4) - Slovacko (5)

20.1.2021 Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 1 : 2
21.3.2021 Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 2 : 1
(7-1-2) - (7-1-2)
W W W L W W D W W - W L W D W L W W W
(4-0-0) - (2-1-2)
W W W W - W L D L W
(21-11) - (19-11)
6 4 4 4 1 3 2 5 2 - 1 3 1 2 3 3 3 8 5
(13-3) - (9-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Jablonec (11) - Ceske Budejovice (7)

19.12.2020 Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
24.4.2021 Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec 0 : 2
(2-4-4) - (4-1-5)
L D L D L W D L D - L L D W L L L W W
(2-2-1) - (0-1-3)
W D D W L - L D L L
(8-15) - (13-13)
3 4 1 2 4 1 2 1 4 - 1 4 6 1 1 1 3 4 4
(5-4) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Mlada Boleslav (10) - Bohemians 1905 (9)

23.8.2020 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 4 : 0
29.5.2021 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 3 : 1
(3-2-5) - (3-3-4)
W D L W L D L L W - L D D L W W L L W
(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
W L W D L - D D L W L
(16-17) - (16-21)
3 2 2 4 1 6 3 8 1 - 3 4 2 3 6 4 6 5 2
(12-11) - (7-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 19:0 Slavia Praha (3) - Slovan Liberec (13)

13.12.2020 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3 : 0
18.4.2021 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0 : 1
(7-1-1) - (2-2-6)
W W W W D W W W L - L D L L L D W W L
(3-0-0) - (1-2-1)
W W W - D L D W
(24-8) - (6-15)
4 2 4 6 3 6 5 1 - 5 2 1 1 1 4 3 1 2
(10-2) - (4-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Czech Republic 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Czech Republic 2. League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:30 Pribram (13) - Opava (11)

(2-3-5) - (3-4-3)
W L L D L D L W L D - D L W L D L W D W D
(0-1-4) - (2-0-3)
L D L L L - L L L W W
(12-19) - (11-12)
2 2 4 2 4 1 5 5 2 - 3 1 2 2 4 2 0 1 2
(3-11) - (5-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:30 Prostejov (8) - Vysocina Jihlava (10)

2.10.2020 Vysocina Jihlava - Prostejov 1 : 2
15.4.2021 Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava 2 : 4
(5-1-4) - (4-2-4)
L L W D W L W W L W - W W D L L W L D L W
(3-0-2) - (2-1-2)
L W W W L - W L W D L
(11-14) - (10-13)
4 2 2 4 4 2 1 1 1 - 3 0 4 1 1 2 2 3 4
(8-5) - (5-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Czech Republic 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Denmark 2. league
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:30 Hb Koge (9) - Nykobing (6)

14.8.2021 Nykobing - Hb Koge 3 : 1
(2-3-6) - (4-3-4)
L D L L L D L D W L - D D W L W D L W L W
(1-2-2) - (1-1-3)
L D L D W - D L W L L
(13-19) - (21-17)
3 2 4 2 1 4 7 2 3 2 - 8 2 4 1 3 2 4 5 3 3
(6-7) - (5-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Jammerbugt (8) - Hvidovre (5)

24.7.2021 Hvidovre - Jammerbugt 1 : 1
(3-2-6) - (5-4-2)
L L W D L L W L W L - W W L W W D D W L D
(2-1-3) - (2-1-2)
L L D L W W - W L W D L
(13-25) - (18-12)
3 3 3 2 3 6 7 5 1 3 - 3 3 1 1 3 4 4 5 4 0
(7-15) - (8-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Denmark 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:30 Watford (14) - Liverpool (2)

(2-1-4) - (4-3-0)
W L L L W D L - W W D W W D D
(1-1-1) - (2-1-0)
W L D - W W D
(7-10) - (17-6)
5 2 1 2 4 2 1 - 3 2 2 3 3 6 4
(4-5) - (9-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Southampton (17) - Leeds (16)

23.2.2021 Leeds - Southampton 3 : 0
18.5.2021 Southampton - Leeds 0 : 2
(0-4-3) - (1-3-3)
L D D D D L L - L D D L D L W
(0-2-1) - (0-2-1)
D D L - L D D
(5-10) - (7-14)
4 2 4 0 0 1 4 - 6 4 2 3 2 3 1
(1-2) - (3-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Norwich (20) - Brighton (6)

(0-1-6) - (4-2-1)
L L L L L L D - W W L W W D D
(0-0-3) - (2-1-0)
L L L - W W D
(2-16) - (8-5)
3 5 3 1 4 2 0 - 3 2 2 1 3 2 0
(2-8) - (4-2)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Leicester (13) - Manchester Utd (4)

26.12.2020 Leicester - Manchester Utd 2 : 2
11.5.2021 Manchester Utd - Leicester 1 : 2
(2-2-3) - (4-2-1)
W L W L L D D - W D W W W L D
(1-1-1) - (2-1-0)
W L D - D W W
(9-12) - (14-6)
1 5 3 1 3 4 4 - 6 2 1 5 3 1 2
(3-3) - (4-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Aston Villa (10) - Wolverhampton (12)

12.12.2020 Wolverhampton - Aston Villa 0 : 1
6.3.2021 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton 0 : 0
(3-1-3) - (3-0-4)
L W D L W W L - L L L W L W W
(2-1-0) - (2-0-1)
W D W - L W W
(10-9) - (5-6)
5 2 2 3 3 1 3 - 1 1 1 2 2 1 3
(6-1) - (3-1)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Manchester City (3) - Burnley (18)

28.11.2020 Manchester City - Burnley 5 : 0
3.2.2021 Burnley - Manchester City 0 : 2
(4-2-1) - (0-3-4)
L W W W D W D - L L D L L D D
(2-1-0) - (0-1-2)
W W D - L L D
(14-3) - (5-11)
1 5 5 1 0 1 4 - 3 2 2 4 1 4 0
(10-0) - (3-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Brentford (7) - Chelsea (1)

(3-3-1) - (5-1-1)
W D D L W D W - W W D W W L W
(1-1-1) - (2-1-0)
W L D - W D W
(10-6) - (15-3)
2 0 2 1 2 6 3 - 3 2 2 3 3 1 4
(5-4) - (6-1)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

England Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Championship League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:30 Fulham (5) - Qpr (6)

(6-2-3) - (5-3-3)
W W W W L W L D W L - W W D W D L L L W W
(3-1-1) - (2-1-2)
D W W L W - W W D L L
(23-13) - (22-16)
6 3 2 3 1 5 3 2 4 5 - 3 5 4 2 6 3 3 3 2 5
(10-4) - (11-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Reading (10) - Barnsley (23)

19.9.2020 Reading - Barnsley 2 : 0
2.4.2021 Barnsley - Reading 1 : 1
(5-1-5) - (1-5-5)
W L L L D W W W L W - W L D D L D D L L L
(3-1-1) - (0-3-2)
W L D W W - D D L D L
(17-19) - (7-14)
3 5 3 4 6 4 3 1 1 1 - 1 1 4 2 3 2 0 1 4 1
(11-8) - (4-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Sheffield Utd (15) - Stoke City (4)

(3-3-5) - (6-3-2)
D L L D W D W W L L - D W W L W D L W D W
(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
L L W D W - D W L L D
(14-16) - (15-11)
0 4 3 0 8 4 4 1 2 3 - 0 4 1 3 3 2 3 2 2 1
(10-7) - (5-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Preston (19) - Derby (14)

26.12.2020 Derby - Preston 0 : 1
20.4.2021 Preston - Derby 3 : 0
(2-5-4) - (3-5-3)
L L W W D D D D D L - L W D D L D W L W D
(2-2-1) - (1-1-3)
L W W D D - L W L D L
(12-15) - (7-8)
3 1 1 4 0 4 2 0 2 5 - 3 1 0 2 2 0 3 1 1 0
(7-7) - (2-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Nottingham Forest (18) - Blackpool (12)

(3-2-6) - (4-3-4)
L L L D L L W D W W - L L D L W L W W D W
(0-1-4) - (1-3-1)
L L L L D - D D L W D
(14-14) - (11-14)
3 3 1 2 3 2 2 2 4 3 - 2 1 4 3 1 3 3 1 2 3
(4-9) - (7-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Middlesbrough (16) - Peterborough (24)

(3-3-5) - (2-2-7)
W L D D L W L L W L - W D L L L L W L D L
(2-1-2) - (0-0-5)
W L D L W - L L L L L
(11-13) - (12-23)
3 5 0 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 - 3 4 1 1 8 4 3 3 0 5
(8-7) - (3-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Millwall (11) - Luton (13)

20.10.2020 Millwall - Luton 2 : 0
23.2.2021 Luton - Millwall 1 : 1
(3-6-2) - (3-5-3)
D L L W D D D D W W - L W L D D D D L W D
(2-2-1) - (1-2-2)
D L W D W - L W D D L
(11-11) - (18-16)
2 3 4 3 2 0 2 2 1 1 - 5 1 5 0 4 2 6 3 5 0
(6-5) - (7-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Bristol City (9) - Bournemouth (1)

28.10.2020 Bournemouth - Bristol City 1 : 0
3.3.2021 Bristol City - Bournemouth 1 : 2
(4-4-3) - (7-4-0)
L W L W D D W D L W - W W D D W W W W D W
(0-4-1) - (3-2-0)
D L D D D - W W D W D
(14-13) - (18-8)
3 5 1 3 0 2 3 2 1 5 - 3 2 4 0 3 3 1 3 0 3
(3-4) - (5-1)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Huddersfield (7) - Hull City (22)

(5-2-4) - (2-3-6)
L W W W L W L L W D - L L L D D L L L D W
(3-0-2) - (1-1-3)
L W W L W - W L D L L
(16-14) - (8-15)
6 1 3 4 3 3 2 1 5 0 - 3 1 2 0 0 2 4 2 2 2
(9-9) - (4-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Blackburn (8) - Coventry (3)

24.10.2020 Coventry - Blackburn 0 : 4
27.2.2021 Blackburn - Coventry 1 : 1
(4-4-3) - (7-1-3)
D W L D D W D W L L - L W W L W W D W L W
(3-1-1) - (1-1-3)
W L D W W - L W L D L
(19-14) - (16-12)
2 3 3 2 4 2 0 6 5 3 - 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 3 5 5
(12-6) - (2-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

England Championship
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League One
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Gillingham (19) - Sunderland (4)

31.10.2020 Gillingham - Sunderland 0 : 2
30.1.2021 Sunderland - Gillingham 2 : 2
(2-5-5) - (7-1-2)
D W L D L D D W L L - W W L W W W D W W L
(1-2-2) - (1-1-2)
D W L D L - W L D L
(11-17) - (18-11)
2 3 3 2 5 2 2 2 2 2 - 3 1 1 4 3 4 1 5 4
(5-9) - (4-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Lincoln (17) - Charlton (21)

27.9.2020 Lincoln - Charlton 2 : 0
4.5.2021 Charlton - Lincoln 3 : 1
(3-3-5) - (2-3-6)
W L L L W D L W L D - L L L W L L D D L W
(1-2-2) - (1-1-3)
W L D L D - L L L D W
(14-15) - (12-18)
3 1 1 4 6 2 1 3 2 4 - 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 4 5 3
(5-6) - (6-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Oxford United (7) - Plymouth (1)

29.12.2020 Plymouth - Oxford United 2 : 3
24.4.2021 Oxford United - Plymouth 3 : 1
(5-3-3) - (6-5-1)
W W L W L D L D W W - D W D W W D W D D W
(4-2-0) - (2-2-1)
W W W D D W - L W W D D
(17-12) - (19-11)
3 1 3 4 4 0 1 2 6 3 - 2 3 2 3 1 4 3 2 4 3
(12-4) - (8-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Rotherham (5) - Portsmouth (12)

(6-2-3) - (4-3-4)
L W L W L D W D W W - W W D L L L D D L W
(3-1-2) - (1-2-3)
W L W L D W - W D L L D L
(16-9) - (14-10)
1 1 2 2 6 2 2 2 3 2 - 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 4 3 4
(10-7) - (4-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Shrewsbury (23) - Milton Keynes Dons (6)

24.11.2020 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury 2 : 2
23.2.2021 Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes Dons 4 : 2
(2-2-8) - (5-4-2)
L L W L D D W L L L - L W D W D W W W D L
(2-1-3) - (1-3-1)
L L W D W L - D D D W L
(9-18) - (21-15)
1 3 3 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 - 3 3 4 2 2 1 5 1 6 3
(6-9) - (11-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Fleetwood Town (20) - Crewe (22)

26.12.2020 Crewe - Fleetwood Town 1 : 1
20.4.2021 Fleetwood Town - Crewe 0 : 2
(2-4-4) - (1-5-5)
L L L W D W D D D L - L L L L D W L D D D
(1-1-2) - (0-3-3)
L W D L - L L L D D D
(17-18) - (9-15)
3 1 5 2 6 4 4 6 3 - 2 1 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 4
(6-7) - (3-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Doncaster (24) - Wycombe (2)

(2-1-7) - (7-2-2)
L L L D L L W L L W - W D W L D W L W W W
(2-1-1) - (2-2-2)
L D W W - W D L D L W
(6-18) - (18-12)
2 1 0 2 3 1 3 6 3 - 4 2 1 4 0 3 1 3 7 2
(4-3) - (7-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Cheltenham (18) - Accrington St (11)

(3-3-5) - (5-1-5)
L W L D D W W L L L - W W W L W L L D L W
(2-1-2) - (1-1-4)
L W D W L - L W L L D L
(11-20) - (14-20)
4 3 5 2 2 3 1 2 5 2 - 3 1 1 2 1 3 5 6 6 3
(5-7) - (7-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Cambridge United (16) - Ipswich (14)

(3-4-3) - (3-4-4)
D L D W W L W D L D - L L D D L W D W L W
(2-2-2) - (1-0-3)
D W W L D L - L L W L
(14-16) - (21-19)
3 2 3 1 6 3 4 2 4 - 3 3 4 4 7 1 2 6 3 3
(8-10) - (4-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Bolton (8) - Wigan (3)

(5-3-4) - (7-1-2)
W W L D W L L W W L - L W D W W W W W L W
(2-2-1) - (3-0-1)
D W D L W - L W W W
(20-16) - (17-7)
1 3 1 0 7 2 1 5 3 1 - 1 2 2 1 3 5 2 3 2
(7-7) - (9-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Afc Wimbledon (15) - Sheffield Wed (9)

(3-4-4) - (5-3-3)
D D L D W W L L L D - W W W L L D D W L W
(1-3-1) - (2-2-2)
D D W L D - D W L L D W
(17-19) - (11-9)
6 2 1 4 4 7 1 3 3 2 - 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 3 3 1
(8-7) - (5-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

England 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League Two
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Scunthorpe (24) - Forest Green (1)

10.10.2020 Scunthorpe - Forest Green 1 : 4
17.4.2021 Forest Green - Scunthorpe 3 : 2
(1-4-6) - (7-2-2)
D D D W L L D L L L - W W W L D W W D W L
(1-1-3) - (4-1-0)
L D W L L - W W D W W
(7-23) - (20-10)
0 2 2 1 2 4 4 1 3 7 - 4 3 9 2 0 1 4 0 2 2
(3-9) - (11-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Swindon Town (3) - Rochdale (18)

(5-4-2) - (3-3-5)
L D W W D L D D W W - D L W D W W D L L L
(1-2-2) - (2-1-2)
L D W L D - L W W D L
(14-8) - (12-14)
3 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 4 2 - 0 3 4 2 5 1 2 1 2 1
(3-4) - (9-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Salford City (17) - Hartlepool (8)

(3-3-5) - (5-2-4)
D L L W L W L D W L - L W W L W L D D L W
(2-3-1) - (0-1-4)
D D L W W D - L L L D L
(12-12) - (11-10)
0 3 1 3 3 1 2 4 2 3 - 5 2 3 1 1 1 0 2 2 3
(7-4) - (2-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Port Vale (5) - Barrow (11)

26.12.2020 Port Vale - Barrow 0 : 2
20.4.2021 Barrow - Port Vale 0 : 2
(5-3-3) - (4-4-3)
D D D W L W W W W L - W D L D W L D W W D
(2-2-1) - (2-1-2)
D D L W W - L L W D W
(16-12) - (15-12)
0 0 2 2 5 3 2 1 5 7 - 5 0 3 2 3 5 2 3 1 2
(7-5) - (6-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Oldham (23) - Stevenage (15)

19.9.2020 Stevenage - Oldham 3 : 0
2.4.2021 Oldham - Stevenage 0 : 1
(2-2-7) - (3-4-4)
L L L W L L D W L D - W L D L D L L D W D
(0-1-4) - (1-1-3)
L L L D L - W L L L D
(6-16) - (11-15)
3 1 3 3 3 4 0 1 3 0 - 2 5 2 1 2 3 4 0 2 4
(2-8) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Northampton (14) - Mansfield (21)

(4-3-4) - (2-4-5)
W L D W L W D D L L - W D L L L L D D L D
(2-1-2) - (0-2-2)
W L W D L - D L L D
(10-11) - (10-15)
1 4 0 2 1 1 2 4 2 3 - 3 2 5 1 4 4 2 0 1 0
(5-6) - (2-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Exeter (10) - Newport County (13)

16.2.2021 Newport County - Exeter 1 : 1
24.4.2021 Exeter - Newport County 0 : 0
(3-7-1) - (4-3-4)
L D W D D W W D D D - L W L D D L W L W D
(2-3-0) - (2-1-3)
D W D W D - W L W L D L
(16-10) - (13-13)
3 0 5 2 0 4 2 2 4 4 - 3 1 3 4 4 1 3 3 3 0
(8-3) - (6-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Leyton Orient (6) - Walsall (19)

13.10.2020 Walsall - Leyton Orient 2 : 1
5.4.2021 Leyton Orient - Walsall 0 : 0
(4-5-2) - (3-3-5)
W D L W D W W D L D - L D L W D W L L D W
(3-1-1) - (0-2-3)
W L W W D - L L D L D
(19-11) - (13-16)
3 2 2 2 4 4 4 0 5 2 - 4 2 2 1 2 4 3 3 4 3
(9-2) - (4-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Carlisle (22) - Tranmere (4)

24.11.2020 Tranmere - Carlisle 1 : 0
23.2.2021 Carlisle - Tranmere 2 : 3
(2-4-5) - (5-3-3)
W D D L W L D L L L - D D L L W L W D W W
(1-3-1) - (0-3-2)
D D W D L - D D L L D
(9-18) - (8-4)
3 0 2 3 3 3 4 4 2 3 - 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 3 2
(5-6) - (0-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Bradford (12) - Bristol Rovers (16)

(4-4-3) - (4-1-6)
W W W L D L D L W D - L W L D W L L W L W
(3-2-0) - (1-1-3)
W W D D W - L L D L W
(14-11) - (12-17)
3 5 5 2 2 1 2 3 2 0 - 2 1 5 2 1 1 4 3 4 3
(10-4) - (5-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Crawley Town (9) - Sutton Utd (7)

(5-2-4) - (5-2-3)
W L D L W W D W L W - L D D L W W L W W W
(3-2-0) - (1-2-2)
W D W D W - L D D L W
(14-15) - (16-11)
3 9 0 1 3 1 4 3 3 1 - 0 2 3 3 1 2 4 2 7
(8-5) - (4-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Colchester (20) - Harrogate Town (2)

24.10.2020 Colchester - Harrogate Town 2 : 1
9.3.2021 Harrogate Town - Colchester 3 : 0
(2-4-4) - (6-4-1)
D L D W D W L D L L - W W D W D L D D W W
(0-1-3) - (3-1-1)
L D L L - W W L D W
(7-11) - (23-13)
1 2 3 2 5 1 0 2 2 - 3 2 2 4 4 2 4 0 3 7
(1-5) - (9-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

England 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Conference North
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Afc Telford (21) - Farsley Celtic (16)

5.12.2020 Farsley Celtic - Afc Telford 2 : 0
(1-1-6) - (2-3-3)
W L D L L L L L - W D D D L L L W
(1-1-1) - (1-1-2)
W D L - W D L L
(5-15) - (9-17)
2 0 4 2 3 1 5 - 4 2 2 6 6 3 2
(3-2) - (4-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Chorley (6) - Darlington Fc (12)

(4-1-2) - (3-1-4)
L L W W W D W - L L L D W L W W
(2-1-1) - (1-1-1)
L W W D - L D W
(17-6) - (14-12)
1 3 1 9 5 2 2 - 3 3 4 4 3 3 1
(14-3) - (6-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Afc Fylde (2) - Gloucester City (20)

(6-2-0) - (1-2-5)
W W W W D W W D - D W L L L L L D
(3-0-0) - (0-1-3)
W W W - D L L L
(17-7) - (8-20)
1 5 3 2 2 3 2 - 4 3 2 9 3 3 0
(5-2) - (3-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

England Conference North
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Conference South
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Billericay (20) - Slough Town (19)

14.11.2020 Billericay - Slough Town 2 : 0
(1-1-5) - (1-2-4)
L L L D L L W - W L L D L D L
(0-1-2) - (0-2-1)
L D L - L D D
(9-17) - (7-13)
3 7 1 4 3 5 3 - 1 3 1 4 5 2 4
(6-10) - (3-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Eastbourne Borough (9) - Chippenham (12)

(3-3-2) - (3-2-3)
L W D L D D W W - D W W D L W L L
(1-2-1) - (2-2-0)
L D D W - D W D W
(20-16) - (12-13)
7 4 4 4 4 6 2 - 1 1 2 5 3 7 4
(10-9) - (6-2)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Welling (17) - Braintree (18)

8.12.2020 Braintree - Welling 1 : 1
(2-1-5) - (1-3-4)
L L L W D L L W - D W D D L L L L
(1-1-2) - (1-1-2)
L W D L - W D L L
(8-25) - (9-18)
5 5 3 4 6 3 4 - 3 4 4 4 6 2 2
(5-13) - (5-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

England Conference South
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Isthmian Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Afc Hornchurch (12) - Leatherhead (22)

(4-0-5) - (1-1-9)
W L L W L W W L L - L L L L L L D L L L
(2-0-2) - (1-0-5)
L W W L - W L L L L L
(15-12) - (8-34)
3 2 4 1 3 4 7 1 - 3 1 3 6 4 7 0 5 3 5
(7-4) - (7-22)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Merstham (18) - Haringey Borough (8)

(3-0-6) - (4-4-3)
L W L L W L L W L - W W W L L W D D D D
(1-0-3) - (1-2-2)
W L L L - L W L D D
(8-17) - (18-11)
1 3 2 1 4 5 3 4 - 4 3 5 1 1 6 4 0 2 2
(3-8) - (3-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Enfield Town (1) - Worthing (2)

(7-1-2) - (7-0-2)
W D W L W L W W W - L W W L W W W W W
(5-0-0) - (3-0-1)
W W W W W - L W W W
(17-9) - (22-13)
2 0 1 5 1 3 2 3 3 - 5 3 2 5 4 1 4 7
(8-1) - (11-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Carshalton Athletic (13) - East Thurrock United (17)

29.9.2020 East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic 1 : 2
(3-3-3) - (2-3-4)
L D W W L D W L D - L D W D L D L W L
(1-1-2) - (1-0-4)
L W D L - L W L L L
(12-10) - (13-22)
0 2 3 1 0 4 4 2 - 4 3 2 5 2 6 7 3
(5-7) - (5-15)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Brightlingsea Regent (16) - Wingate & Finchley (14)

(3-1-7) - (3-3-4)
L W D L L L W L L L - W D L L W D W D L
(2-0-3) - (2-1-3)
W W L L L - W L L D W L
(10-27) - (18-20)
2 1 2 4 5 4 2 4 5 6 - 3 4 5 4 4 4 8 2 3
(4-13) - (12-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Bishops Stortford (11) - Margate (7)

(3-3-3) - (5-2-2)
D L L D W W W L D - W D D W W L W L W
(2-2-1) - (2-1-1)
L D W W D - W D L W
(18-14) - (16-14)
7 2 4 1 5 7 4 2 - 0 2 3 6 3 3 8 4
(13-8) - (6-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

England Isthmian Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Northern Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Ashton United (21) - Nantwich Town (12)

(1-6-6) - (5-3-6)
L D L D D D L L D L - L W L L D L W D W D
(1-3-2) - (4-1-2)
W L D D D L - W L W L D W W
(12-17) - (11-13)
4 0 1 2 2 4 5 1 2 1 - 1 1 2 4 0 1 1 0 2 2
(6-7) - (7-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Warrington Town (6) - Whitby (5)

3.10.2020 Warrington Town - Whitby 1 : 0
(7-3-4) - (8-1-4)
L D W W D L L W W D - W L W W W W L L L W
(4-1-2) - (4-0-2)
W W L W D L W - W W L W W L
(20-15) - (16-10)
2 4 1 1 4 5 5 1 3 2 - 4 1 3 3 1 1 1 5 1 3
(12-7) - (8-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Stalybridge (9) - Bamber Bridge (4)

(7-0-8) - (8-2-4)
W L L W L W W W W L - W D D W L L W W W L
(5-0-2) - (5-0-2)
L W W L W W W - L W W W L W W
(23-21) - (29-19)
1 2 3 3 1 7 1 3 5 3 - 1 4 2 6 1 6 1 3 3 3
(16-8) - (11-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Stafford Rangers (10) - Gainsborough (16)

(5-5-5) - (4-4-6)
L W L W D D L W L D - W L W L L W D D W D
(3-2-3) - (1-0-5)
L W L W D D L - L L L L L W
(16-11) - (10-19)
1 4 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 0 - 1 3 3 1 2 1 2 0 2 2
(9-6) - (3-13)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Scarborough (13) - Witton Albion (14)

10.10.2020 Witton Albion - Scarborough 1 : 0
(5-3-5) - (5-3-6)
W W L L L W L D W L - D L W L W D L W W W
(1-2-3) - (2-3-2)
D W L L L D - D L D W L D W
(12-21) - (16-27)
2 1 2 6 3 3 6 2 1 3 - 4 1 3 9 1 2 5 6 1 1
(6-11) - (7-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Radcliffe Fc (20) - Lancaster (7)

(3-3-8) - (7-1-7)
L L D W L D L L L W - L L L D W L L L W W
(2-0-5) - (3-1-3)
L W L W L L L - W W L L D L W
(14-23) - (24-20)
1 3 2 4 4 2 1 4 5 4 - 4 1 1 4 5 3 2 2 1 1
(8-12) - (15-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Matlock Town (1) - South Shields (2)

17.10.2020 South Shields - Matlock Town 0 : 1
(12-0-3) - (10-3-2)
W W W L W W W W L W - W D W W W W D L L W
(7-0-0) - (5-1-1)
W W W W W W W - W W W W W D L
(32-12) - (28-12)
3 3 9 2 6 1 1 1 3 4 - 2 2 3 4 5 3 0 3 1 2
(20-3) - (12-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Utd Of Manchester (15) - Grantham Town (22)

(5-2-7) - (2-3-10)
L W L W L W L W L L - D D L D L L W L L L
(4-1-2) - (2-1-4)
W D W L W W L - W L L L D W L
(20-18) - (16-37)
3 3 4 1 7 6 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 1 4 3 1 5 5 3 4
(15-6) - (9-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Basford United (8) - Hyde Utd (17)

(6-4-4) - (4-1-9)
D D W W W W W L W L - W L W L W L D L L L
(2-3-2) - (1-0-5)
D D D W W L L - L L L W L L
(16-15) - (18-24)
4 2 2 1 2 1 5 1 1 4 - 3 5 2 3 1 1 4 6 1 4
(7-7) - (8-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Atherton Collieries (11) - Mickleover Sports (18)

(6-1-4) - (3-4-8)
L W L L W W L D W W - W D L D L L D L L D
(4-0-2) - (0-2-5)
L W W W L W - L L L D L D L
(13-11) - (11-23)
2 3 2 2 4 1 1 2 3 3 - 5 2 3 0 1 1 2 1 4 0
(9-5) - (3-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

England Northern Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Southern League Central
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Afc Rushden & Diamonds (12) - Alvechurch (10)

(3-3-4) - (4-2-4)
W L L W D W L D D - W L L W D L W D W
(2-1-3) - (0-1-3)
L W L W L D - L L D L
(11-14) - (11-9)
3 3 1 1 4 3 4 2 2 - 3 1 5 1 0 4 1 2 2
(6-9) - (3-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Biggleswade Town (9) - Rushall Olympic (8)

(4-2-4) - (4-4-2)
W L D W L L L W W - W W D W W D D L D
(4-0-1) - (2-2-1)
W L W W W - L W W D D
(23-14) - (16-14)
3 3 2 5 1 1 1 7 8 - 3 5 2 5 2 2 4 3 2
(19-7) - (8-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Hednesford Town (6) - Redditch (13)

(5-4-2) - (3-3-5)
W W D D D W L L W D - L W L L W D L L D D
(3-3-0) - (1-2-2)
W D D W W D - L W L D D
(17-13) - (11-16)
3 1 2 2 2 5 3 3 2 4 - 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 5 4 2
(11-7) - (6-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Hitchin (19) - Needham Market (20)

(2-1-7) - (0-6-3)
W L L L W L L D L - L D L L D D D D D
(2-0-3) - (0-2-2)
W L W L L - L L D D
(10-20) - (11-15)
3 4 2 1 5 3 3 4 2 - 2 1 2 6 4 2 4 2
(5-10) - (5-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Leiston Fc (7) - Barwell (15)

(5-1-3) - (2-4-5)
W D L L W W W L W - L L D D L D L W D L
(3-1-1) - (2-4-5)
D L W W W - D L D L W D L
(17-12) - (16-24)
2 3 2 6 3 3 2 4 - 4 5 2 2 5 2 2 4 4 7
(11-7) - (16-24)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Nuneaton Borough Fc (21) - Lowestoft Town (16)

(1-1-9) - (3-1-7)
L L W L L L L L L L - L L W L L D W L W L
(1-1-3) - (0-1-5)
D W L L L - L L L D L L
(12-24) - (15-30)
3 3 2 3 1 5 5 5 2 1 - 3 7 5 6 5 4 2 2 3 5
(8-11) - (6-21)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Royston Town (4) - Stourbridge (18)

10.10.2020 Royston Town - Stourbridge 1 : 1
(6-2-2) - (1-5-6)
D L L W D W W W W - L L D L L D D W D L
(2-1-1) - (1-1-4)
W L D W - D L L L W L
(22-10) - (14-26)
2 3 5 2 0 3 4 2 8 - 4 12 2 3 1 2 2 3 2 4
(7-3) - (8-17)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

England Southern Central
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Southern League South
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Tiverton (8) - Wimborne Town (22)

19.9.2020 Tiverton - Wimborne Town 5 : 0
(4-3-5) - (1-2-6)
W L D D L L W W W L - L D L L W L L L D
(2-2-3) - (1-2-2)
D W L D L W L - D L W L D
(23-19) - (8-17)
6 3 4 2 3 5 3 5 3 5 - 0 2 3 2 3 4 2 4
(14-10) - (5-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Walton Casuals (11) - Swindon Supermarine (12)

(4-3-3) - (3-5-3)
W D W L L W L W D - D W W W D D L D L D
(2-2-1) - (1-2-2)
W D L W D - L W D L D
(10-15) - (16-15)
1 2 3 5 2 3 3 2 4 - 2 3 3 7 2 0 6 2 1 2
(6-9) - (6-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Weston Super Mare (14) - Salisbury Fc (6)

27.10.2020 Salisbury Fc - Weston Super Mare 2 : 1
(4-1-5) - (5-3-2)
W L L D L W L W L - L W W L W W W D D
(2-1-4) - (3-1-0)
W L L D L W L - D W W W
(11-12) - (15-13)
4 1 1 4 1 1 4 3 3 - 4 3 1 2 3 3 6 2 4
(9-11) - (5-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Metropolitan Police (4) - Merthyr (20)

(5-4-0) - (1-2-6)
D D W W W D D W W - D L L W D L L L L
(1-3-0) - (0-1-2)
D D D W - L L D
(13-4) - (13-19)
2 1 1 5 2 2 3 1 - 4 4 4 4 2 5 3 2
(3-2) - (4-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Poole Town (5) - Hendon (15)

17.10.2020 Poole Town - Hendon 1 : 0
(5-3-3) - (4-1-6)
W L W W D D L D W W - L L L W W L W D L L
(3-1-1) - (2-1-3)
W L W D W - W L W L D L
(18-15) - (17-20)
3 4 4 1 2 4 3 2 2 1 - 8 4 3 1 2 3 4 2 3 3
(8-6) - (9-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Taunton Town (7) - Beaconsfield Town (17)

(5-2-3) - (4-0-7)
W L L W L D W W D - W L L L W L W L L L
(3-0-1) - (4-0-6)
W L W W - L W L W L L L
(19-13) - (11-24)
3 1 3 3 5 4 3 3 2 - 1 6 4 2 1 4 5 2 3 4
(7-3) - (11-22)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Chesham United (18) - Dorchester (19)

(2-4-3) - (3-0-8)
D L W L D W L D D - L W L L W L L L L W
(1-2-1) - (2-0-3)
L W D D - L W L L W
(10-15) - (10-15)
4 4 3 2 3 5 2 2 - 3 4 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 5
(6-6) - (7-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Farnborough (2) - Kings Langley (21)

(8-1-2) - (1-2-8)
W W W L W L W W W W - L L L D L L W L D L
(4-1-1) - (0-1-4)
D W W L W W - L D L L L
(25-15) - (7-16)
4 4 3 7 5 4 5 2 2 4 - 1 3 1 2 3 1 3 5 2 1
(12-6) - (2-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

England Southern South
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Meistriliiga
date time home-away
10.16.2021 12:0 Parnu Jk Vaprus (10) - Kalju Nomme (4)

18.4.2021 Kalju Nomme - Parnu Jk Vaprus 0 : 1
19.5.2021 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Kalju Nomme 1 : 7
(3-4-18) - (12-4-10)
W L W L D L L L L L - L W W W D L L L W D
(2-2-7) - (7-1-5)
D L W L W D L - D W L L W L L
(18-74) - (47-33)
3 4 3 3 2 1 3 6 6 5 - 5 4 3 4 2 3 3 2 5 4
(9-33) - (25-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Tulevik Viljandi (8) - Levadia (1)

24.5.2020 Tulevik Viljandi - Levadia 1 : 3
2.8.2020 Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5 : 1
17.10.2020 Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 2 : 0
4.4.2021 Tulevik Viljandi - Levadia 0 : 4
5.5.2021 Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 4 : 1
(7-4-15) - (22-1-2)
L W L L W W L L D L - W W W W W W W W W W
(5-2-5) - (10-1-0)
W W L W W W D - W W W W W W W
(34-55) - (72-25)
1 8 4 4 1 5 1 4 4 1 - 3 5 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 5
(21-21) - (28-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 18:0 Tammeka Tartu (9) - Trans Narva (6)

17.6.2020 Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu 0 : 1
18.7.2020 Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva 2 : 2
3.10.2020 Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva 0 : 0
5.5.2021 Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu 2 : 1
13.7.2021 Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva 3 : 2
(3-4-17) - (8-5-13)
W D L L L L L L L L - W L D D W W L L D L
(1-3-8) - (3-2-8)
D L L L W L L - L W D D L L L
(25-58) - (32-50)
5 2 8 3 4 2 5 4 7 3 - 1 5 0 2 3 1 3 7 4 4
(11-26) - (13-32)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Estonia Meistriliiga
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Esiliiga A
date time home-away
10.16.2021 12:0 Tallinna Kalev (2) - Flora Tallinn Ii (4)

19.6.2021 Flora Tallinn Ii - Tallinna Kalev 1 : 5
7.8.2021 Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn Ii 1 : 1
(17-5-1) - (11-6-7)
D W W W D D D W W W - D W W W L W L W W W
(7-4-1) - (7-2-3)
W W D W D D W - L W D W W W W
(63-25) - (36-42)
2 1 5 3 4 4 6 1 6 3 - 2 2 4 3 3 3 9 1 6 1
(30-16) - (17-16)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Estonia Esiliiga A
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Eb/Streymur (7) - Tb Tvoroyri (10)

23.5.2020 Eb/Streymur - Tb Tvoroyri 2 : 0
16.8.2020 Tb Tvoroyri - Eb/Streymur 0 : 1
25.10.2020 Eb/Streymur - Tb Tvoroyri 3 : 2
9.5.2021 Tb Tvoroyri - Eb/Streymur 1 : 1
(5-4-14) - (0-3-20)
W L L L L D W L L L - L L L L L D L L L L
(3-3-5) - (0-2-10)
L W L L L D W - L L L L L D L
(21-48) - (13-78)
1 4 3 4 4 2 1 5 5 4 - 3 1 4 3 7 4 6 9 7 1
(9-20) - (8-42)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Faroe Islands 1
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands 1. Deild
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 B36 Torshavn Ii (3) - Ab Argir (6)

1.4.2021 B36 Torshavn Ii - Ab Argir :
12.5.2021 Ab Argir - B36 Torshavn Ii :
(0-21-0) - (0-21-0)
D D D D D D D D D D - D D D D D D D D D D
(0-0) - (0-0)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10.16.2021 16:0 Fc Suduroy (8) - Vikingur Ii (9)

24.4.2021 Fc Suduroy - Vikingur Ii :
15.5.2021 Vikingur Ii - Fc Suduroy :
(0-20-0) - (0-20-0)
D D D D D D D D D D - D D D D D D D D D D
(0-0) - (0-0)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10.16.2021 16:0 Sandur (10) - Nsi Runavik Ii (5)

1.4.2021 Sandur - Nsi Runavik Ii :
12.5.2021 Nsi Runavik Ii - Sandur :
(0-19-0) - (0-21-0)
D D D D D D D D D D - D D D D D D D D D D
(0-0) - (0-0)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10.16.2021 16:0 Skala Itrottarfelag (7) - Ki Klaksvik Ii (4)

19.3.2021 Skala Itrottarfelag - Ki Klaksvik Ii :
5.8.2021 Ki Klaksvik Ii - Skala Itrottarfelag :
(0-21-0) - (0-21-0)
D D D D D D D D D D - D D D D D D D D D D
(0-0) - (0-0)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Faroe Islands 1. Deild
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Mikkelin Kissat (12) - Kapa (7)

30.6.2021 Kapa - Mikkelin Kissat 5 : 0
(3-3-14) - (8-1-11)
W L D L D L L L L L - L L W L L W L L W L
(2-1-7) - (3-1-6)
L L L L D L L - L L W W L L L
(18-49) - (32-32)
1 3 0 6 4 1 3 2 4 6 - 5 3 6 2 7 2 4 3 4 3
(8-18) - (11-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Mypa (10) - Peka (9)

7.9.2021 Peka - Mypa 3 : 1
(7-1-12) - (6-5-9)
W L W D L L W L L W - L L D L W L L L W D
(6-1-3) - (1-3-6)
W L W W D W W - L W L L L L D
(27-52) - (27-37)
3 6 3 4 4 4 5 2 6 3 - 2 6 2 8 4 2 1 3 1 6
(20-18) - (13-27)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Njs (8) - Kiffen (5)

8.11.2020 Kiffen - Njs 0 : 4
3.9.2021 Kiffen - Njs 2 : 0
(7-3-10) - (7-5-8)
L W W D L L W L L L - D D D W D L W W W L
(3-3-4) - (3-2-5)
D L W D W L L - W L D D L W L
(25-30) - (27-35)
4 6 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 3 - 2 2 2 2 0 3 4 2 4 3
(17-16) - (12-22)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Pk Keski Uusimaa (11) - Japs (1)

8.8.2020 Japs - Pk Keski Uusimaa 3 : 0
29.8.2020 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Japs 1 : 3
4.10.2020 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Japs 2 : 0
1.7.2021 Japs - Pk Keski Uusimaa 2 : 0
(6-3-11) - (16-1-3)
W L W D L W W W L D - L W W L W W W W W W
(4-2-4) - (8-0-2)
D L W W W W D - W L W L W W W
(28-39) - (62-27)
4 1 6 2 2 4 3 3 5 6 - 5 5 1 3 1 7 8 4 4 4
(18-16) - (27-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Eps (11) - Kaapo (7)

30.6.2021 Kaapo - Eps 0 : 2
(5-6-9) - (7-6-7)
L D L L L D L W D W - W W L L W D W L D D
(3-2-5) - (3-5-2)
W L L L L W D - L D W D L D D
(23-32) - (32-25)
3 2 4 3 4 2 3 3 2 3 - 4 4 1 2 3 8 3 3 2 0
(14-17) - (17-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Pif (1) - Fc Jazz (3)

5.7.2020 Fc Jazz - Pif 1 : 1
30.6.2021 Fc Jazz - Pif 1 : 2
(13-3-4) - (9-5-6)
W L W W W W W D L W - W W D W L W L W L L
(8-1-1) - (3-3-4)
W W W W W W W - D W D W L L L
(46-23) - (35-26)
7 4 3 1 4 4 5 0 1 6 - 1 3 2 3 1 3 3 5 5 4
(30-11) - (15-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Vjs (10) - Salpa (5)

30.6.2021 Salpa - Vjs 1 : 2
(7-3-10) - (8-6-6)
L W W W D W L L D W - W L L W W L D W L D
(4-2-4) - (5-1-4)
W L W W L D W - W W L W L W L
(27-35) - (29-22)
3 1 4 2 4 4 3 3 2 4 - 3 3 1 2 2 4 2 7 1 2
(14-16) - (14-13)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Grifk (6) - Tpv (12)

19.7.2020 Tpv - Grifk 2 : 2
30.6.2021 Tpv - Grifk 0 : 5
(8-4-8) - (3-4-13)
W D W W L D D L W L - L D L L D L L W L L
(2-2-6) - (1-1-8)
L L D W D L L - L L L L D L L
(38-35) - (20-55)
3 2 1 3 3 8 2 7 4 3 - 5 0 3 3 4 3 5 3 3 6
(16-22) - (11-36)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen C
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:0 Narpes Kraft (10) - Jjk (2)

30.6.2021 Jjk - Narpes Kraft 5 : 0
(6-2-12) - (11-7-2)
L L D L D L W L W L - W D W W D D D W W W
(4-2-4) - (4-4-2)
W L L D D L W - W W D D D W W
(28-44) - (38-11)
2 3 4 3 6 4 6 2 4 5 - 3 2 1 5 0 2 0 2 3 4
(21-16) - (15-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 13:0 Fcv (5) - Vifk (9)

7.11.2020 Vifk - Fcv 4 : 1
1.7.2021 Vifk - Fcv 1 : 2
(9-7-4) - (8-1-11)
W D D W L D W L D W - W L L L W W W L L L
(4-5-1) - (6-1-3)
L D D W D W D - D W W W W W L
(30-18) - (33-44)
1 2 4 5 1 0 5 2 4 1 - 1 3 1 2 4 2 4 4 7 8
(18-10) - (20-21)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen C
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
10.16.2021 17:0 Clermont Foot 63 (15) - Lille (8)

(2-4-3) - (4-2-3)
W W D D L D L L D - D L D W L L W W W
(1-2-1) - (1-2-2)
W D D L - D D L L W
(12-20) - (13-14)
2 6 4 4 2 6 4 2 - 4 2 3 3 1 3 3 2
(6-6) - (7-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 21:0 Lyon (10) - Monaco (6)

25.10.2020 Lyon - Monaco 4 : 1
2.5.2021 Monaco - Lyon 2 : 3
(3-4-2) - (4-2-3)
D L D W W L W D D - D L L W L D W W W
(2-3-0) - (2-1-1)
D D W W D - L W D W
(14-13) - (14-11)
3 6 1 4 3 4 2 2 - 1 2 3 2 4 4 4 3
(11-7) - (7-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

France 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        France Ligue 2
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:0 Toulouse (1) - Auxerre (3)

26.9.2020 Toulouse - Auxerre 3 : 1
2.2.2021 Auxerre - Toulouse 3 : 1
(7-3-1) - (5-5-1)
W W W W W D W W L D - W D D L W W D W D D
(3-1-1) - (2-3-0)
D W W W L - W D W D D
(22-9) - (18-7)
4 1 1 6 1 2 5 2 5 0 - 3 0 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 4
(10-6) - (7-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Bastia (16) - Grenoble Foot 38 (14)

(2-4-5) - (4-2-5)
D L W L D L D L W L - L D L W L W L W D W
(1-4-0) - (0-1-4)
D D D D W - L L L L D
(9-13) - (12-16)
2 1 3 2 0 3 2 3 2 2 - 3 0 1 2 1 3 5 5 2 2
(5-3) - (2-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Valenciennes (10) - Dunkerque (19)

19.9.2020 Dunkerque - Valenciennes 1 : 0
30.1.2021 Valenciennes - Dunkerque 1 : 0
(4-3-4) - (2-3-6)
D L W L L L D W W W - L L L L D D L L W W
(1-1-3) - (1-1-3)
D L L L W - L L D L W
(10-14) - (9-15)
2 3 1 5 1 3 2 3 1 3 - 3 3 1 2 4 0 2 2 3 2
(4-10) - (5-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 19:0 Rodez (15) - Sochaux (2)

19.9.2020 Sochaux - Rodez 2 : 2
30.1.2021 Rodez - Sochaux 1 : 1
(3-4-4) - (7-2-2)
W D D W D W L L D L - L W W D W L W W D W
(1-3-1) - (3-1-1)
W D D L D - W W D L W
(11-14) - (12-6)
1 2 0 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 - 2 3 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 1
(4-5) - (7-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 19:0 Quevilly (8) - Niort (9)

(4-3-4) - (4-3-4)
W W L L L W D L D W - L W W L D L W D W L
(1-2-2) - (1-2-3)
W L L D D - D W L L D L
(12-12) - (10-10)
4 3 3 2 1 3 0 1 4 1 - 1 3 1 3 0 4 2 0 5 1
(5-6) - (3-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Pau (7) - Paris Fc (6)

17.10.2020 Paris Fc - Pau 1 : 0
13.2.2021 Pau - Paris Fc 1 : 1
(4-3-4) - (5-2-4)
L L D W W W D D L L - W W D W L L L W L D
(3-1-2) - (3-0-3)
W L W W D L - W W W L L L
(12-11) - (14-12)
1 1 0 2 2 3 2 4 3 2 - 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 5 2
(8-5) - (8-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 19:0 Nancy (20) - Guingamp (13)

29.8.2020 Nancy - Guingamp 2 : 2
16.1.2021 Guingamp - Nancy 0 : 0
(0-5-6) - (3-5-3)
L D L L L D D L D D - D D L W D W L L D W
(0-2-3) - (2-3-1)
L L L D D - D D W W L D
(7-20) - (10-12)
4 2 1 1 5 0 2 5 2 2 - 2 0 2 3 2 1 2 3 4 3
(3-11) - (5-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 19:0 Dijon (17) - Amiens (18)

(3-1-7) - (1-6-4)
L D L L L W W W L L - L L W D D L D D D D
(2-1-3) - (1-3-1)
L D L W W L - L W D D D
(11-18) - (11-15)
3 2 3 6 2 3 2 1 1 2 - 4 4 2 0 0 1 6 4 2 0
(8-10) - (7-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Caen (12) - Le Havre (4)

21.11.2020 Le Havre - Caen 1 : 2
15.3.2021 Caen - Le Havre 0 : 2
(4-2-5) - (5-5-1)
W L W L D L D L W L - W L D W D D D W W W
(2-0-4) - (2-3-0)
W L W L L L - W D D D W
(13-12) - (11-5)
1 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5 3 - 2 3 0 3 0 2 2 1 1 2
(8-7) - (4-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

France 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:30 Borussia D. (4) - Mainz (9)

16.1.2021 Borussia D. - Mainz 1 : 1
16.5.2021 Mainz - Borussia D. 1 : 3
(5-0-2) - (3-1-3)
W L W W W L W - W L W W D L L
(4-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W W - L W L
(19-13) - (7-5)
7 3 5 7 6 1 3 - 1 2 3 2 0 1 3
(14-7) - (2-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:30 Eintracht F. (13) - Hertha (14)

25.9.2020 Hertha - Eintracht F. 1 : 3
30.1.2021 Eintracht F. - Hertha 3 : 1
(1-5-1) - (2-0-5)
L D D D D D W - L L L W W L L
(0-3-0) - (1-0-3)
D D D - L L W L
(8-10) - (8-20)
7 0 2 2 2 2 3 - 4 3 5 4 3 6 3
(2-2) - (4-15)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:30 Freiburg (3) - Rb Leipzig (8)

7.11.2020 Rb Leipzig - Freiburg 3 : 0
6.3.2021 Freiburg - Rb Leipzig 0 : 3
(4-3-0) - (3-1-3)
D W W D D W W - L W L L D W W
(2-1-0) - (0-1-2)
W D W - L L D
(11-5) - (15-7)
0 3 5 2 0 3 3 - 1 4 1 5 2 6 3
(6-2) - (1-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:30 Greuther Furth (18) - Bochum (17)

(0-1-6) - (1-1-5)
L D L L L L L - L W L L L D L
(0-1-2) - (0-0-4)
D L L - L L L L
(5-19) - (4-16)
6 2 3 2 3 4 4 - 1 2 3 4 7 0 3
(2-6) - (1-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:30 Union Berlin (7) - Wolfsburg (5)

9.1.2021 Union Berlin - Wolfsburg 2 : 2
8.5.2021 Wolfsburg - Union Berlin 3 : 0
(3-3-1) - (4-1-2)
D D W D L W W - W W W W D L L
(2-2-0) - (2-0-1)
D W D W - W W L
(10-9) - (9-8)
2 4 3 0 6 1 3 - 1 3 1 2 2 4 4
(4-2) - (5-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Monchenglad. (10) - Stuttgart (12)

16.1.2021 Stuttgart - Monchenglad. 2 : 2
15.5.2021 Monchenglad. - Stuttgart 1 : 2
(3-1-3) - (2-2-3)
D L L W L W W - W L L D L D W
(2-1-0) - (0-2-1)
D W W - L D D
(9-10) - (12-13)
2 4 3 4 1 1 4 - 6 4 5 2 4 0 4
(5-2) - (1-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

Germany 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:30 Heidenheim (6) - St. Pauli (1)

27.9.2020 St. Pauli - Heidenheim 4 : 2
31.1.2021 Heidenheim - St. Pauli 3 : 4
(4-3-2) - (6-1-2)
D W D L D W W W L - W D W L W L W W W
(2-3-0) - (1-1-2)
D D D W W - D L L W
(10-9) - (19-8)
3 2 1 0 3 4 3 3 - 0 5 4 2 1 5 4 3
(5-3) - (4-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 13:30 Ingolstadt (18) - Holstein Kiel (15)

(1-1-7) - (2-2-5)
L L L D W L L L L - L L L D W D L W L
(0-1-3) - (1-2-1)
L D L L - L D D W
(6-23) - (9-19)
3 7 0 2 3 5 3 3 - 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 2
(2-7) - (6-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 13:30 Karlsruher (10) - Erzgebirge Aue (17)

17.12.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher 4 : 1
26.4.2021 Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0
(3-4-2) - (0-4-5)
W W D D L D W L D - D D D L L L L L D
(1-2-1) - (0-2-2)
W D D L - D D L L
(14-11) - (6-16)
3 0 0 3 4 3 4 4 - 0 2 4 3 1 5 5 2
(6-5) - (3-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 20:30 Hamburger (7) - Fortuna Dusseldorf (12)

18.9.2020 Hamburger - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 : 1
26.1.2021 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hamburger 0 : 0
(3-5-1) - (3-2-4)
W D L D D W W D D - W L L D L W D W L
(1-3-0) - (3-0-2)
D D W D - W L L W W
(15-11) - (13-15)
2 5 4 0 3 2 4 2 - 5 2 4 4 1 2 3 5
(7-6) - (6-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Germany 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany 3. Liga
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Braunschweig (8) - B. Dortmund Ii (2)

(4-5-2) - (6-2-3)
L W W W D D L W D D - D W D L W W L W L W
(1-3-1) - (4-0-2)
L W D D D - W W L W W L
(15-12) - (18-11)
4 2 2 3 2 4 5 1 0 4 - 2 7 0 3 5 1 2 1 3 2
(5-7) - (11-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 1860 Munich (13) - Waldhof M. (3)

12.12.2020 1860 Munich - Waldhof M. 5 : 0
24.4.2021 Waldhof M. - 1860 Munich 0 : 2
(2-7-2) - (5-4-2)
D D L W D D D L D D - D D W W L W D W D W
(2-3-1) - (1-3-1)
W D W D L D - D W L D D
(10-11) - (17-9)
0 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 - 2 2 5 5 1 3 0 3 0 3
(7-5) - (4-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Meppen (11) - Magdeburg (1)

4.12.2020 Magdeburg - Meppen 0 : 0
21.4.2021 Meppen - Magdeburg 1 : 2
(4-3-4) - (7-1-3)
W D W L W D L L D W - D W W L W W W L L W
(3-1-1) - (4-0-2)
W W W L D - W W L W W L
(10-14) - (22-11)
1 2 2 5 1 2 1 1 4 1 - 0 4 3 3 6 1 2 3 5 4
(6-3) - (14-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Hallescher (9) - Saarbrucken (7)

4.10.2020 Saarbrucken - Hallescher 4 : 0
1.2.2021 Hallescher - Saarbrucken 1 : 1
(4-5-2) - (4-5-2)
D L W W D D D L W D - L W D W D L D W D D
(3-2-1) - (1-4-0)
W L W D D W - W D D D D
(19-17) - (17-13)
4 2 1 1 8 2 4 3 5 2 - 3 2 0 3 2 7 0 4 4 4
(12-10) - (4-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Zwickau (16) - Duisburg (17)

26.9.2020 Duisburg - Zwickau 1 : 1
26.1.2021 Zwickau - Duisburg 3 : 1
(2-6-3) - (4-0-7)
D D L D D L D W D W - L W L L L W L W L L
(0-4-2) - (1-0-5)
L D D L D D - L W L L L L
(11-13) - (13-18)
2 2 2 2 2 4 4 2 0 1 - 2 1 3 2 5 2 1 5 6 1
(6-9) - (5-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Kaiserslautern (10) - Freiburg Ii (15)

(4-3-4) - (3-4-4)
L L W L D L D W W W - D L L W L W W L D D
(2-3-0) - (1-2-2)
D W D D W - D L L W D
(14-8) - (8-13)
1 4 3 1 2 1 0 2 2 6 - 0 7 3 1 4 1 2 1 0 2
(6-1) - (2-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Germany 3
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga Bayern
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Greuther Furth Ii (18) - Schalding Heining (17)

27.7.2019 Greuther Furth Ii - Schalding Heining 4 : 1
23.11.2019 Schalding Heining - Greuther Furth Ii 1 : 0
(3-6-7) - (4-4-9)
L L W D W D L L W D - W L L W D L L W L L
(1-2-5) - (1-2-5)
L L L L D W L - L D L L D L L
(23-34) - (18-34)
2 5 5 2 3 6 2 3 2 4 - 3 3 4 9 4 1 6 2 2 1
(8-20) - (6-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Aubstadt (7) - Pipinsried (16)

(7-5-4) - (5-3-8)
W W W L D D W W L W - L L W D W D L L L L
(4-2-2) - (2-2-4)
L W W L D W W - W L L D W L L
(29-20) - (24-34)
4 5 3 3 2 2 5 3 3 4 - 7 5 3 2 3 4 5 7 3 2
(16-7) - (13-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Heimstetten (10) - Eltersdorf (13)

(6-3-8) - (6-2-8)
L W L W L W D W D L - W L L W W W L L W W
(4-1-4) - (3-1-4)
L L W W L D W - L L L W W L W
(25-29) - (27-34)
4 4 4 4 5 3 0 2 4 5 - 6 4 4 5 6 2 3 6 4 3
(17-14) - (12-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Nurnberg Ii (14) - Memmingen (15)

20.7.2019 Nurnberg Ii - Memmingen 1 : 0
9.11.2019 Memmingen - Nurnberg Ii 1 : 1
(4-6-7) - (5-3-9)
L L D D L W L D L W - L W L W L L W D L L
(2-2-4) - (2-0-6)
W L W L D L L - L W L L L W L
(25-26) - (26-36)
3 1 2 2 5 6 3 0 4 3 - 6 4 3 1 5 1 2 6 4 3
(12-15) - (12-21)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Augsburg Ii (12) - Vfb Eichstatt (11)

18.8.2019 Augsburg Ii - Vfb Eichstatt 0 : 0
24.10.2020 Vfb Eichstatt - Augsburg Ii 2 : 1
(5-5-7) - (6-3-8)
D W D W W L L D L D - D L L D W L L W L L
(3-4-2) - (3-1-4)
W D D W L D D - L W D L W L L
(28-33) - (23-35)
0 6 2 4 3 4 8 4 3 4 - 4 4 6 0 4 1 3 3 3 3
(17-18) - (14-22)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Rain Am Lech (19) - Unterhaching (9)

(4-2-11) - (6-3-5)
L W L L W L L L W W - W W W W L D L L W D
(1-1-6) - (2-1-3)
L D L L L L W - D L W W L L
(15-43) - (26-29)
4 1 6 4 1 2 2 4 7 1 - 2 2 3 6 6 2 9 2 9 4
(8-23) - (10-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Illertissen (6) - Schweinfurt 05 (4)

27.9.2019 Illertissen - Schweinfurt 05 0 : 3
(8-4-5) - (9-4-3)
W L W L W L W L W W - D W W W L D W L W W
(4-2-4) - (3-3-2)
D W L L L W W - W L D W L D W
(34-21) - (56-21)
5 3 4 3 2 6 4 6 5 3 - 4 4 4 6 1 4 6 9 8 3
(17-12) - (18-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Germany Bayern
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga NorthEast
date time home-away
10.16.2021 13:0 Energie Cottbus (8) - Meuselwitz (17)

23.8.2020 Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2 : 0
(5-3-2) - (3-0-10)
D L W W W W L W D D - L L L L W L L L L W
(4-1-1) - (1-0-5)
D W W W L W - L L L W L L
(28-9) - (13-25)
3 1 5 7 3 3 9 0 4 - 4 5 3 4 1 3 4 1 4 4
(22-5) - (4-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 13:0 Lokomotive Leipzig (3) - Tasmania Berlin (15)

(8-2-2) - (2-5-5)
D W L W D W W W W W - D L L L D L W D L D
(2-1-2) - (0-1-4)
L D L W W - D L L L L
(29-9) - (14-30)
0 4 3 3 2 4 4 4 1 5 - 2 2 4 6 6 5 4 6 3 2
(10-6) - (1-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 13:0 Optik Rathenow (16) - Chemnitzer (9)

(1-6-6) - (4-4-4)
D L W D L L D D L D - W W D L L D D D W L
(1-2-3) - (1-3-2)
L D W L D L - L W L D D D
(11-22) - (15-13)
2 2 3 6 3 2 4 2 1 2 - 1 4 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 5
(5-11) - (7-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 13:0 Altglienicke (5) - Babelsberg (6)

23.9.2020 Altglienicke - Babelsberg 1 : 1
(7-4-1) - (8-1-4)
W D W W L W W D W D - L D W W L W W W L W
(3-2-1) - (4-1-1)
D W D L W W - L D W W W W
(25-11) - (23-15)
4 6 2 2 3 3 6 2 1 2 - 2 0 3 3 2 6 3 5 3 5
(14-8) - (13-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 13:0 Auerbach (19) - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde (4)

(2-1-9) - (7-5-1)
L L W L L L W D L L - W W D W L W D W D D
(2-0-4) - (5-1-0)
L W L W L L - D W W W W W
(14-34) - (24-8)
4 5 3 8 1 4 5 2 1 5 - 4 4 0 3 5 3 2 1 2 0
(8-11) - (16-2)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Germany NorthEast
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga South West
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Bahlinger (6) - Ulm 1846 (3)

3.10.2020 Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger 5 : 1
20.3.2021 Bahlinger - Ulm 1846 0 : 1
(6-1-4) - (7-3-1)
W W W L W W W L L L - D W W W W W D L W W
(4-0-1) - (3-2-0)
W W W W L - D W W D W
(11-9) - (24-16)
3 5 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 6 6 3 1 3 3 6 2 1 3
(6-2) - (11-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Steinbach (2) - Frankfurt Ii (12)

16.3.2021 Frankfurt Ii - Steinbach 1 : 1
11.6.2021 Steinbach - Frankfurt Ii 3 : 3
(7-3-1) - (3-3-6)
D L W W W W W W W D - L W L L W D L W L D
(4-1-0) - (1-1-4)
D W W W W - D L L W L L
(18-8) - (16-17)
0 3 5 3 4 1 1 4 3 0 - 4 1 3 3 1 4 1 4 1 4
(10-3) - (6-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Schott Mainz (19) - Hoffenheim Ii (8)

9.1.2021 Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim Ii 2 : 2
24.4.2021 Hoffenheim Ii - Schott Mainz 3 : 1
(2-2-8) - (5-2-4)
W L L L L L D W L L - W W D L L L W W W L
(1-2-3) - (3-1-1)
D W L L D L - W D L W W
(12-20) - (21-14)
1 5 3 6 1 1 6 1 1 3 - 4 4 6 3 1 3 2 2 7 1
(5-7) - (13-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Pirmasens (17) - Rot Weiss Koblenz (16)

21.10.2020 Rot Weiss Koblenz - Pirmasens 0 : 2
10.4.2021 Pirmasens - Rot Weiss Koblenz 1 : 1
(3-2-7) - (3-2-6)
W W L L L D L L L L - W W L D L L L D L W
(1-1-4) - (1-0-4)
D W L L L L - W L L L L
(10-18) - (12-18)
1 1 3 4 5 4 1 1 2 3 - 1 4 5 2 1 2 2 4 3 3
(4-8) - (3-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Giessen (15) - Homburg (9)

5.9.2020 Giessen - Homburg 1 : 2
6.2.2021 Homburg - Giessen 1 : 1
(3-2-6) - (5-2-5)
L L L L W L L D W D - L D L W W W W W L L
(2-0-3) - (2-0-4)
L L W L W - L L L W W L
(10-14) - (15-20)
1 1 1 2 4 1 4 2 3 4 - 4 6 3 5 3 1 1 1 3 1
(6-7) - (4-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Mainz Ii (1) - Hessen Kassel (13)

24.10.2020 Hessen Kassel - Mainz Ii 2 : 1
17.4.2021 Mainz Ii - Hessen Kassel 2 : 1
(9-0-3) - (3-3-5)
W W L W L L W W W W - L W L W D D L W L L
(4-0-2) - (0-1-4)
W W L L W W - L L D L L
(21-16) - (11-14)
3 4 6 3 3 5 2 2 3 1 - 5 5 1 3 0 0 3 2 2 2
(12-9) - (2-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Germany South West
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Regionalliga West
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Rodinghausen (12) - Alemannia Aachen (15)

22.12.2020 Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0
20.3.2021 Alemannia Aachen - Rodinghausen 0 : 0
(4-1-5) - (2-3-6)
L L L D W W L W W - D L L D L W D L L W
(2-0-2) - (1-2-3)
L L W W - L L D W D L
(9-13) - (10-15)
5 4 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 - 2 2 4 0 1 4 2 1 1 5
(3-5) - (5-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Wuppertaler (2) - Rw Oberhausen (3)

3.10.2020 Wuppertaler - Rw Oberhausen 3 : 0
27.2.2021 Rw Oberhausen - Wuppertaler 3 : 0
(6-4-1) - (6-3-1)
D L W W D W W D W D - L W W W D W W D D
(3-1-1) - (1-1-1)
W L D W W - L W D
(19-8) - (20-6)
0 1 5 3 2 3 4 0 3 4 - 1 1 4 5 0 3 4 2 0
(9-3) - (4-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Vfb Homberg (19) - Preussen Munster (4)

19.9.2020 Preussen Munster - Vfb Homberg 2 : 1
6.2.2021 Vfb Homberg - Preussen Munster 0 : 1
(1-2-8) - (6-3-2)
L D W L L L D L L L - W W W D D L W D L W
(0-2-3) - (3-1-1)
L D L D L - W W D W L
(4-20) - (21-9)
2 2 1 3 3 4 0 4 1 2 - 3 2 4 0 2 5 4 0 5 2
(2-6) - (13-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Straelen (11) - Uerdingen (18)

(4-3-4) - (1-3-7)
W W L L D L D L W D - L L L D D D L L W L
(1-1-3) - (0-2-3)
W L D L L - L L D D L
(14-17) - (9-25)
5 4 5 1 2 4 2 2 1 0 - 4 5 10 0 0 2 3 1 2 1
(5-13) - (3-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Sportfreunde Lotte (16) - Bonner (17)

12.9.2020 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner 2 : 2
16.1.2021 Bonner - Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1
(3-0-6) - (2-1-8)
L W L W L L W L L - W L L L L L D L L W
(3-0-0) - (1-0-3)
W W W - W L L L
(7-15) - (12-23)
2 2 2 3 4 1 2 3 - 4 4 4 3 5 2 2 3 3 2
(5-0) - (7-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Rot Weiss Essen (1) - Wiedenbruck (9)

5.9.2020 Rot Weiss Essen - Wiedenbruck 1 : 1
16.1.2021 Wiedenbruck - Rot Weiss Essen 0 : 0
(8-1-1) - (5-3-2)
L W W W W W W D W - W W W W D D W L D
(3-1-1) - (2-0-2)
L W W W D - L W W L
(18-9) - (13-8)
5 1 3 3 5 1 3 2 1 - 1 5 4 1 0 2 2 1 4
(8-6) - (4-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Fortuna Koln (5) - Lippstadt (10)

7.11.2020 Lippstadt - Fortuna Koln 2 : 2
10.4.2021 Fortuna Koln - Lippstadt 1 : 0
(5-5-1) - (5-2-4)
W D L W D W D D W D - L W L W W L D L W D
(3-2-0) - (2-1-2)
W D W D W - L L W D W
(16-8) - (17-17)
5 2 3 1 2 2 0 0 5 2 - 4 2 6 3 5 2 2 3 2 4
(7-3) - (9-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Germany West
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Hungary NB1 League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:45 Gyirmot Fc (11) - Paks (3)

(1-3-4) - (4-1-3)
D L D D L L L W - L W D L W W W L
(0-2-2) - (2-0-1)
D D L L - W L W
(8-15) - (23-18)
3 2 0 1 5 6 4 - 7 6 4 3 5 7 4
(4-7) - (12-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 17:0 Ferencvarosi (1) - Zalaegerszegi Te (9)

30.8.2020 Zalaegerszegi Te - Ferencvarosi 1 : 2
12.12.2020 Ferencvarosi - Zalaegerszegi Te 2 : 0
7.3.2021 Zalaegerszegi Te - Ferencvarosi 2 : 2
(6-0-1) - (2-2-4)
L W W W W W W - D L L W L D L W
(3-0-1) - (1-1-1)
L W W W - L W D
(17-7) - (13-18)
3 5 6 1 1 4 4 - 5 4 3 4 4 7 2
(12-6) - (6-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 19:30 Mol Fehervar (6) - Budapest Honved (4)

18.10.2020 Budapest Honved - Mol Fehervar 2 : 2
30.1.2021 Mol Fehervar - Budapest Honved 1 : 2
18.4.2021 Budapest Honved - Mol Fehervar 2 : 3
(2-5-1) - (4-1-3)
D D W W D L D D - L L D W W L W W
(2-1-1) - (2-1-1)
W W L D - L D W W
(9-8) - (14-12)
2 3 3 4 1 0 2 - 1 2 4 4 1 6 3
(4-3) - (8-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Hungary 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Israel Ligat Ha'Al
date time home-away
10.16.2021 17:0 Hapoel Jerusalem (14) - Maccabi Haifa (6)

(0-3-2) - (2-1-2)
D L D D L - D W L W L
(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L D - D L
(0-4) - (6-5)
0 3 0 0 1 - 0 3 3 2 3
(0-3) - (1-2)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 17:45 Ashdod (13) - Bnei Sakhnin (9)

28.11.2020 Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod 1 : 0
13.2.2021 Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 0
(1-0-4) - (1-2-2)
L L L W L - W L D D L
(1-0-2) - (0-1-1)
L W L - L D
(5-9) - (5-6)
3 4 2 2 3 - 4 3 0 0 4
(4-5) - (1-2)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 18:0 Hapoel Haifa (2) - Hapoel Nof Hagalil (4)

(3-1-1) - (2-2-1)
D W W W L - D W W L D
(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W - W L
(6-3) - (7-4)
0 4 1 2 2 - 0 4 2 1 4
(1-0) - (3-2)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 19:30 Maccabi Netanya (12) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (7)

16.12.2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2 : 2
23.1.2021 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 3
(1-2-2) - (2-1-2)
D L D L W - L D W L W
(0-0-2) - (0-0-2)
L L - L L
(5-7) - (5-7)
0 4 2 2 4 - 4 2 3 2 1
(1-5) - (1-5)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

Israel 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Serie A
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:0 Spezia (19) - Salernitana (18)

(1-1-5) - (1-1-5)
D L L W L L L - L L L L D L W
(0-0-3) - (0-0-3)
L L L - L L L
(8-19) - (5-15)
4 7 1 3 5 3 4 - 5 4 4 1 4 1 1
(3-6) - (2-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 18:0 Lazio (6) - Inter (3)

4.10.2020 Lazio - Inter 1 : 1
14.2.2021 Inter - Lazio 3 : 1
(3-2-2) - (5-2-0)
W W L D D W L - W W D W W D W
(2-1-0) - (3-1-0)
W D W - W D W W
(15-12) - (22-8)
4 7 2 4 2 5 3 - 4 4 4 7 4 4 3
(11-5) - (10-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 20:45 Milan (2) - Verona (12)

8.11.2020 Milan - Verona 2 : 2
7.3.2021 Verona - Milan 0 : 2
(6-1-0) - (2-2-3)
W W W D W W W - L L L W D D W
(3-0-0) - (0-2-1)
W W W - L D D
(15-5) - (15-14)
1 5 2 2 2 3 5 - 5 4 1 5 4 6 4
(8-1) - (5-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

Italy 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Serie B
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Ascoli (5) - Lecce (4)

3.10.2020 Ascoli - Lecce 0 : 2
5.2.2021 Lecce - Ascoli 1 : 2
(4-1-2) - (4-2-1)
W W W L W L D - L D D W W W W
(1-0-2) - (2-1-1)
W L L - L D W W
(12-10) - (12-7)
1 5 1 2 4 5 4 - 3 2 0 5 3 3 3
(3-5) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Crotone (17) - Pisa (1)

(0-4-3) - (6-1-0)
D L D D L L D - W W W W W D W
(0-3-1) - (2-1-0)
D D L D - W W D
(9-15) - (15-4)
4 6 2 4 3 1 4 - 1 2 5 4 3 2 2
(5-8) - (8-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 L. R. Vicenza (19) - Reggina (10)

22.12.2020 L. R. Vicenza - Reggina 1 : 1
11.4.2021 Reggina - L. R. Vicenza 3 : 0
(1-0-6) - (2-4-1)
L L L L L L W - D W D W D D L
(0-0-3) - (0-2-1)
L L L - D D L
(8-14) - (7-7)
1 2 3 4 5 1 6 - 0 5 2 3 2 0 2
(1-6) - (2-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Pordenone (20) - Ternana (15)

(0-1-6) - (2-1-4)
L L L L D L L - L L L D W W L
(0-1-3) - (0-1-2)
L L D L - L D L
(4-19) - (8-13)
1 5 4 1 2 4 6 - 2 5 5 2 4 1 2
(3-10) - (3-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:15 Cosenza (11) - Frosinone (9)

20.11.2020 Frosinone - Cosenza 0 : 2
6.3.2021 Cosenza - Frosinone 1 : 2
(3-1-3) - (2-4-1)
L L W D W W L - D W D W D D L
(3-0-0) - (2-1-0)
W W W - W W D
(7-9) - (8-5)
1 6 3 2 2 1 1 - 4 2 0 2 4 0 1
(5-1) - (4-0)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:15 Perugia (8) - Brescia (3)

(2-4-1) - (4-2-1)
W L D D W D D - W W W D D W L
(0-2-1) - (3-1-0)
L D D - W W D W
(8-5) - (19-12)
1 5 0 2 3 2 0 - 2 6 4 4 4 5 6
(4-5) - (10-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Como (16) - Alessandria (18)

(1-3-3) - (1-1-5)
D D L L L D W - L L L L L D W
(0-1-2) - (0-1-3)
L L D - L L L D
(8-11) - (9-16)
4 2 1 2 2 2 6 - 7 2 4 5 4 2 1
(1-4) - (6-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Italy 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Lega Pro Girone B
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Vis Pesaro (8) - Cesena (2)

11.11.2020 Vis Pesaro - Cesena 0 : 2
7.3.2021 Cesena - Vis Pesaro 0 : 2
(3-3-2) - (5-2-1)
L D D W L D W W - D W D W W L W W
(1-1-1) - (4-0-0)
D L W - W W W W
(11-12) - (8-3)
4 4 3 2 2 2 3 - 3 0 1 1 3 1 2
(4-4) - (5-1)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:30 Carrarese (12) - Pistoiese (19)

(3-2-3) - (1-2-5)
D L L W W L D W - L D L L W L D L
(2-1-1) - (1-1-2)
L W W D - L L W D
(11-14) - (6-14)
3 3 3 1 3 4 6 - 2 2 2 2 4 0 3
(6-5) - (4-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:30 Grosseto (16) - Reggiana (1)

(1-4-3) - (6-2-0)
D D D L D L L W - W D D W W W W W
(0-3-1) - (3-1-0)
D D D L - D W W W
(4-7) - (15-3)
2 0 3 2 2 1 1 - 2 0 2 2 3 5 2
(1-2) - (8-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:30 Pontedera (11) - Lucchese (17)

(3-2-3) - (2-1-5)
D D W L W L W L - W L L W L D L L
(3-1-0) - (1-0-3)
D W W W - W L L L
(11-13) - (9-14)
4 2 2 3 5 3 3 - 3 2 3 4 4 3 3
(8-2) - (3-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:30 Modena (7) - Viterbese Castrense (20)

(3-3-2) - (0-3-5)
D D D W L W W L - D L L L D D L L
(1-2-1) - (0-2-2)
D D L W - D L D L
(11-7) - (7-14)
2 0 4 3 3 3 3 - 3 5 1 2 2 1 1
(4-4) - (6-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:30 Matelica (3) - Montevarchi (14)

(5-1-2) - (3-1-4)
L W D W W W W L - L W W L L L D W
(4-0-0) - (1-1-2)
W W W W - L W L D
(15-8) - (9-14)
3 0 2 4 4 5 2 - 4 1 3 3 3 4 3
(10-4) - (3-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 17:30 Olbia (13) - Imolese (9)

(3-1-4) - (3-2-3)
W L W L L D W L - L W D D W W L L
(3-0-1) - (2-1-1)
W W L W - W D W L
(12-14) - (12-9)
3 5 3 1 6 1 2 - 3 0 0 1 5 5 6
(7-5) - (6-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 17:30 Pescara (6) - Fermana (18)

(3-4-1) - (1-2-5)
W W D W D D L D - D L L L L W L D
(1-2-1) - (0-0-3)
W D D L - L L L
(15-13) - (6-13)
3 4 3 2 4 5 4 - 1 1 4 1 2 2 2
(7-7) - (0-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:30 Robur Siena (4) - Virtus Entella (10)

(3-4-1) - (3-2-3)
W D W D L W D D - W L W L W D L D
(2-1-1) - (1-0-3)
W W L D - L L W L
(10-3) - (14-14)
0 3 0 2 3 0 2 - 4 2 4 3 6 3 4
(6-2) - (5-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 17:30 Teramo (15) - Gubbio (5)

(2-3-3) - (3-4-1)
L D D L L D W W - D W D W D D L W
(1-1-2) - (0-3-1)
D L L W - D D D L
(6-8) - (10-5)
0 0 3 1 4 1 3 - 1 0 4 2 4 1 3
(2-3) - (1-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Italy Lega Pro Girone B
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 1
date time home-away
10.16.2021 7:0 Sagan Tosu (7) - Shonan Bellmare (17)

21.10.2020 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0 : 0
25.10.2020 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 2 : 2
27.2.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0 : 1
(14-9-8) - (5-12-14)
D W L W L W W D L L - L L L D W D L D L L
(9-4-2) - (3-3-9)
W W D W L W D - D W L L W L L
(38-29) - (30-37)
6 1 3 4 4 1 3 0 3 3 - 1 3 1 2 6 0 2 2 3 1
(25-11) - (19-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 8:0 Shimizu S Pulse (15) - Kashiwa Reysol (13)

5.9.2020 Shimizu S Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 2
31.10.2020 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S Pulse 0 : 0
21.3.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S Pulse 1 : 2
(7-11-13) - (10-4-17)
L D L D L D L W L W - W W D L W W W L L D
(3-5-7) - (5-2-8)
W L D L L W L - D L W W W W L
(31-45) - (31-43)
2 4 1 2 4 2 3 3 2 3 - 3 3 0 4 1 3 1 3 3 2
(12-24) - (13-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 8:0 Urawa Red Diamonds (5) - Gamba Osaka (14)

19.8.2020 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 : 3
22.11.2020 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1 : 2
16.5.2021 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 3
(16-6-9) - (9-6-16)
L L W W W D W W W L - L L W D L L L L W L
(10-3-2) - (5-3-7)
W D L W W W W - W W W L W L L
(36-32) - (25-39)
1 3 3 1 1 0 2 2 3 6 - 5 3 1 0 4 1 5 4 3 6
(20-13) - (10-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 9:0 Vissel Kobe (3) - Avispa Fukuoka (8)

19.6.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1 : 2
(16-9-6) - (13-7-11)
W L W W L D W W L W - L D W L W W W D W L
(8-4-3) - (4-6-5)
W W L W L W W - D L L L L W D
(50-30) - (38-33)
3 3 1 4 1 2 1 2 4 6 - 1 2 3 1 1 3 3 2 3 3
(25-10) - (16-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 9:0 Yokohama (20) - Tokushima Vortis (16)

21.3.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama 2 : 1
(5-7-19) - (8-5-18)
W W D L W L L L D W - D W L L L L L L W W
(3-5-7) - (4-1-10)
L L D W W L D - W L L L L L W
(25-66) - (25-43)
1 2 0 4 4 3 2 4 4 3 - 4 3 3 1 1 3 3 4 1 3
(16-25) - (10-25)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 12:0 Yokohama F. M. (2) - Consadole Sapporo (11)

26.7.2020 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. M. 3 : 1
26.8.2020 Yokohama F. M. - Consadole Sapporo 4 : 1
16.4.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. M. 1 : 3
(21-6-4) - (12-6-13)
D W W W W L W L D W - W W D L L L W L L W
(11-3-1) - (5-4-6)
W W W W W W L - W L D D W L W
(67-28) - (40-43)
4 2 6 5 4 2 4 3 4 1 - 3 5 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 6
(35-9) - (17-18)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.17.2021 7:0 Oita Trinita (18) - Vegalta Sendai (19)

13.9.2020 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 0 : 3
6.12.2020 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 0 : 2
22.5.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 2 : 1
(6-6-19) - (4-11-16)
L L L D L L W D L W - L D D L L L W L L D
(5-5-6) - (2-6-8)
D W L D L W W - W D D L W L D
(21-48) - (24-50)
3 2 6 2 4 5 2 0 1 1 - 1 0 0 5 3 1 5 3 1 2
(13-18) - (15-31)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Japan 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 2
date time home-away
10.16.2021 6:0 Blaublitz Akita (13) - Machida Zelvia (6)

13.6.2021 Machida Zelvia - Blaublitz Akita 0 : 2
(9-12-12) - (16-7-10)
L D D L W W D D L L - L D L W W W D W L L
(3-9-4) - (10-3-3)
D D L D W D L - W D L L W W W
(33-37) - (51-32)
5 2 2 3 1 3 2 2 2 3 - 3 2 3 3 4 1 6 1 3 1
(11-16) - (27-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 7:0 Giravanz Kitakyushu (20) - Tokyo Verdy (11)

23.8.2020 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy 2 : 1
27.9.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 0
16.5.2021 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 : 0
(6-12-15) - (12-7-14)
L D W D D W D L D L - D L D L L W L L W L
(3-6-8) - (4-6-7)
D L L W D W D - D D L D L L W
(28-49) - (45-53)
3 4 3 0 0 1 2 3 4 5 - 2 3 4 4 3 2 4 1 3 3
(13-22) - (20-31)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 7:0 Sagamihara (21) - Montedio Yamagata (7)

30.5.2021 Montedio Yamagata - Sagamihara 2 : 0
(6-11-16) - (16-7-10)
D W L D W D W L D L - W D L L W L L W L W
(4-6-6) - (8-5-4)
L D D W W W D - W W L W L W L
(24-41) - (45-35)
0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 8 3 - 4 4 3 1 3 6 2 4 2 3
(16-22) - (23-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 7:0 V-Varen Nagasaki (3) - Albirex Niigata (4)

2.9.2020 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 2
28.11.2020 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 2 : 0
6.3.2021 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0
(18-7-8) - (17-9-7)
D W L W D W D W W W - D D W L D L W W L W
(8-5-3) - (7-5-4)
L D W W D W W - W L D D L W L
(51-35) - (54-31)
2 2 2 4 0 6 6 4 2 2 - 4 0 3 4 0 3 4 1 1 1
(27-17) - (28-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 11:30 Ryukyu (8) - Ehime Fc (22)

25.7.2020 Ehime Fc - Ryukyu 1 : 1
13.12.2020 Ryukyu - Ehime Fc 6 : 0
8.5.2021 Ehime Fc - Ryukyu 1 : 1
(15-7-11) - (6-11-16)
W L D W L L L L D L - D D W L D D L L W L
(9-3-4) - (5-4-7)
W W L L W L D - L L D W D L W
(47-37) - (31-55)
3 1 4 3 4 3 1 2 2 1 - 2 4 1 1 0 6 1 4 2 2
(23-11) - (14-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.17.2021 6:0 Fagiano Okayama (12) - Matsumoto Yamaga (19)

2.9.2020 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 0
21.11.2020 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1 : 0
30.5.2021 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1 : 3
(10-11-12) - (7-10-16)
W D W D D L D D D W - W L L L D L D W D L
(4-3-9) - (2-5-9)
L L W W D L D - L L W L L D D
(27-28) - (27-54)
1 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 3 - 5 1 4 4 4 2 2 3 0 1
(10-14) - (9-28)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.17.2021 7:0 Jef United Chiba (10) - Omiya Ardija (15)

27.6.2020 Jef United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 0 : 1
14.10.2020 Omiya Ardija - Jef United Chiba 0 : 0
29.5.2021 Omiya Ardija - Jef United Chiba 0 : 2
(12-11-10) - (7-13-13)
L D D W L L W W D W - D D L W W D L W W D
(5-6-5) - (3-8-6)
W W D W L W D - W D D L D L W
(31-29) - (39-42)
4 0 2 2 1 4 1 1 0 1 - 4 2 1 4 3 6 1 1 4 4
(16-15) - (18-21)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.17.2021 7:0 Renofa Yamaguchi (17) - Mito Hollyhock (9)

13.9.2020 Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi 4 : 2
25.10.2020 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock 1 : 4
3.7.2021 Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 0
(8-8-17) - (14-6-13)
L L W L L W L L L L - D W L W W L D W D W
(5-4-8) - (7-3-6)
D W W L W L L - D L W W W D D
(28-43) - (44-35)
1 3 3 5 1 5 2 4 3 1 - 2 1 2 4 1 3 0 3 8 3
(16-19) - (24-19)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.17.2021 7:0 Tochigi Sc (14) - Jubilo Iwata (1)

19.9.2020 Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi Sc 2 : 3
20.12.2020 Tochigi Sc - Jubilo Iwata 1 : 2
1.5.2021 Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi Sc 3 : 2
(8-12-13) - (22-6-5)
D D L W W W D L L W - D W W D W W D W W W
(3-6-7) - (10-4-2)
D L D L W D L - W D D W W W W
(30-40) - (61-34)
0 4 1 1 5 1 0 2 4 1 - 4 3 3 2 4 4 2 2 3 5
(15-20) - (28-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.17.2021 7:0 Zweigen Kanazawa (18) - Ventforet Kofu (5)

11.7.2020 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 : 1
4.10.2020 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 2 : 1
1.5.2021 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 : 0
(8-8-17) - (17-9-7)
L L D L L L D L W D - D L D L W W W L W W
(4-5-8) - (6-4-6)
L D L L L D W - L W W L L W L
(31-47) - (50-29)
3 2 0 4 1 5 2 3 1 4 - 4 3 2 3 3 3 1 1 2 1
(15-23) - (19-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Japan 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Jordan Pro League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 17:0 Al Wehdat (1) - Al Jazeera (7)

28.9.2020 Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera 0 : 1
5.1.2021 Al Jazeera - Al Wehdat 0 : 1
11.7.2021 Al Jazeera - Al Wehdat 0 : 1
(12-4-3) - (7-5-7)
W W W L W W D W L D - W W L L D D W L W D
(5-3-1) - (3-2-4)
W L W W W D D - L L W L D W W
(36-13) - (32-27)
1 5 5 5 2 1 2 1 5 0 - 4 1 3 1 6 2 3 4 4 2
(19-6) - (15-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 19:30 Fc Maan (10) - Al Ramtha (2)

14.8.2020 Al Ramtha - Fc Maan 1 : 1
5.12.2020 Fc Maan - Al Ramtha 1 : 2
12.7.2021 Al Ramtha - Fc Maan 3 : 2
(4-5-10) - (12-4-3)
W L L L W D D D L L - D L W W W D W W W L
(3-2-4) - (5-3-1)
L W W L D D L - W L W D W W W
(17-29) - (29-13)
5 5 1 1 2 2 2 0 4 2 - 0 1 2 5 1 2 5 1 1 2
(9-9) - (11-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 19:30 Shabab Al Ordon (6) - Al Aqaba (8)

24.9.2020 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Aqaba 2 : 2
30.12.2020 Al Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 1 : 1
10.7.2021 Al Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 0 : 0
(6-9-4) - (5-7-7)
D D L L L D W D W D - L L L D D D D W W W
(3-5-1) - (2-3-4)
D D W D L D W - W L L L D D W
(19-18) - (16-22)
0 0 3 4 2 2 2 0 5 2 - 4 5 2 0 2 0 8 1 1 2
(12-9) - (8-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Jordan Pro League
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Kazakhstan Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 11:0 Akzhayik (7) - Fc Turan (12)

18.5.2021 Fc Turan - Akzhayik 0 : 2
(9-3-11) - (5-9-9)
L L W D W L L D D L - L D L D D L D D W D
(5-2-4) - (4-4-3)
W L L D W L D - W W D D D D W
(22-26) - (19-36)
2 1 1 2 3 3 1 4 2 4 - 2 0 3 2 0 6 4 2 1 0
(11-10) - (9-16)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 13:0 Shakhter Karagandy (11) - Caspiy (8)

28.9.2020 Shakhter Karagandy - Caspiy 2 : 1
27.11.2020 Caspiy - Shakhter Karagandy 0 : 4
19.5.2021 Caspiy - Shakhter Karagandy 3 : 0
(7-6-10) - (7-7-9)
D L W D W L W W D D - D W L L D L L W D L
(3-2-6) - (2-2-7)
L L L W W W D - L W W L L L D
(20-29) - (28-31)
0 1 1 2 1 7 4 3 2 0 - 4 1 6 6 0 1 3 3 2 3
(8-13) - (11-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Ordabasy (5) - Atyrau (9)

19.5.2021 Atyrau - Ordabasy 0 : 0
(8-8-7) - (7-6-10)
W L W W L L W D D L - W L L W D L D L L D
(4-4-4) - (3-2-6)
D D L W L W D - L W L W L L D
(30-30) - (23-35)
1 1 2 3 1 5 3 2 2 4 - 2 1 2 3 2 5 4 3 1 4
(15-18) - (11-22)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Kazakhstan Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Macedonia FYR first League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Akademija Pandev (3) - Skendija (5)

20.9.2020 Skendija - Akademija Pandev 2 : 1
13.12.2020 Akademija Pandev - Skendija 0 : 1
14.4.2021 Skendija - Akademija Pandev 1 : 0
(4-3-2) - (3-5-1)
D W W W L W D L D - D L D W D D W D W
(3-1-1) - (1-4-0)
D W W W L - D D D W D
(14-9) - (16-8)
2 2 3 5 5 0 4 0 - 3 6 4 4 0 2 2 3
(10-6) - (8-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Bregalnica Stip (7) - Fk Makedonija G. P. (9)

(3-4-2) - (3-1-5)
D D D D W L W L W - W L W L W L L L D
(3-2-0) - (0-0-4)
D D W W W - L L L L
(12-13) - (11-19)
0 6 2 5 2 2 7 1 - 2 6 4 5 5 2 3 2
(9-5) - (1-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Renova (2) - Pelister (12)

18.10.2020 Renova - Pelister 0 : 0
28.2.2021 Pelister - Renova 3 : 1
25.4.2021 Pelister - Renova 1 : 0
(5-3-1) - (0-4-5)
D W W L D W W W D - L L L L D L D D D
(3-2-0) - (0-1-4)
D W D W W - L L L L D
(16-8) - (4-10)
3 2 3 2 2 1 7 2 - 1 2 1 4 3 0 2 0
(10-4) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Struga (6) - Borec Veles (10)

23.8.2020 Struga - Borec Veles 1 : 0
2.12.2020 Borec Veles - Struga 2 : 1
11.4.2021 Borec Veles - Struga 0 : 1
(3-4-2) - (2-1-6)
D W D W D W L D L - L W L D L W L L L
(3-1-0) - (0-0-5)
W W W D - L L L L L
(9-7) - (7-17)
1 0 6 2 1 1 2 1 - 3 2 2 5 3 3 2 3
(7-3) - (2-12)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Tikves (11) - Shkupi 1927 (1)

(1-3-5) - (6-2-1)
D L L L D L L W D - D W W L W D W W W
(1-2-2) - (2-2-1)
D L D L W - D W L D W
(6-11) - (18-6)
3 2 3 2 2 2 3 0 - 2 2 6 5 0 3 4 2
(4-5) - (7-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Macedonia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        North Macedonia 2 East
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Belasica (4) - Osogovo (7)

(3-2-1) - (2-1-3)
W D W W L D - L L W D L W
(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
W L - L L
(9-5) - (7-14)
2 2 4 3 1 2 - 5 1 2 4 6 3
(3-2) - (0-7)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Detonit Junior (9) - Lokomotiva Gradsko (8)

(1-1-4) - (1-1-4)
L L D L W L - L L L D W L
(1-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L D W - L D
(4-10) - (5-11)
2 5 0 1 3 3 - 2 1 3 4 1 5
(2-3) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) - Sloga 1934 Vinica (3)

17.10.2020 Kit-Go Pehcevo - Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 : 1
27.2.2021 Sloga 1934 Vinica - Kit-Go Pehcevo 0 : 2
15.5.2021 Sloga 1934 Vinica - Kit-Go Pehcevo 1 : 0
(3-0-3) - (4-1-1)
L W L W W L - W W W W L D
(2-0-0) - (1-0-1)
W W - W L
(11-8) - (8-5)
3 5 4 4 1 2 - 1 1 3 3 3 2
(5-1) - (3-3)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Kozuv Gevgelija (6) - Fk Sasa (1)

10.10.2020 Kozuv Gevgelija - Fk Sasa 1 : 1
12.12.2020 Fk Sasa - Kozuv Gevgelija 3 : 1
10.4.2021 Kozuv Gevgelija - Fk Sasa 1 : 0
(2-1-3) - (5-1-0)
W L D L L W - W W D W W W
(0-0-2) - (2-1-0)
L L - W D W
(4-5) - (10-2)
2 2 0 3 1 1 - 5 1 2 1 1 2
(1-4) - (6-2)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Pobeda (2) - Bratstvo 07 (10)

(4-1-1) - (0-1-5)
W W D L W W - L D L L L L
(2-1-0) - (0-0-3)
W D W - L L L
(16-5) - (1-10)
3 2 2 3 6 5 - 1 2 2 4 1 1
(9-2) - (0-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

North Macedonia 2 East
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        North Macedonia 2 West
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Korabi (2) - Teteks (4)

23.8.2020 Teteks - Korabi 0 : 2
8.11.2020 Korabi - Teteks 1 : 0
8.5.2021 Korabi - Teteks 3 : 0
(4-1-1) - (3-1-2)
D L W W W W - W L D W L W
(2-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W W - L W
(7-5) - (6-7)
0 4 1 3 1 3 - 3 2 2 1 2 3
(2-0) - (1-2)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Gostivar (8) - Sileks (1)

(1-2-3) - (6-0-0)
L D L D W L - W W W W W W
(1-0-2) - (3-0-0)
L L W - W W W
(5-11) - (15-1)
4 4 2 0 3 3 - 3 3 1 2 2 5
(2-7) - (6-0)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 14:0 Vardar (5) - Ohrid (10)

(2-2-2) - (1-0-5)
D L W L D W - W L L L L L
(1-1-0) - (0-0-2)
W D - L L
(9-6) - (7-9)
0 3 2 3 4 3 - 5 3 1 1 3 3
(4-2) - (2-4)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Veleshta (9) - Fk Besa (6)

(1-1-4) - (2-1-3)
L D L W L L - L W W L D L
(1-1-0) - (1-1-1)
D W - L W D
(5-15) - (8-9)
3 4 1 3 4 5 - 5 2 2 3 4 1
(4-3) - (5-6)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 14:0 Voska Sport (3) - Kadino (7)

(4-0-2) - (1-2-3)
W W L L W W - L W D D L L
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(12-5) - (3-9)
4 4 2 2 4 1 - 3 3 2 0 1 3
(7-1) - (1-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

North Macedonia 2 West
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Malta Premier League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:0 Balzan (7) - Floriana (5)

22.11.2020 Balzan - Floriana 0 : 0
6.3.2021 Floriana - Balzan 0 : 0
(2-0-3) - (1-3-1)
W L L W L - D D W D L
(1-0-1) - (0-2-0)
W L - D D
(4-5) - (7-5)
1 1 3 1 3 - 4 0 3 2 3
(2-2) - (1-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 17:0 Hamrun Spartans (8) - Gzira United (6)

31.10.2020 Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United 2 : 2
27.2.2021 Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans 1 : 2
(2-0-3) - (1-3-1)
L L W L W - L D D W D
(0-0-2) - (1-1-0)
L L - D W
(6-7) - (6-6)
3 3 3 1 3 - 4 2 2 2 2
(1-3) - (3-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 19:0 Birkirkara (2) - Gudja United (4)

28.11.2020 Birkirkara - Gudja United 3 : 0
(3-2-0) - (2-1-2)
W W W D D - L L D W W
(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
W D - L W
(9-4) - (8-7)
3 3 3 2 2 - 1 3 4 5 2
(3-2) - (4-4)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

Malta 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Montenegro First League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Sutjeska (1) - Zeta (10)

20.9.2020 Sutjeska - Zeta 0 : 2
21.11.2020 Zeta - Sutjeska 0 : 1
6.3.2021 Sutjeska - Zeta 4 : 3
1.5.2021 Zeta - Sutjeska 0 : 2
2.8.2021 Zeta - Sutjeska 0 : 4
(8-2-0) - (0-4-6)
W W W W D W D W W - L D L D L L L D D
(4-1-0) - (0-2-3)
W W W W D - L D D L L
(17-3) - (6-20)
4 2 1 4 2 1 0 2 3 - 4 4 1 0 6 3 2 2 2
(7-1) - (3-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 17:0 Decic (6) - Jezero (8)

29.8.2020 Decic - Jezero 0 : 0
4.11.2020 Jezero - Decic 0 : 0
23.2.2021 Decic - Jezero 0 : 0
17.4.2021 Jezero - Decic 1 : 0
31.7.2021 Jezero - Decic 0 : 0
(3-5-2) - (3-1-6)
D W W D D L L D D - D L L L L W W L W
(2-2-1) - (2-0-3)
W W D D L - L L L W W
(13-9) - (8-14)
0 3 1 4 2 5 1 2 2 - 0 2 3 1 3 3 1 6 1
(8-4) - (3-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Montenegro 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Netherlands Eredivisie League
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:30 Feyenoord (5) - Waalwijk (14)

25.10.2020 Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2 : 2
16.5.2021 Feyenoord - Waalwijk 3 : 0
(5-0-2) - (1-3-4)
W W L W W W L - W L D L D L L D
(3-0-0) - (0-2-2)
W W W - L D D L
(20-9) - (10-13)
4 2 4 4 4 8 3 - 5 4 3 4 3 1 2
(10-4) - (6-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles (13) - Heracles (11)

(2-1-5) - (3-1-3)
L L W L W L L D - L D L W L W W
(2-0-2) - (0-1-1)
L W W L - D L
(7-16) - (9-10)
2 2 7 1 3 5 2 - 2 2 1 5 3 1 5
(4-3) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 18:45 Heerenveen (7) - Ajax (1)

18.10.2020 Ajax - Heerenveen 5 : 1
4.4.2021 Heerenveen - Ajax 1 : 2
(4-1-3) - (6-1-1)
W W L D W L L W - W D W W W W W L
(2-0-2) - (2-1-0)
W L W L - D W W
(11-12) - (30-2)
5 4 2 1 4 5 1 - 2 5 2 9 5 3 1
(7-8) - (8-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 21:0 Fortuna Sittard (17) - Cambuur (9)

(1-2-4) - (4-0-4)
W D L L L D L - L L W W L W W L
(1-1-2) - (1-0-2)
W D L L - L L W
(7-16) - (16-21)
3 4 4 1 5 2 4 - 5 2 7 9 3 4 4
(5-11) - (5-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 21:0 Psv (2) - Pec Zwolle (18)

18.10.2020 Pec Zwolle - Psv 0 : 3
13.5.2021 Psv - Pec Zwolle 4 : 2
(6-0-2) - (0-1-7)
W W W W L W L W - L L L L L D L L
(3-0-1) - (0-0-4)
W W L W - L L L L
(19-11) - (2-14)
5 7 3 4 3 3 3 - 2 1 2 1 2 6 1
(11-8) - (1-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Netherlands 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Northern Ireland Premiership
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Carrick Rangers (6) - Crusaders (5)

13.2.2021 Crusaders - Carrick Rangers 1 : 3
9.3.2021 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders 1 : 3
6.4.2021 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders 1 : 1
(4-1-3) - (4-1-2)
L W L W W D W L - L W D W W L W
(3-0-1) - (2-0-1)
W L W W - L W W
(9-10) - (10-5)
1 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 2 4 2 1 3 2 1
(4-4) - (4-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Cliftonville (1) - Larne (2)

21.11.2020 Larne - Cliftonville 1 : 0
20.2.2021 Cliftonville - Larne 1 : 0
20.3.2021 Larne - Cliftonville 0 : 0
4.5.2021 Cliftonville - Larne 1 : 2
(5-2-0) - (5-1-1)
W W W D W W D - W W W L D W W
(4-0-0) - (3-0-1)
W W W W - W L W W
(11-5) - (15-7)
3 3 1 2 4 1 2 - 6 5 3 1 0 1 6
(6-2) - (8-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Glenavon (8) - Dungannon Swifts (11)

31.10.2020 Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts 0 : 0
23.2.2021 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 1 : 2
30.3.2021 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 0 : 4
29.5.2021 Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts 1 : 1
(1-4-3) - (1-0-5)
D W L D D L L D - L L L W L L
(0-1-3) - (1-0-1)
L D L L - W L
(9-10) - (12-20)
7 4 2 0 1 3 0 - 5 5 4 5 7 6
(1-7) - (7-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Portadown (10) - Ballymena Utd (9)

5.12.2020 Portadown - Ballymena Utd 0 : 0
27.2.2021 Portadown - Ballymena Utd 1 : 2
13.3.2021 Ballymena Utd - Portadown 2 : 1
29.5.2021 Ballymena Utd - Portadown 4 : 2
(1-1-5) - (1-1-5)
D L L L L L W - L L D L W L L
(0-1-3) - (0-0-4)
D L L L - L L L L
(9-18) - (8-16)
2 4 5 5 1 5 5 - 3 5 2 3 7 3 1
(6-11) - (3-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Warrenpoint Town (12) - Linfield (3)

28.11.2020 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield 2 : 1
23.1.2021 Linfield - Warrenpoint Town 6 : 0
9.3.2021 Linfield - Warrenpoint Town 5 : 0
(1-0-6) - (4-3-0)
W L L L L L L - W W D D W D W
(1-0-3) - (2-1-0)
W L L L - W D W
(5-18) - (14-4)
3 1 7 3 3 1 5 - 2 5 2 0 3 2 4
(5-13) - (6-2)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 18:30 Glentoran (7) - Coleraine (4)

31.10.2020 Coleraine - Glentoran 2 : 1
13.4.2021 Glentoran - Coleraine 2 : 2
16.4.2021 Coleraine - Glentoran 1 : 1
4.5.2021 Glentoran - Coleraine 1 : 1
(4-0-3) - (4-2-2)
W L W W L L W - L L W W D W W D
(1-0-2) - (3-1-2)
W L L - L L W W D W
(12-11) - (17-7)
5 1 5 3 3 3 3 - 3 3 5 2 3 2 0
(4-7) - (14-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Northern Ireland Premiership
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Northern Ireland Championship 1
date time home-away
10.16.2021 16:0 Annagh Utd (4) - Ballyclare Comrades (3)

14.8.2021 Annagh Utd - Ballyclare Comrades 5 : 1
(6-1-4) - (7-1-3)
D W W L W W W L L W - W L L W D W W L W W
(2-0-4) - (3-0-2)
L W L W L L - W L W L W
(23-17) - (19-16)
6 6 2 6 1 4 4 1 3 2 - 4 6 2 1 4 4 1 3 3 1
(12-13) - (9-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Ards (1) - Queens University (12)

5.10.2019 Ards - Queens University 3 : 2
2.11.2019 Queens University - Ards 3 : 1
29.2.2020 Queens University - Ards 1 : 2
20.8.2021 Ards - Queens University 3 : 0
(8-1-2) - (1-1-9)
W W W L D W L W W W - W L L L L L L L D L
(6-0-0) - (1-1-3)
W W W W W W - W L L L D
(24-11) - (5-25)
4 1 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 5 - 3 2 3 4 2 4 4 1 0 2
(15-2) - (4-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Dergview (10) - Loughgall (5)

13.8.2019 Loughgall - Dergview 2 : 1
12.10.2019 Dergview - Loughgall 1 : 2
29.2.2020 Loughgall - Dergview 2 : 1
14.8.2021 Loughgall - Dergview 2 : 1
(3-2-6) - (5-3-3)
D L L W D L W L L L - L W W L L W W D D D
(2-1-3) - (2-2-1)
W L D W L L - L W W D D
(18-18) - (19-9)
2 3 2 3 2 4 4 5 3 3 - 4 3 2 2 1 7 4 0 0 2
(11-8) - (10-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 16:0 Dundela (11) - Ballinamallard (7)

21.9.2019 Ballinamallard - Dundela 4 : 0
16.11.2019 Dundela - Ballinamallard 0 : 4
7.3.2020 Ballinamallard - Dundela 1 : 0
20.8.2021 Ballinamallard - Dundela 2 : 2
(1-2-8) - (4-3-3)
L L D L L L L D W L - D W D W L W W D L
(1-0-4) - (3-0-2)
L L L L W - L W W W L
(14-22) - (17-15)
3 7 4 3 3 2 4 2 4 1 - 2 2 4 6 3 3 2 0 4
(10-11) - (11-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Harland & Wolff Welders (6) - Knockbreda (8)

7.9.2019 Knockbreda - Harland & Wolff Welders 2 : 2
14.12.2019 Harland & Wolff Welders - Knockbreda 2 : 3
18.1.2020 Knockbreda - Harland & Wolff Welders 2 : 6
21.8.2021 Knockbreda - Harland & Wolff Welders 0 : 1
(6-0-5) - (4-2-5)
L L W L W W L W L W - D W L W D L L W W L
(14-15) - (21-27)
5 1 1 1 3 1 4 1 4 3 - 6 7 1 4 4 7 2 5 4 5

10.16.2021 16:0 Institute (9) - Newry City (2)

14.8.2021 Newry City - Institute 5 : 1
(4-0-6) - (7-2-2)
L L L W W L W W L - W W W W W L L D W D
(2-0-4) - (3-0-1)
L L W L W L - W W L W
(10-21) - (22-10)
4 6 2 2 3 1 3 1 4 - 5 6 2 3 2 3 1 2 3 2
(6-11) - (7-1)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Northern Ireland Championship 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway Tippeligaen
date time home-away
10.16.2021 18:0 Lillestrom (6) - Kristiansund (3)

30.5.2021 Kristiansund - Lillestrom 1 : 0
(10-4-7) - (12-2-7)
W W D L W W L W L L - L W L W L W W W L W
(5-1-4) - (3-1-6)
W W D W L L L - L D L L L W L
(33-28) - (29-25)
5 2 2 1 3 3 5 5 3 3 - 1 2 5 6 3 2 3 5 4 1
(14-12) - (8-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 18:0 Molde (2) - Tromso (13)

13.5.2021 Tromso - Molde 3 : 3
(12-5-4) - (5-7-9)
L W D W L L W D D W - D L W D D L L D W W
(8-1-1) - (4-3-4)
W W W W W W D - L L D W D L W
(51-26) - (26-36)
1 5 2 9 5 2 4 2 4 4 - 2 4 5 2 2 5 5 2 3 2
(33-11) - (14-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Norway 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway Adeccoligaen
date time home-away
10.16.2021 15:0 Strommen (16) - Sandnes Ulf (11)

31.7.2020 Strommen - Sandnes Ulf 4 : 0
28.10.2020 Sandnes Ulf - Strommen 2 : 2
18.8.2021 Sandnes Ulf - Strommen 3 : 2
(2-11-9) - (7-5-10)
D L D L L D D L D L - W W D L L W L W L W
(2-6-3) - (2-3-6)
W L D D L D D - L L W D L L L
(20-31) - (29-36)
2 5 0 3 5 2 0 5 2 7 - 1 5 2 5 1 9 1 3 4 2
(9-11) - (10-18)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Stjordals Blink (13) - Start (10)

21.7.2021 Start - Stjordals Blink 4 : 1
(7-2-13) - (7-5-10)
L L L W W D L L W L - W D D L L W L L W D
(5-2-3) - (5-2-4)
W W D L W D W - L W D L W L W
(23-38) - (41-45)
5 1 6 3 3 2 1 3 3 1 - 5 4 2 5 5 4 6 8 4 2
(13-8) - (22-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Jerv (3) - Ranheim (7)

27.8.2020 Jerv - Ranheim 1 : 6
4.11.2020 Ranheim - Jerv 5 : 0
21.7.2021 Ranheim - Jerv 3 : 4
(12-6-4) - (8-6-8)
W L W W W W W L D D - L D L W W L W D L W
(6-4-1) - (2-3-5)
W D L W W W D - L D W D W L L
(39-35) - (43-41)
7 2 5 5 5 4 1 4 4 2 - 7 2 4 3 6 9 1 4 5 7
(19-14) - (16-20)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Grorud (15) - Raufoss (8)

14.9.2020 Raufoss - Grorud 2 : 2
15.11.2020 Grorud - Raufoss 1 : 6
29.5.2021 Raufoss - Grorud 2 : 4
(6-3-13) - (8-4-10)
L L L W L L L L W W - L W L L W L W W L D
(3-1-6) - (2-4-5)
W L L L L L W - L D W L L W D
(31-46) - (38-36)
2 4 5 5 3 8 3 2 5 3 - 3 1 2 6 1 3 6 2 4 2
(13-19) - (15-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Bryne (12) - Fredrikstad (4)

18.7.2021 Fredrikstad - Bryne 3 : 1
(7-4-11) - (11-6-5)
L D L L L L W D W L - D D W L W L W W L D
(5-3-3) - (4-3-4)
W L L D L W W - D W D L L W L
(31-36) - (46-31)
1 2 3 3 5 3 6 0 2 2 - 2 4 6 5 3 3 2 8 3 2
(20-14) - (21-20)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Asane (9) - Ull Kisa (14)

10.8.2020 Ull Kisa - Asane 0 : 3
4.11.2020 Asane - Ull Kisa 4 : 2
20.5.2021 Ull Kisa - Asane 0 : 1
(8-4-10) - (6-4-12)
L W D W L L L D W D - W W W L L L L L L L
(5-1-5) - (3-2-6)
L L W W L L W - L D W W L L L
(27-39) - (25-38)
4 4 2 3 4 4 7 4 1 2 - 2 2 3 1 6 4 2 2 2 3
(16-22) - (13-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:0 Ham Kam (1) - Kfum Oslo (5)

3.8.2020 Ham Kam - Kfum Oslo 2 : 2
4.11.2020 Kfum Oslo - Ham Kam 1 : 1
19.5.2021 Kfum Oslo - Ham Kam 0 : 2
(15-4-3) - (9-7-6)
L W W W W W D W W D - W L D W W W L W D W
(8-1-2) - (2-5-4)
W L L W W W W - L D L W W L D
(49-18) - (33-30)
5 2 4 5 4 3 0 4 4 2 - 4 5 2 1 5 3 6 2 2 1
(27-12) - (14-19)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Norway 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 1
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:0 Floro (13) - Brattvag (6)

19.9.2020 Brattvag - Floro 0 : 0
30.6.2021 Brattvag - Floro 3 : 1
(3-2-16) - (10-3-8)
D L W L W L L L L L - W W L W W L W W L L
(2-2-6) - (2-2-6)
L L D W W L L - D L W W L L L
(21-55) - (45-40)
2 3 3 8 3 5 3 5 5 5 - 5 4 1 2 4 8 2 5 7 4
(10-19) - (18-25)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Kongsvinger (1) - Kvik Halden (5)

8.7.2021 Kvik Halden - Kongsvinger 3 : 2
(17-2-1) - (10-4-7)
W W W W W D W W W W - W W D L L W D W L W
(9-0-0) - (3-2-5)
W W W W W W W - D L L W L W L
(67-20) - (41-36)
4 5 6 5 2 0 5 6 5 4 - 6 2 0 8 1 6 4 5 4 5
(35-8) - (15-23)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Asker (3) - Moss (10)

22.7.2021 Moss - Asker 0 : 4
(13-3-4) - (6-5-9)
W L D W L D W W W W - L D L L W W D L W W
(7-1-2) - (2-4-4)
L W W W W W W - W D L D L D L
(49-24) - (35-43)
6 3 4 5 2 2 3 4 5 5 - 4 6 2 6 1 6 4 5 3 4
(26-14) - (16-23)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.16.2021 16:0 Floya (12) - Baerum (9)

22.8.2021 Baerum - Floya 1 : 2
(2-8-11) - (7-2-12)
W L L D L L D D W L - D L L W L W L W L W
(1-4-5) - (1-2-7)
L D D L L D W - L L D L L L L
(26-58) - (34-41)
3 6 4 2 5 8 2 4 7 6 - 2 3 4 8 5 5 2 5 3 5
(15-29) - (10-24)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Norway 2G1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 2
date time home-away
10.16.2021 14:30 Sotra (12) - Egersunds (1)

29.8.2020 Sotra - Egersunds 0 : 2
14.11.2020 Egersunds - Sotra 7 : 2
30.6.2021 Egersunds - Sotra 5 : 0
(7-3-11) - (14-3-4)
D L W L W L L D L W - W L D W W W W W W D
(6-2-2) - (6-2-2)
W W D W W D W - L W W D W W W
(29-41) - (45-21)
0 4 4 5 5 3 3 0 4 5 - 6 1 0 2 3 5 1 4 5 4
(22-11) - (19-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 15:0 Kjelsas (10) - Vard Haugesund (4)

19.6.2021 Vard Haugesund - Kjelsas 1 : 0
(6-6-8) - (11-4-6)
D W D D D W L L W L - D L L L W W W W W W
(5-3-2) - (5-2-3)
L D D D W L W - D L L L W W W
(32-33) - (33-24)
4 4 2 6 0 7 4 1 4 5 - 2 5 1 2 1 1 2 2 7 6
(21-13) - (16-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.16.2021 15:15 Notodden (7) - Oygarden (6)

30.6.2021 Oygarden - Notodden 2 : 0
(8-4-9) - (7-8-5)
L L D D W W D L W L - D W D D D D L D D W
(4-2-4) - (0-4-5)
W L D W D L W - L L D D D L D
(42-37) - (26-26)
1 7 6 2 3 5 2 5 9 3 - 4 2 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 5
(24-16) - (6-20)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.16.2021 15:30 Nardo (11) - Skeid (2)

7.7.2021 Skeid - Nardo 2 : 1
(6-6-8) - (14-3-4)
L L W L D D D W L W - W W W D W W D W W D
(4-3-2) - (5-3-2)
D W W L W D L - W L W D D W D
(27-36) - (41-17)
2 2 4 4 4 4 2 1 5 4 - 5 1 2 0 3 3 4 5 2 4
(15-12) - (14-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Norway 2G2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Poland Ekstraklasa
date time home-away
10.16.2021 12:30 Gornik Leczna (18) - Piast Gliwice (9)

(1-2-7) - (4-1-5)